bustimes.org

4 - Guildford - Park Barn - Royal Surrey Hospital - Guildford

A bus service operated by Safeguard Coaches

Map

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 11) 06:30 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Guildford, adj Cricket Ground 06:31 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Guildford, opp Recreation Road 06:33 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Guildford, o/s Woodbridge Retail Park 06:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Guildford, adj Woodbridge Meadows 06:16 06:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Woodbridge Hill (NW-bound) 06:17 06:37 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Woodbridge Hill, adj The Crescent 06:17 06:37 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Woodbridge Hill, opp Westway 06:19 06:39 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22
Westborough, opp Fairfield Rise 06:20 06:40 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22
Park Barn, opp Woodside Road 06:20 06:40 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23
Park Barn, opp Foxburrows Avenue 06:22 06:42 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 05:58 06:23 06:43 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25
Park Barn, adj Broomfield 05:59 06:24 06:44 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 23:25
Park Barn The Oak (opp 78) 06:00 06:25 06:45 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 23:26
Park Barn Community Centre (opp) 06:01 06:26 06:46 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 23:27
Park Barn, opp Homestall 06:02 06:27 06:47 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 23:28
Park Barn, adj Shops 06:03 06:28 06:48 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 23:29
Park Barn, o/s Kings College 06:04 06:29 06:49 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:02
Guildford Egerton Road (S-bound) 06:06 06:31 06:51 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:04
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 06:08 06:33 06:53 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:05
Guildford, adj Tesco 06:09 06:34 06:54 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:05
Dennisville The Chase (S-bound) 06:11 06:36 06:56 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:07
Dennisville The Oval (SE-bound) 06:11 06:36 06:56 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:07
Guildford Park, opp The Astolat 06:12 06:37 06:57 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:08
Guildford Park Avenue (adj) 06:13 06:38 06:58 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:08
Guildford Station (Stop C) 06:14 06:39 06:59 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:09
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop A) 06:18 06:43 07:03 18:23 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Safeguard Coaches