🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

4 - Origin - Destination via Paley Street and Shurlock Row

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Map

Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 10:15 12:45
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 10:15 12:45
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 10:16 12:46
Maidenhead, o/s Library 10:16 12:46
Maidenhead Queen Street (o/s 105) 10:17 12:47
Maidenhead, at Railway Bridge 10:17 12:47
Bray Wick, o/s Cemetery 10:20 12:50
Bray Wick, opp Braywick House East 10:20 12:50
Paley Street, opp Short Lane Farm 10:26 12:56
Paley Street, o/s Bridge House 10:28 12:58
Paley Street, opp Duell Farm 10:28 12:58
White Waltham, adj Ormandy House 10:30 13:00
White Waltham, opp Grove Park 10:31 13:01
White Waltham, opp Primary School 10:31 13:01
White Waltham, nr Beehive PH 10:32 13:02
White Waltham, opp Littlefield Farm 10:34 13:04
Paley Street Howlane Bridge (S-bound) 10:35 13:05
Twyford Road Binfield Lodge (adj) 10:39 13:09
Shurlock Row, opp Bear Farm 10:41 13:11
Shurlock Row Twyford Road (N-bound) 10:42 13:12
Shurlock Row, adj White Hart PH 10:42 13:12
Shurlock Row, o/s Royal Oak PH 10:43 13:13
Shurlock Row, adj Hill Farm 10:43 13:13
Waltham St Lawrence, adj Downfield Road 10:45 13:15
Waltham St Lawrence, adj Paradise House 10:46 13:16
Waltham St Lawrence, o/s The Bell 10:47 13:17
Hare Hatch Grange (adj) 10:53 13:23
Kiln Green The Forge (E-bound) 10:53 13:23
Kiln Green, opp Castle Royale Golf Club 10:54 13:24
Knowl Hill, adj Bird In Hand 10:55 13:25
Knowl Hill, o/s Square Deal Cafe 10:56 13:26
Knowl Hill, on Choseley Road 10:58 13:28
Knowl Hill, opp Novello 10:59 13:29
Knowl Hill, opp Frogmore Farm 10:59 13:29
Littlewick Green, adj Green Lane 11:00 13:30
Littlewick Green Westacott Way Roundabout (E-bound) 11:01 13:31
Maidenhead, opp Shire Horse PH 11:01 13:31
Maidenhead, adj Newlands Drive 11:03 13:33
Maidenhead, nr Highway Avenue 11:03 13:33
Maidenhead, o/s Clara Court 11:05 13:35
Maidenhead St Marks Hospital Gate 2 (Stop A) 11:07 13:37
Maidenhead, opp Medical Centre 11:07 13:37
Maidenhead, adj Wellington Road 11:08 13:38
Maidenhead, opp Windsor Castle PH 11:09 13:39
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 11:11 13:41

Timetable data from Courtney Buses

Courtney Buses