bustimes.org

4 - Stevenage : Bus Station - Broadwater (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Stevenage Bus Station (Stop E) 08:30 09:20 09:50 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:50 18:30 then hourly until 23:30
Stevenage, opp Asda 08:31 09:21 09:51 10:21 17:51 18:31 23:31
Stevenage, opp Rockingham Way 08:32 09:22 09:52 10:22 17:52 18:32 23:32
Bedwell Homestead Moat (N-bound) 08:33 09:23 09:53 10:23 17:53 18:33 23:33
Bedwell Centre (adj) 08:34 09:24 09:54 10:24 17:54 18:34 23:34
Bedwell, opp Colestrete 08:35 09:25 09:55 10:25 17:55 18:35 23:35
Bedwell, nr Colestrete Close 08:35 09:25 09:55 10:25 17:55 18:35 23:35
Shephall, adj Peartree Way 08:37 09:27 09:57 10:27 17:57 18:37 23:37
Shephall, adj Peartree Centre 08:38 09:28 09:58 10:29 17:59 18:38 23:38
Shephall Green (opp) 08:38 09:28 09:58 10:30 18:00 18:38 23:38
Shephall, opp Barnwell 08:39 09:29 09:59 10:31 18:01 18:39 23:39
Shephall, adj The Hyde Centre 08:40 09:30 10:00 10:32 18:02 18:40 23:40
Shephall, adj Oakwood Close 08:40 09:30 10:00 10:32 18:02 18:40 23:40
Broadwater, adj Longmeadow Centre 08:42 09:32 10:02 10:34 18:04 18:42 23:42
Broadwater Oaks Cross (S-bound) 08:43 09:33 10:03 10:35 18:05 18:43 23:43
Broadwater, opp The Noke 08:44 09:34 10:04 10:36 18:06 18:44 23:44
Broadwater, opp Marymead Centre 08:45 09:35 10:05 10:38 18:08 18:45 23:45
Broadwater, opp Parkway 08:46 09:36 10:06 10:39 18:09 18:46 23:46
Broadwater, o/s Roebuck Centre 08:47 09:37 10:07 10:41 18:11 18:47 23:47
Broadwater, opp The Valley School 08:48 09:38 10:08 10:42 18:12 18:48 23:48
Monk’s Wood, o/s Stevenage FC 08:49 09:39 10:09 10:43 18:13 18:49 23:49
Monk’s Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park (Stop C) 08:50 09:40 10:10 10:44 18:14 18:50 23:50
Stevenage Elder Way (N-bound) 08:51 09:41 10:11 10:45 18:15 18:51 23:51
Stevenage, adj Asda 08:53 09:43 10:13 10:47 18:17 18:53 23:53
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 08:55 09:45 10:15 10:49 18:19 18:55 23:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex