bustimes.org

4 - Kidderminster to Franche

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Franche - Kidderminster

Outbound

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:00 17:00 18:00
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand A) 16:00 17:00 18:00
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 16:01 17:01 18:01
Kidderminster Swan Centre (Stand B) 16:02 17:02 18:02
Kidderminster Proud Cross Ringway (N-bound) 16:03 17:03 18:03
Franche, adj Woodland Avenue 16:05 17:05 18:05
Franche, adj Mouse Lane 16:06 17:06 18:06
Franche, adj Supermarket 16:08 17:08 18:08
Franche Chestnut Grove (W-bound) 16:10 17:10 18:10
Franche, adj Ash Grove 16:11 17:11 18:11
Franche Wilton Avenue (W-bound) 16:12 17:12 18:12
Ferndale, adj Coningsby Drive 16:13 17:13 18:13
Ferndale, adj Coningsby Drive 16:14 17:14 18:14
Ferndale, adj Rangeways Road 16:15 17:15 18:15
Ferndale, adj Corbett Road 16:16 17:16 18:16
Franche, adj Habberley Lane 16:17 17:17 18:17
Franche, adj Snowdon Close 16:19 17:19 18:19
Fairfield, adj Sebright Walk 16:20 17:20 18:20
Fairfield, opp Mill Lane 16:21 17:21 18:21
Fairfield, opp Evans Close 16:23 17:23 18:23
Fairfield, adj Wardle Way 16:23 17:23 18:23
Fairfield Shop (adj) 16:24 17:24 18:24
Fairfield Lane (adj) 16:25 17:25 18:25
Franche, opp Snowdon Close 16:25 17:25 18:25
Franche, adj Cornwall Avenue 16:26 17:26 18:26
Franche Beeches Road (S-bound) 16:27 17:27 18:27
Franche, adj Marlpool Gardens Shops 16:27 17:27 18:27
Franche, adj Erica Close 16:28 17:28 18:28
Franche, opp Mallory Drive 16:29 17:29 18:29
Franche, adj Beaulieu Close 16:30 17:30 18:30

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus