bustimes.org

4 - WGC, Bus Station (Alight) to South Hatfield, Bishops Rise, opp Garden Ave

A service operated by Uno

Map

WGC, Bus Station (Alight) - South Hatfield, Bishops Rise, opp Garden Ave

Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose (Stop 9) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East (S-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Welwyn Garden City Peartree Lane (SE-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Welwyn Garden City, adj Knella Road 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ethelred Close 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Welwyn Garden City, opp Longlands Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Welwyn Garden City, opp Woodhall Parade 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Welwyn Garden City, nr Leigh Common 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Welwyn Garden City, nr Hunters Way 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush PH 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hollybush Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Mill Green, nr Museum 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Hatfield, opp Lodge Drive 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Hatfield, opp The Ryde 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop W) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Oxlease, opp Elm Drive 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Oxlease Drive (nr) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
S Hatfield, nr Cooks Way 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
S Hatfield, nr Millwards 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
S Hatfield Travellers Lane (SW-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
S Hatfield, nr The District Cemetery 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28

South Hatfield, Bishops Rise, opp Garden Ave - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
S Hatfield, adj The Downs 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
S Hatfield, opp Cooks Way 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Oxlease Drive (opp) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Oxlease, nr Elm Drive 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Hatfield, nr St Philip Howard School 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hatfield, nr The Ryde 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hatfield, nr Lodge Drive 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Mill Green, opp Museum 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush PH 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hunters Way 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Welwyn Garden City, opp Leigh Common 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Welwyn Garden City, adj Woodhall Parade 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Welwyn Garden City, nr Longlands Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Welwyn Garden City, nr Knella Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Welwyn Garden City Peartree Lane (NW-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East (N-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 12 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Uno