bustimes.org

403 - Burton - Uttoxeter

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Uttoxeter - Burton

Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:05 11:05 13:05
Uttoxeter, adj Thomas Alleynes High School 09:05 11:05 13:05
Uttoxeter, adj Tesco Store 09:07 11:07 13:07
Uttoxeter, adj Railway Station 09:10 11:10 13:10
Balance Hill, adj Stafford Road 09:15 11:15 13:15
Balance Hill, adj The Plough Inn 09:15 11:15 13:15
Willslock, adj Quee Lane 09:17 11:17 13:17
Abbots Bromley, opp Goose Lane 09:23 11:23 13:23
Abbots Bromley, opp Butter Cross 09:24 11:24 13:24
Abbots Bromley, adj Ashbrook Lane 09:24 11:24 13:24
Bromley Wood, opp Slate House Farm 09:27 11:27 13:27
Newborough, adj Hollybush Road 09:32 11:32 13:32
Newborough, opp The Red Lion PH 09:32 11:32 13:32
Needwood, opp New Inn Farm 09:37 11:37 13:37
Rough Hay, adj Acorn Inn 09:39 11:39 13:39
Anslow, adj Mosley Academy 09:41 11:41 13:41
Anslow Park Farm (opp) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Anslow, adj Long Hedge Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43
Anslow, opp Lower Outwoods Farm 09:43 11:43 13:43
Beam Hill, adj No 102 09:44 11:44 13:44
Beam Hill, opp No 56 09:44 11:44 13:44
Beam Hill, adj Beam Close 09:44 11:44 13:44
Beam Hill, adj Harehedge Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45
Beam Hill, adj Boundary Close 09:45 11:45 13:45
Horninglow, opp Kitling Greaves Lane 09:46 11:46 13:46
Horninglow, opp Charnwood Road 09:46 11:46 13:46
Horninglow, adj Dover Road 09:47 11:47 13:47
Outwoods, opp Ibstock Street 09:47 11:47 13:47
Outwoods, adj Osborne Court 09:48 11:48 13:48
Outwoods, opp Norton Road 09:49 11:49 13:49
Outwoods, opp Queens Hospital 09:50 11:50 13:50
Outwoods, adj Norton Road 09:50 11:50 13:50
Outwoods, adj Mona Road 09:51 11:51 13:51
Outwoods Street (opp) 09:52 11:52 13:52
Outwoods, adj Edward Street 09:53 11:53 13:53
Outwoods, adj Saw Mill Way 09:54 11:54 13:54
Shobnall, opp Halcyon Way 09:54 11:54 13:54
Shobnall, nr Grange Street 09:55 11:55 13:55
Shobnall, nr St Paul's Court 09:55 11:55 13:55
Shobnall, adj Town Hall 09:56 11:56 13:56
Shobnall, adj Lidl Store 09:57 11:57 13:57
Burton upon Trent, opp Railway Station 09:58 11:58 13:58
Burton upon Trent, opp Devonshire Arms PH 09:59 11:59 13:59
Burton upon Trent, opp Sainsbury's Store 10:00 12:00 14:00
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 3) 10:03 12:03 14:03

Burton - Uttoxeter

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 3) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:25
Burton upon Trent, adj Sainsbury's Store 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:26
Burton upon Trent, adj Devonshire Arms PH 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:27
Burton upon Trent, adj Railway Station 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:28
Shobnall, opp Town Hall 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:28
Shobnall, by St Pauls Square 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:30
Shobnall, adj Grange Street 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:30
Shobnall, adj Halcyon Way 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:31
Outwoods, opp Saw Mill Way 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:32
Outwoods, opp Edward Street 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:32
Outwoods Street (adj) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:34
Outwoods, opp Mona Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:35
Outwoods, opp Norton Road 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:37
Outwoods, opp Queens Hospital 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:38
Outwoods, adj Norton Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:38
Outwoods, opp Osborne Court 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:39
Outwoods, adj Ibstock Street 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:40
Horninglow, opp Dover Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:40
Horninglow, adj Field Lane 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41
Horninglow, adj Kitling Greaves Lane 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:42
Beam Hill, opp Boundary Close 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:42
Beam Hill, opp Harehedge Lane 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:43
Beam Hill, opp Beam Close 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:43
Beam Hill, adj No 56 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:43
Beam Hill, opp No 102 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:43
Anslow, adj Lower Outwoods Farm 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:44
Beam Hill, opp Long Hedge Lane 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:44
Anslow Park Farm (adj) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:45
Anslow, opp Mosley Academy 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:46
Rough Hay, adj Postern Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:49
Needwood, adj New Inn Farm 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52
Newborough, opp Hollybush Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:58
Bromley Wood, adj Slate House Farm 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:02
Abbots Bromley, opp Ashbrook Lane 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:04
Abbots Bromley, adj Butter Cross 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:05
Abbots Bromley, adj Goose Lane 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:05
Willslock, opp Quee Lane 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:12
Balance Hill, opp The Plough Inn 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:14
Balance Hill, nr Stafford Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:15
Balance Hill, adj Back Westlands Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:15
Balance Hill, opp Swallow Close 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:16
Balance Hill, opp Heron Drive 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:16
Balance Hill, opp Partridge Drive 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:17
Balance Hill, adj Woodleighton Road 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:17
Uttoxeter, adj Trinity Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18
Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:20

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Midland Classic