bustimes.org

4 - Wrexham - Wrexham

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:30 07:30 08:30 17:30
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 06:31 07:31 08:31 17:31
Wrexham Cobden Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 17:31
Bryn Offa Bellevue Park 06:32 07:32 08:32 17:32
Bryn Offa, o/s Post Office 06:32 07:32 08:32 17:32
Bryn Offa, opp Cemetery 06:33 07:33 08:33 17:33
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 06:34 07:34 08:34 17:34
Rhostyllen, o/s Esless 06:35 07:35 08:35 17:35
Rhostyllen, o/s Black Lion Inn 06:36 07:36 08:36 17:36
Rhostyllen Wynnstay Crescent 06:36 07:36 08:36 17:36
Pentre Bychan Wrexham Crematorium 06:40 07:40 08:40 17:40
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 06:43 07:43 08:43 17:43
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Fennant Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 17:44
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Memorial 06:47 07:47 08:47 17:47
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Wern School 06:48 07:48 08:48 17:48
Ponciau Nag's Head 06:49 07:49 08:49 17:49
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 06:50 07:50 08:50 17:50
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 06:52 07:52 08:52 17:52
Stryt-issa, opp Wheelwrights 06:53 07:53 08:53 17:53
Stryt-issa Bryn Eitha 06:54 07:54 08:54 17:54
Stryt-issa Pont-yr-afon 06:55 07:55 08:55 17:55
Penycae Pentre Cristionydd 06:56 07:56 08:56 17:56
Penycae, o/s Y Groes 06:56 07:56 08:56 17:56
Penycae, o/s Black Horse 06:57 07:57 08:57 17:57
Penycae Mammoth Grove 06:57 07:57 08:57 17:57
Penycae, opp School 06:58 07:58 08:58 17:58
Afon Eitha Cross Foxes 06:59 07:59 08:59 17:59
Afon Eitha Coopperas Corner 06:59 07:59 08:59 17:59
Afon Eitha, o/s Afoneitha Bridge 07:00 08:00 09:00 18:00
Afon Eitha Oakleigh 07:01 08:01 09:01 18:01
Afon Eitha Heol-y-Bryn Turn 07:01 08:01 09:01 18:01
Stryt-issa Wheel Wrights 07:02 08:02 09:02 18:02
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Hill Bottom 07:02 08:02 09:02 18:02
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 07:03 08:03 09:03 18:03
Rhosllanerchrugog Wern Lane 07:04 08:04 09:04 18:04
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross (o/s) 07:05 08:05 09:05 18:05
Ponciau Broad Street 07:06 08:06 09:06 18:06
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 07:06 08:06 09:06 18:06
Rhosllanerchrugog, opp War Memorial 07:08 08:08 09:08 18:08
Rhosllanerchrugog Fennant Road 07:12 08:12 09:12 18:12
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 07:13 08:13 09:13 18:13
Pentre Bychan Wrexham Crematorium 07:15 08:15 09:15 18:15
Rhostyllen New Black Horse 07:19 08:19 09:19 18:19
Rhostyllen Butchers 07:19 08:19 09:19 18:19
Rhostyllen, opp Black Lion Inn 07:20 08:20 09:20 18:20
Rhostyllen Esless 07:20 08:20 09:20 18:20
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 07:22 08:22 09:22 18:22
Bryn Offa, o/s Cemetery 07:22 08:22 09:22 18:22
Bryn Offa, opp Post Office 07:23 08:23 09:23 18:23
Bryn Offa, opp Bellevue Park 07:24 08:24 09:24 18:24
Wrexham Cobden Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 18:24
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:26 08:26 09:26 18:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales