Bus Times

4 - Weston - RUH - Bath Centre - Odd Down

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Odd Down - Bath Centre - RUH - Weston

Odd Down P&R (N-bound) 09:27 then every 20 minutes until 15:27 15:47 then every 20 minutes until 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05
Odd Down Colbourne Road (NE-bound) 09:29 15:29 15:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:06
Odd Down Lodge Gardens (NE-bound) 09:30 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:47 19:22 20:00 20:35 21:15 21:50 22:30 23:05
Odd Down Noads Corner (NW-bound) 09:30 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:47 19:22 20:00 20:35 21:15 21:50 22:30 23:05
Odd Down Bloomfield Drive - Top (N-bound) 09:31 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:48 19:23 20:01 20:36 21:16 21:51 22:31 23:06
Odd Down Bloomfield Rise North (E-bound) 09:32 15:32 15:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:49 19:24 20:02 20:37 21:17 21:52 22:32 23:07
Odd Down Bloomfield Crescent (NE-bound) 09:33 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:49 19:24 20:02 20:37 21:17 21:52 22:32 23:07
Bloomfield Road (o/s 228) 09:33 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:50 19:25 20:03 20:38 21:18 21:53 22:33 23:08
Bloomfield Hatfield Road (NE-bound) 09:35 15:35 15:55 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:51 19:26 20:04 20:39 21:19 21:54 22:34 23:09
Bloomfield St Luke's Road (N-bound) 09:35 15:35 15:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:52 19:27 20:05 20:40 21:20 21:55 22:35 23:10
Bear Flat Elm Place (N-bound) 09:36 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:53 19:28 20:06 20:41 21:21 21:56 22:36 23:11
Bear Flat (Stop A) 09:37 15:37 15:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:53 19:28 20:06 20:41 21:21 21:56 22:36 23:11
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 09:38 15:38 15:58 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:54 19:29 20:07 20:42 21:22 21:57 22:37 23:12
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 09:39 15:39 15:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:55 19:30 20:08 20:43 21:23 21:58 22:38 23:13
Bath Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:42 15:42 16:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:58 19:33 20:11 20:46 21:26 22:01 22:41 23:16
Bath Bus Station (Bay 4) 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:47 15:47 16:07 17:27 17:46 18:23 19:03 19:38 20:16 20:51 21:31 22:06 22:46 23:21
Bath Westgate Buildings (W-bound) 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:49 15:49 16:09 17:29 17:48 18:25 19:05 19:40 20:18 20:53 21:33 22:08 22:48 23:23
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:50 15:50 16:11 17:31 17:49 18:26 19:06 19:41 20:19 20:54 21:34 22:09 22:49 23:24
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:51 15:51 16:11 17:31 17:50 18:27 19:07 19:42 20:20 20:55 21:35 22:10 22:50 23:25
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:52 15:52 16:13 17:33 17:51 18:28 19:08 19:43 20:21 20:56 21:36 22:11 22:51 23:26
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:53 15:53 16:14 17:34 17:52 18:29 19:09 19:44 20:22 20:57 21:37 22:12 22:52 23:27
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 15:54 16:15 17:35 17:53 18:30 19:10 19:45 20:22 20:57 21:37 22:12 22:52 23:27
Lower Weston The Weston (NW-bound) 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:55 15:55 16:16 17:36 17:54 18:31 19:11 19:46 20:24 20:59 21:39 22:14 22:54 23:29
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (NW-bound) 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 15:56 16:16 17:36 17:55 18:32 19:12 19:47 20:24 20:59 21:39 22:14 22:54 23:29
Combe Park St John's (N-bound) 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 15:57 16:18 17:38 17:56 18:33 19:13 19:48 20:25 21:00 21:40 22:15 22:55 23:30
Combe Park Ruh - A&e (N-bound) 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 15:57 16:18 17:38 17:56 18:33 19:13 19:48 20:25 21:00 21:40 22:15 22:55 23:30
Combe Park RUH - Reception (E-bound) 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:59 15:59 16:20 17:40 17:58 18:35 19:15 19:50 20:27 21:02 21:42 22:17 22:57 23:32
Weston Crown Road (N-bound) 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 16:00 16:21 17:41 17:59 18:36 19:16 19:51 20:28 21:03 21:43 22:18 22:58 23:33
Weston Crown and Anchor (NW-bound) 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 16:01 16:22 17:42 18:00 18:37 19:17 19:52 20:29 21:04 21:44 22:19 22:59 23:34
Weston Holcombe Green (N-bound) 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 16:02 16:23 17:43 18:01 18:38 19:18 19:53 20:30 21:05 21:45 22:20 23:00 23:35
Weston The Weal (E-bound) 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:03 16:03 16:24 17:44 18:02 18:39 19:19 19:54 20:31 21:06 21:46 22:21 23:01 23:36
Weston Eastfield Avenue - Top (NW-bound) 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:04 16:04 16:25 17:45 18:03 18:40 19:20 19:55 20:32 21:07 21:47 22:22 23:02 23:37
Weston Haviland Park (W-bound) 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:05 16:05 16:26 17:46 18:04 18:41 19:21 19:56 20:33 21:08 21:48 22:23 23:03 23:38

Weston - RUH - Bath Centre - Odd Down

Weston Haviland Park (W-bound) 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 then every 20 minutes until 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:44 19:24 19:59 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:29 23:09 23:44
Upper Weston Eastfield Avenue - West (W-bound) 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:44 19:24 19:59 20:39 21:14 21:54 22:29 23:09 23:44
Weston Deanhill Lane (S-bound) 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:45 19:25 20:00 20:40 21:15 21:55 22:30 23:10 23:45
Weston Crown and Anchor (SE-bound) 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:47 19:27 20:02 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:32 23:12 23:47
Weston Crown Road (SE-bound) 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:47 19:27 20:02 20:42 21:17 21:57 22:32 23:12 23:47
Combe Park RUH - Reception (E-bound) 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:50 19:30 20:05 20:45 21:20 22:00 22:35 23:15 23:50
Combe Park Ruh - A&e (S-bound) 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:51 19:31 20:06 20:46 21:21 22:01 22:36 23:16 23:51
Combe Park St John's (S-bound) 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:51 19:31 20:06 20:46 21:21 22:01 22:36 23:16 23:51
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (SE-bound) 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:52 19:32 20:07 20:47 21:22 22:02 22:37 23:17 23:52
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:53 19:33 20:08 20:48 21:23 22:03 22:38 23:18 23:53
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:53 19:33 20:08 20:48 21:23 22:03 22:38 23:18 23:53
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:35 20:10 20:50 21:25 22:05 22:40 23:20 23:55
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:56 19:36 20:11 20:51 21:26 22:06 22:41 23:21 23:56
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:56 19:36 20:11 20:51 21:26 22:06 22:41 23:21 23:56
Bath James Street West (Gc) 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:24 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:58 19:38 20:13 20:53 21:28 22:08 22:43 23:23 23:58
Bath James Street West (Wf) 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:25 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:58 19:38 20:13 20:53 21:28 22:08 22:43 23:23 23:58
Bath St James's Parade (Wy) 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:39 20:14 20:54 21:29 22:09 22:44 23:24 23:59
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:01 19:41 20:16 20:56 21:31 22:11 22:46 23:26 00:01
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:33 17:33 17:51 18:31 19:06 19:46 20:21 21:01 21:36 22:16 22:51 23:31
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 09:17 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:34 17:34 17:52 18:32 19:07 19:47 20:22 21:02 21:37 22:17 22:52 23:32
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:35 17:35 17:53 18:33 19:08 19:48 20:23 21:03 21:38 22:18 22:53 23:33
Bear Flat (Stop B) 09:18 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:36 17:36 17:54 18:34 19:09 19:49 20:24 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:54 23:34
Bear Flat Elm Place (S-bound) 09:18 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:36 17:36 17:54 18:34 19:09 19:49 20:24 21:04 21:39 22:19 22:54 23:34
Bloomfield St Luke's Road (S-bound) 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:37 17:37 17:55 18:35 19:10 19:50 20:25 21:05 21:40 22:20 22:55 23:35
Bloomfield Hatfield Road (SW-bound) 09:20 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:37 17:37 17:55 18:35 19:10 19:50 20:25 21:05 21:40 22:20 22:55 23:35
Bloomfield Road (o/s 227) 09:21 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:38 17:38 17:56 18:36 19:11 19:51 20:26 21:06 21:41 22:21 22:56 23:36
Odd Down Bloomfield Drive (S-bound) 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:39 17:39 17:57 18:37 19:12 19:52 20:27 21:07 21:42 22:22 22:57 23:37
Odd Down Somerdale Avenue (S-bound) 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:40 17:40 17:58 18:37 19:12 19:52 20:27 21:07 21:42 22:22 22:57 23:37
Odd Down Noads Corner (S-bound) 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:40 17:40 17:58 18:38 19:13 19:53 20:28 21:08 21:43 22:23 22:58 23:38
Odd Down Red Lion (SE-bound) 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:41 17:41 17:59 18:38 19:13 19:53 20:28 21:08 21:43 22:23 22:58 23:38
Odd Down The Beeches (SW-bound) 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:41 17:41 17:59 18:39 19:14 19:54 20:29 21:09 21:44 22:24 22:59 23:39
Odd Down Oolite Grove (SW-bound) 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:42 17:42 18:00 18:39 19:14 19:54 20:29 21:09 21:44 22:24 22:59 23:39
Odd Down Mendip Gardens (SW-bound) 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:42 17:42 18:00 18:40 19:15 19:55 20:30 21:10 21:45 22:25 23:00 23:40
Odd Down P&R (N-bound) 09:26 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:44 17:44 18:02
Odd Down Colbourne Road (NE-bound) 18:42 19:17 19:57 20:32 21:12 21:47 22:27 23:02 23:42
Odd Down Lodge Gardens (NE-bound) 18:43 19:18 19:58 20:33 21:13 21:48 22:28 23:03 23:43

Related services

More information