bustimes.org

40 - Charlestown Shopping Centre - Liffey Valley Shopping Centre

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Charlestown Shopping Centre - Liffey Valley Shopping Centre

Charlestown SC 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Finglas McKelvey Avenue 07:31 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20
Finglas McKee Avenue 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21
Finglas, opposite McKee Avenue Est 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21
Finglas Village (nr) 07:33 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22
Finglas Plunkett Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:24
Finglas Plunkett Avenue 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25
Finglas Barry Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26
Finglas Casement Drive 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:26
Finglas Kildonan Park 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27
Finglas Kildonan Road 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:27
Finglas Cardiffsbridge Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:27
Finglas Coláiste Íde 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:28
Finglas South Wellmount Drive 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:28
Finglas South Wellmount Road 07:43
Glasnevin Finglas Road 07:44
Finglas South, opp Glenties Park 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29
Glasnevin, opp Clearwater SC 07:45
Finglas South St Helena's Road 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:29
Glasnevin, opp Prospect Hill 07:45
Finglas South Dunsink Drive 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:30
Finglas South St Malachy's NS 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:30
Finglas South Cloonlara 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:31
Finglas South Tolka Valley Park 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:31
Finglas South Tolka Valley Green 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:32
Glasnevin Tolka Vale 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:33
Glasnevin, opposite Ballyboggan Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:34
Glasnevin, opposite The Willows 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:34
Glasnevin Cemetery 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:35
Glasnevin, opposite St Vincent's School 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:36
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:37
Phibsborough Road 07:51
Phibsborough North Circular Road 07:52
Phibsborough, opposite Fire Station 07:53
Phibsborough, opposite Broadstone 07:54
Phibsborough Mountjoy Street 07:55
Phibsborough Blessington Street 07:56
Dromcondra Whitworth Road 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:37
Dromcondra David Road 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:37
Dromcondra Claude Road 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:38
Dromcondra St Patrick's Road 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:38
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:39
Ballybough Temple Street 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:40
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:40
Dublin, opposite Parnell Square East 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:41
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:42
D'Olier Street 08:01 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
College Green 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Lord Edward Street 08:05 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
High Street 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Thomas Street 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Bridgefoot Street 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:26 12:36 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
James Street 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:27 12:37 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Steeven's Lane 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:28 12:38 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Kilmainham St James Hospital 08:11 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Kilmainham Mount Brown 08:11 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Old Kilmainham 08:12 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Inchicore Library 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Inchicore Richmond Park 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Kilmainham Camac Close 08:14 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Inchicore Grattan Crescent 08:15 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Inchicore Sarsfield Road 08:16 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Islandbridge Sarsfield Medical 08:17 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Ballyfermot Longmeadows 08:17 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Ballyfermot Road 08:18 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Ballyfermot Markievicz Park 08:18 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Ballyfermot St Raphael's NS 08:19 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Ballyfermot Parade 08:20 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Ballyfermot 08:21 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opposite) 08:22 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 08:22 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard IE 08:23 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Palmerston Coldcut Road 08:25 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Ronanstown Dublin Bus Sports 08:26 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Ronanstown Harelawn 08:26 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Ronanstown, opposite Neilstown Road 08:27 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Ronanstown Harelawn Green 08:27 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Ronanstown Rowlagh 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Ronanstown Collinstown College 08:28 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Ronanstown Neilstown Avenue 08:29 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Ronanstown Moorefield Drive 08:30 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Clondalkin St Ronan's Avenue 08:31 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Ronanstown Foxdene Estate 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Ronanstown Fonthill Road 08:32 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Ballyowen Rowlagh Cresent 08:33 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Ronanstown St Mark's Grove 08:33 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Ronanstown, opposite Glenfield 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Ronanstown Fonthill Retail Park 08:34 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Ballyowen, opposite Shancastle 08:34 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Liffey Valley SC 08:36 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04

Liffey Valley Shopping Centre - Charlestown Centre

Liffey Valley SC 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Ronanstown Shancastle Park 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Ronanstown Fonthill Retail Park 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32
Ronanstown Kennelsfort Road 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Ronanstown Rowlagh 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Ronanstown Rowlagh Cresent 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Ronanstown Foxdene Gardens 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Clondalkin Wood Avens 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Ronanstown Neilstown Road 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35
Ronanstown St Peter School 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35
Ronanstown, opposite Collinstown College 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36
Ronanstown, opposite Rowlagh 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37
Ronanstown St Mark's Avenue 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37
Ronanstown Coldcut Road 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38
Ronanstown Sports Club 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39
Palmerston Cloverhill Road 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:04 12:24 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40
Palmerston Cherry Orchard IE 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41
Ballyfermot, opposite Blackditch Drive 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42
Ballyfermot 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43
Ballyfermot Parade (opposite) 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44
Ballyfermot St Raphael's NS 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:44
Ballyfermot, opposite Markievicz Park 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:45
Ballyfermot O'Hogan Road 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:45
Ballyfermot Sarsfield Road 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:26 23:46
Islandbridge St Mary's Avenue 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:26 23:46
Inchicore Woodfield Place 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:27 23:47
Inchicore Emmet Road 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:28 23:48
Inchicore Myra Cottages 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:29 23:49
Inchicore Library 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:29 23:49
Old Kilmainham 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:30 23:50
Kilmainham, opposite Mount Brown 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:30 23:50
Kilmainham, opposite Basin Street Lower 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:31 23:51
James Street 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:32 23:52
Thomas Street 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:32 23:52
Bridgefoot Street 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:33 23:53
Francis St Junc 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:33 23:53
High Street 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:34 23:54
Lord Edward Street 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:35 23:55
Dame Street 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:36 23:56
Westmoreland Street 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:37 23:57
O'Connell St Upper (near) 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:31 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:38 23:58
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:34 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Phibsborough St Joseph's Parade 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Phibsborough Dorset Street Lower 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Dromcondra Binns Bridge 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Dromcondra, opposite St Brigid's Rd Lower 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Dromcondra, opposite Claude Road 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Dromcondra, opposite David Road 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Glasnevin Finglas Road 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Glasnevin St Vincent's School 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Glasnevin Cemetery 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Finglas South Slaney Road 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Glasnevin Ballyboggan Road 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Finglas South, opposite Tolka Vale 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Finglas South Tolka Valley Road 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Finglas South, opp Tolka Valley Park 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Finglas South St Helena's Road 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Finglas South St Malachy's NS 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Finglas South, opp Berryfield Road 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Finglas South Valeview Drive 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Finglas South, opp Valeview Gardens 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Finglas South Cardiffsbridge Road 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Finglas South Wellmount Drive 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Finglas, opp Cardiffsbridge SC 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Finglas, opp Coláiste Íde 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Finglas West Church 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Finglas Kildonan Road 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Finglas Kildonan Park 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Finglas Barry Road 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Finglas Barry Avenue 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Finglas Plunkett Green 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Finglas Plunkett Avenue 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Finglas Plunkett Road 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Finglas 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Finglas McKee Avenue (near) 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Finglas, opposite McKee Avenue Est 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Finglas, opposite Kylemore Bakery 09:25 09:57 10:27 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Finglas, opposite McKelvey Avenue 09:26 09:58 10:28 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Lanesborough Park 09:27 09:59 10:29 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 17 June 2021

Dublin Bus