bustimes.org

4 - Warrington - Woolston

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 16) 07:21 07:48 08:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:15 17:45
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 07:23 07:50 08:18 17:18 17:48
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 07:24 07:51 08:19 17:19 17:49
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 07:25 07:52 08:20 17:20 17:50
Howley, opp Helsby Street 07:25 07:52 08:21 17:21 17:51
Bruche, nr Cemetery 07:26 07:53 08:21 17:21 17:51
Bruche, nr Beresford Street 07:26 07:53 08:22 17:22 17:52
Bruche, nr Briarwood Avenue 07:27 07:54 08:22 17:22 17:52
Bruche, opp Padgate Stores 07:27 07:54 08:23 17:23 17:53
Bruche, opp Mason Avenue 07:28 07:55 08:24 17:24 17:54
Padgate, opp St Oswalds Church 07:29 07:56 08:25 17:25 17:55
Padgate, o/s Methodist Church 07:29 07:56 08:25 17:25 17:55
Padgate Whitchurch Close (cnr) 07:31 07:58 08:27 17:27 17:57
Paddington, opp Shops 07:31 07:58 08:27 17:27 17:57
Woolston High School (opp) 07:32 07:59 08:28 17:28 17:58
Woolston Hillock Lane (cnr) 07:32 07:59 08:28 17:28 17:58
Woolston, opp Barnfield Road 07:32 07:59 08:28 17:28 17:58
Woolston, opp St Peters School 07:33 08:00 08:29 17:29 17:59
Woolston Epping Drive (NE-bound) 07:34 08:01 08:30 17:30 18:00
Woolston, o/s St Martins Methodist Church 07:35 08:02 08:31 17:31 18:01
Woolston, opp Acacia Avenue 07:39 08:07 08:36 17:36 18:05
Woolston Dam Lane (W-bound) 07:39 08:07 08:36 17:36 18:05
Woolston, o/s St Peters School 07:39 08:07 08:36 17:36 18:05
Woolston Barnfield Road (cnr) 07:40 08:08 08:37 17:37 18:06
Woolston, nr Medical Centre 07:41 08:09 08:38 17:38 18:07
Woolston High School (o/s) 07:41 08:10 08:39 17:39 18:07
Paddington, o/s Shops 07:42 08:11 08:40 17:40 18:08
Padgate, opp Whitchurch Close 07:43 08:12 08:41 17:41 18:09
Padgate, opp Methodist Church 07:44 08:13 08:42 17:42 18:10
Padgate, o/s St Oswalds Church 07:45 08:14 08:43 17:43 18:11
Bruche Mason Avenue (cnr) 07:45 08:14 08:43 17:43 18:11
Bruche, nr King & Queen 07:46 08:15 08:44 17:44 18:12
Bruche, opp Briarwood Avenue 07:46 08:15 08:44 17:44 18:12
Bruche Beresford Street (cnr) 07:47 08:16 08:45 17:45 18:13
Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:47 08:17 08:46 17:46 18:13
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:48 08:17 08:46 17:46 18:14
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:48 08:18 08:47 17:47 18:14
Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:49 08:19 08:48 17:48 18:15
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:50 08:20 08:49 17:49 18:16
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:51 17:51 18:18
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 15) 07:53 08:24 08:53 17:53 18:19

Warrington’s Own Buses