Bus Times

4 - Weston - RUH - Bath Centre - Odd Down

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Weston - RUH - Bath Centre - Odd Down

Weston Haviland Park (W-bound) 00:05 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:38 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:07 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:31 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:24 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 then every 20 minutes until 21:18 21:43 then every 30 minutes until 23:13 23:35
Upper Weston Eastfield Avenue - West (W-bound) 00:05 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:38 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:31 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:24 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:18 21:43 23:13 23:35
Weston Deanhill Lane (S-bound) 00:06 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:03 08:26 08:47 09:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:33 15:57 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:26 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 21:19 21:44 23:14 23:36
Weston Crown and Anchor (SE-bound) 00:07 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:41 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:34 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:27 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:20 21:45 23:15 23:37
Weston Crown Road (SE-bound) 00:08 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:42 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:35 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:28 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:21 21:46 23:16 23:38
Combe Park Royal United Hospital (W-bound) 00:10 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:38 16:02 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:31 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:23 21:48 23:18 23:40
Combe Park Ruh - A&e (S-bound) 00:11 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:46 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:39 16:03 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 21:24 21:49 23:19 23:41
Combe Park St John's (S-bound) 00:11 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:11 08:34 08:55 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:40 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:24 21:24 21:49 23:19 23:41
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (SE-bound) 00:13 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:48 08:13 08:36 08:57 09:17 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:42 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:11 17:35 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 21:26 21:51 23:21 23:43
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 00:13 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:49 08:14 08:37 08:58 09:18 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:43 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:12 17:37 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:26 21:26 21:51 23:21 23:43
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 00:14 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:50 08:15 08:38 08:59 09:19 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:44 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:13 17:38 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:27 21:27 21:52 23:22 23:44
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 00:15 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:30 07:52 08:17 08:40 09:01 09:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:46 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:15 17:40 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:28 21:28 21:53 23:23 23:45
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 00:17 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:53 08:19 08:42 09:03 09:22 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:48 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:17 17:42 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:30 21:30 21:55 23:25 23:47
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 00:17 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:54 08:19 08:42 09:03 09:23 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:48 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:30 21:30 21:55 23:25 23:47
Bath James Street West (Gc) 00:19 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:34 07:56 08:22 08:45 09:06 09:25 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:45 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:32 21:32 21:57 23:27 23:49
Bath James Street West (Wf) 00:19 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:57 08:23 08:46 09:07 09:26 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:52 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:22 17:46 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:32 21:32 21:57 23:27 23:49
Bath St James's Parade (Wy) 00:20 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:58 08:24 08:47 09:08 09:27 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:23 17:47 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:33 21:33 21:58 23:28 23:50
Bath Bus Station (Bay 4) 00:22 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:00 08:26 08:49 09:10 09:29 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:55 16:19 16:42 17:05 17:26 17:50 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:35 21:35 22:00 23:30 23:52
Bath Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:05 08:31 08:54 09:15 09:34 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 16:00 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:31 17:55 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:40 22:05 23:35
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:07 08:33 08:56 09:17 09:36 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:49 17:13 17:34 17:57 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:41 22:06 23:36
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:34 08:57 09:17 09:36 14:16 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:42 22:07 23:37
Bear Flat (Stop B) 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:09 08:35 08:58 09:18 09:37 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:51 17:15 17:36 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:43 22:08 23:38
Bear Flat Elm Place (S-bound) 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:09 08:35 08:58 09:19 09:38 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:05 16:29 16:52 17:16 17:37 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:43 22:08 23:38
Bloomfield St Luke's Road (S-bound) 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:38 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:53 17:17 17:38 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:44 22:09 23:39
Bloomfield Hatfield Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:11 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:44 22:09 23:39
Bloomfield Road (o/s 227) 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:12 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:40 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:55 17:19 17:40 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:45 22:10 23:40
Odd Down Bloomfield Drive (S-bound) 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:41 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:56 17:20 17:41 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:46 22:11 23:41
Odd Down Somerdale Avenue (S-bound) 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:41 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:42 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:46 22:11 23:41
Odd Down Noads Corner (S-bound) 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:14 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:42 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:43 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:46 22:11 23:41
Odd Down Red Lion (SE-bound) 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:51 08:15 08:41 09:04 09:23 09:42 14:22 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:44 18:06 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:47 22:12 23:42
Odd Down The Beeches (SW-bound) 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:51 08:15 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:43 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:47 22:12 23:42
Odd Down Oolite Grove (SW-bound) 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:42 09:05 09:24 09:43 14:23 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:45 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:48 22:13 23:43
Odd Down Mendip Gardens (SW-bound) 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:52 08:16 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:44 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:48 22:13 23:43
Odd Down Colbourne Road (NE-bound) 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:19 08:45 09:08 09:27 09:46 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:03 17:28 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:50 22:15 23:45
Odd Down Lodge Gardens (NE-bound) 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:55 08:20 08:46 09:09 09:28 09:47 14:27 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:14 20:34 20:51 21:51 22:16 23:46

Odd Down - Bath Centre - RUH - Weston

Odd Down Lodge Gardens (NE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:24 08:50 09:12 then every 20 minutes until 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:59 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 21:00 21:13 21:35 22:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Odd Down Noads Corner (NW-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:24 08:50 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:59 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 21:00 21:13 21:35 22:00 23:30
Odd Down Bloomfield Drive - Top (N-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:02 08:26 08:52 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 21:01 21:14 21:36 22:01 23:31
Odd Down Bloomfield Rise North (E-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:03 08:27 08:53 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:59 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 21:02 21:15 21:37 22:02 23:32
Odd Down Bloomfield Crescent (NE-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:36 15:00 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 21:03 21:16 21:38 22:03 23:33
Bloomfield Road (o/s 228) 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:37 15:01 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 21:03 21:16 21:38 22:03 23:33
Bloomfield Hatfield Road (NE-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:39 15:03 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 21:05 21:18 21:40 22:05 23:35
Bloomfield St Luke's Road (N-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:04 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 21:05 21:18 21:40 22:05 23:35
Bear Flat Elm Place (N-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:43 18:06 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:19 21:41 22:06 23:36
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 21:07 21:20 21:42 22:07 23:37
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:11 08:37 09:01 09:21 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:06 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 21:07 21:20 21:42 22:07 23:37
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:13 08:39 09:03 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:08 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:46 18:09 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 21:09 21:22 21:44 22:09 23:39
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:18 08:44 09:08 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:12 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 21:12 21:25 21:47 22:12 23:42
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:55 08:23 08:43 08:49 09:13 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:17 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:55 18:18 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:17 21:52 22:17 23:47
Bath Westgate Buildings (W-bound) 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:25 08:44 08:51 09:14 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:19 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:57 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:18 21:53 22:18 23:48
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:26 08:46 08:52 09:16 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:57 15:21 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:12 17:37 17:59 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 21:19 21:54 22:19 23:49
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:59 08:27 08:46 08:53 09:16 09:36 14:16 14:37 14:58 15:22 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:20 21:55 22:20 23:50
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:00 08:28 08:48 08:54 09:18 09:37 14:17 14:38 14:59 15:23 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:15 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 21:21 21:56 22:21 23:51
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:02 08:30 08:49 08:56 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:25 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:17 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 21:22 21:57 22:22 23:52
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:03 08:30 08:50 08:57 09:20 09:40 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:26 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:18 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 21:23 21:58 22:23 23:53
Lower Weston The Weston (NW-bound) 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:05 08:32 08:51 08:59 09:21 09:42 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:28 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:20 17:44 18:06 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 21:24 21:59 22:24 23:54
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (NW-bound) 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:32 08:52 08:59 09:22 09:42 14:22 14:44 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 21:25 22:00 22:25 23:55
Combe Park St John's (N-bound) 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:07 08:34 08:53 09:01 09:23 09:44 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:30 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:22 17:46 18:08 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 21:26 22:01 22:26 23:56
Combe Park Ruh - A&e (N-bound) 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:07 08:34 08:54 09:01 09:24 09:44 14:24 14:46 15:07 15:31 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:23 17:47 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 21:27 22:02 22:27 23:57
Combe Park Royal United Hospital (W-bound) 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:09 08:36 08:55 09:03 09:25 09:46 14:26 14:48 15:09 15:33 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:25 17:49 18:11 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 21:28 22:03 22:28 23:58
Weston Crown Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:10 08:37 08:56 09:04 09:26 09:48 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:34 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:26 17:50 18:12 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 21:29 22:04 22:29 23:59
Weston Crown and Anchor (NW-bound) 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:11 08:38 08:57 09:05 09:27 09:49 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:35 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:27 17:51 18:13 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 21:30 22:05 22:30 00:00
Weston Holcombe Green (N-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:13 08:40 08:59 09:07 09:29 09:50 14:30 14:52 15:13 15:37 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:29 17:53 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 21:31 22:06 22:31 00:01
Weston The Weal (E-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:13 08:40 08:59 09:07 09:29 09:51 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:37 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:29 17:53 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 21:31 22:06 22:31 00:01
Weston Eastfield Avenue - Top (NW-bound) 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:14 08:41 09:00 09:08 09:30 09:52 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:38 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:30 17:54 18:16 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 21:32 22:07 22:32 00:02
Weston Haviland Park (W-bound) 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:15 08:42 09:01 09:09 09:31 09:53 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:39 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:31 17:55 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 21:33 22:08 22:33 00:03

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West