bustimes.org

4 - Weston-s-Mare, Marine Parade - Weston-s-Mare, Marine Parade

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 08:13 then hourly until
08:14 09:14 17:14
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop D) 08:15 09:15 17:15
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 08:17 09:17 17:17
Clarence Park St Pauls Church (S-bound) 08:18 09:18 17:18
Clarence Park Clarence Road South (S-bound) 08:19 09:19 17:19
Clarence Park Plumley Court (W-bound) 08:21 09:21 17:21
Clarence Park Charlton Road (SE-bound) 08:21 09:21 17:21
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (SE-bound) 08:22 09:22 17:22
Uphill Old Church Road (NE-bound) 08:24 09:24 17:24
Uphill School (W-bound) 08:24 09:24 17:24
Uphill Westhaven School (W-bound) 08:25 09:25 17:25
Uphill Beach End Road (SW-bound) 08:26 09:26 17:26
Uphill Wharf (SE-bound) 08:26 09:26 17:26
Uphill The Dolphin (E-bound) 08:27 09:27 17:27
Uphill The Ship (E-bound) 08:27 09:27 17:27
Uphill Folly Lane (NE-bound) 08:28 09:28 17:28
Uphill General Hospital (E-bound) 08:30 09:30 17:30
Uphill Bleadon Hill (S-bound) 08:31 09:31 17:31
Bleadon Anchor Inn (SE-bound) 08:32 09:32 17:32
Bleadon Purn Way (NE-bound) 08:33 09:33 17:33
Bleadon Bridge Road (E-bound) 08:35 09:35 17:35
08:40 09:40 17:40
Bleadon The Queens (N-bound) 08:40 09:40 17:40
Bleadon Clovercot (N-bound) 08:41 09:41 17:41
Bleadon Roman Road (NW-bound) 08:42 09:42 17:42
Bleadon Hill Hillcote (W-bound) 08:42 09:42 17:42
Bleadon Hill Totterdown Lane (W-bound) 08:43 09:43 17:43
Bleadon Hill Purn Lane (W-bound) 08:43 09:43 17:43
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (N-bound) 08:44 09:44 17:44
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (E-bound) 08:46 09:46 17:46
Bleadon Hill Maidstone Grove (NE-bound) 08:46 09:46 17:46
Oldmixon Broadway Lodge (NE-bound) 08:47 09:47 17:47
Oldmixon Barry Close (NW-bound) 08:47 09:47 17:47
Oldmixon Beechmont Close (W-bound) 08:48 09:48 17:48
Uphill Hospital Grounds (W-bound) 08:50 09:50 17:50
Uphill Folly Lane (SW-bound) 08:51 09:51 17:51
Uphill The Ship (W-bound) 08:52 09:52 17:52
Uphill The Dolphin (W-bound) 08:52 09:52 17:52
Uphill Wharf (NW-bound) 08:53 09:53 17:53
Uphill Beach End Road (NE-bound) 08:53 09:53 17:53
Uphill Westhaven School (E-bound) 08:54 09:54 17:54
Uphill School (E-bound) 08:54 09:54 17:54
Uphill Old Church Road (N-bound) 08:55 09:55 17:55
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (NW-bound) 08:56 09:56 17:56
Clarence Park Charlton Road (NW-bound) 08:57 09:57 17:57
Clarence Park Plumley Court (E-bound) 08:58 09:58 17:58
Clarence Park Clarence Road South (N-bound) 08:59 09:59 17:59
Clarence Park Severn Road (N-bound) 09:02 10:02 18:02
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 09:04 10:04 18:04
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop GG) 09:08 10:08 18:08
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 09:09 10:09 18:09

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 3 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West