bustimes.org

4 - Warrington, Interchange - Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 3) 06:39 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:08 09:23 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 then every 30 minutes until 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 06:42 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 06:42 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 06:43 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14
Howley, opp Helsby Street 06:44 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15
Bruche, nr Cemetery 06:45 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15
Bruche, nr Beresford Street 06:45 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16
Bruche, nr Briarwood Avenue 06:46 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16
Bruche, opp Padgate Stores 06:46 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17
Bruche, opp Mason Avenue 06:47 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18
Padgate, opp St Oswalds Church 06:48 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19
Padgate, o/s Methodist Church 06:48 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19
Padgate Whitchurch Close (cnr) 06:50 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21
Paddington, opp Shops 06:50 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21
Woolston High School (opp) 06:51 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22
Woolston Hillock Lane (cnr) 06:51 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22
Woolston, opp Barnfield Road 06:51 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22
Woolston, opp St Peters School 06:52 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23
Woolston Epping Drive (NE-bound) 06:53 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24
Woolston, o/s St Martins Methodist Church 06:54 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26
Woolston, opp Acacia Avenue 06:59 07:28 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31
Woolston Dam Lane (W-bound) 06:59 07:28 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31
Woolston, o/s St Peters School 06:59 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31
Woolston Barnfield Road (cnr) 07:00 07:29 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32
Woolston, nr Medical Centre 07:01 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33
Woolston High School (o/s) 07:02 07:31 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34
Paddington, o/s Shops 07:03 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35
Padgate, opp Whitchurch Close 07:04 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36
Padgate, opp Methodist Church 07:05 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37
Padgate, o/s St Oswalds Church 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38
Bruche Mason Avenue (cnr) 07:06 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38
Bruche, nr King & Queen 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39
Bruche, opp Briarwood Avenue 07:08 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40
Bruche Beresford Street (cnr) 07:09 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40
Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:10 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:42
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:43
Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:13 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:45
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:47
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 2) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:49

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses