bustimes.org

4 - Latton Bush Little Pynchons - Harlow Town Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Town Railway Station - Little Pynchons

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:08 06:45 07:15 then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 20:37 21:37 22:37
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:45 14:45 19:15
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:10 06:47 07:17 07:47 14:47 19:17 20:39 21:39 22:39
Tye Green, opp St Marks School 06:12 06:49 07:19 07:49 14:49 19:19 20:40 21:40 22:40
Tye Green, opp Westfield 06:13 06:50 07:20 07:50 14:50 19:20 20:41 21:41 22:41
Tye Green, opp The Fortunes 06:14 06:51 07:21 07:51 14:51 19:21 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bush Fair Centre (adj) 06:16 06:53 07:23 07:53 14:53 19:23 20:44 21:44 22:44
Latton Bush, adj Little Pynchons 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:55 14:55 19:25 20:46 21:46 22:46

Little Pynchons - Town Railway Station

Latton Bush, adj Little Pynchons 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:55 then every 15 minutes until 14:55 then every 30 minutes until 19:25 20:46 21:46 22:46
Latton Bush, o/s The Readings 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:55 14:55 19:25 20:46 21:46 22:46
Latton Bush, opp Riddings Lane 06:19 06:56 07:26 07:56 14:56 19:26 20:47 21:47 22:47
Latton Bush, o/s Rundells Flats 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:57 14:57 19:27 20:48 21:48 22:48
Latton Bush Radburn Close (N-bound) 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:59 14:59 19:29 20:50 21:50 22:50
Latton Bush Pear Tree Mead (N-bound) 06:24 07:01 07:31 08:01 15:01 19:31 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bush Fair, opp Latton Bush Shops 06:24 07:01 07:31 08:01 15:01 19:31 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bush Fair Centre (opp) 06:26 07:03 07:33 08:03 15:03 19:33 20:54 21:54 22:54
Tye Green, adj The Fortunes 06:27 07:04 07:34 08:04 15:04 19:34 20:55 21:55 22:55
Tye Green, adj Westfield 06:28 07:05 07:35 08:05 15:05 19:35 20:56 21:56 22:56
Tye Green, o/s St Marks School 06:29 07:06 07:36 08:06 15:06 19:36 20:57 21:57 22:57
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:08 15:08 19:38 20:59 21:59 22:59
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:34 07:11 21:02 22:02 23:02
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:41 08:11 15:11 19:41
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 21:04 22:04
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 21:07 22:07

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside