bustimes.org

4 - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 3) 06:39 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:39 10:09 then every 30 minutes until 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 06:42 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 06:42 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 06:43 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08
Howley, opp Helsby Street 06:44 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09
Bruche, nr Cemetery 06:45 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09
Bruche, nr Beresford Street 06:45 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10
Bruche, nr Briarwood Avenue 06:46 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10
Bruche, opp Padgate Stores 06:46 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11
Bruche, opp Mason Avenue 06:47 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12
Padgate, opp St Oswalds Church 06:48 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13
Padgate, o/s Methodist Church 06:48 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13
Padgate Whitchurch Close (cnr) 06:50 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15
Paddington, opp Shops 06:50 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15
Woolston High School (opp) 06:51 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16
Woolston Hillock Lane (cnr) 06:51 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16
Woolston, opp Barnfield Road 06:51 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16
Woolston, opp St Peters School 06:52 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17
Woolston Epping Drive (NE-bound) 06:53 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18
Woolston, o/s St Martins Methodist Church 06:54 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20
Woolston, opp Acacia Avenue 06:59 07:28 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25
Woolston Dam Lane (W-bound) 06:59 07:28 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25
Woolston, o/s St Peters School 06:59 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25
Woolston Barnfield Road (cnr) 07:00 07:29 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26
Woolston, nr Medical Centre 07:01 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27
Woolston High School (o/s) 07:02 07:31 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
Paddington, o/s Shops 07:03 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29
Padgate, opp Whitchurch Close 07:04 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30
Padgate, opp Methodist Church 07:05 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31
Padgate, o/s St Oswalds Church 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32
Bruche Mason Avenue (cnr) 07:06 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:32
Bruche, nr King & Queen 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33
Bruche, opp Briarwood Avenue 07:08 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34
Bruche Beresford Street (cnr) 07:09 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34
Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:10 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37
Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:13 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:41
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 2) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:43

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 11 November 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses