Bus Times

403 - Uttoxeter - Abbots Bromley - Burton

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Uttoxeter - Abbots Bromley - Burton

Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:58 11:07 13:07
Uttoxeter, adj Thomas Alleynes High School 08:59 11:08 13:08
Uttoxeter, adj Tesco Store 09:00 11:10 13:10
Uttoxeter, adj Railway Station 09:02 11:12 13:12
Balance Hill, opp Woodleighton Road 09:04 11:14 13:14
Balance Hill, adj Chaffinch Drive 09:06 11:15 13:15
Balance Hill, adj Swallow Close 09:07 11:15 13:15
Balance Hill, opp Larkrise 09:07 11:16 13:16
Balance Hill, adj Timber Lane 09:08 11:16 13:16
Balance Hill, opp No 46 09:09 11:17 13:17
Balance Hill, adj Stafford Road 09:09 11:17 13:17
Balance Hill, adj The Plough Inn PH 09:09 11:17 13:17
Willslock, adj Red Cow PH 09:11 11:19 13:19
Abbots Bromley, opp Goose Lane 09:17 11:25 13:25
Abbots Bromley, opp Butter Cross 09:18 11:26 13:26
Abbots Bromley, adj Ashbrook Lane 09:18 11:26 13:26
Bromley Wood, opp Slate House Farm 09:21 11:29 13:29
Newborough, adj Hollybush Road 09:26 11:34 13:34
Newborough, opp All Saints Church 09:26 11:34 13:34
Needwood, opp New Inn Farm 09:31 11:39 13:39
Rough Hay, adj Acorn Inn PH 09:33 11:41 13:41
Anslow, adj Mosley Primary School 09:35 11:43 13:43
Anslow Park Farm (opp) 09:36 11:44 13:44
Anslow, adj Long Hedge Lane 09:37 11:45 13:45
Anslow, adj Property 197 09:37 11:45 13:45
Beam Hill, adj No 102 09:38 11:46 13:46
Beam Hill, opp No 56 09:38 11:46 13:46
Beam Hill, adj Beam Close 09:38 11:46 13:46
Beam Hill, adj Harehedge Lane 09:39 11:47 13:47
Beam Hill, adj Castle Park Primary School 09:39 11:47 13:47
Horninglow, opp Kitling Greaves Lane 09:40 11:48 13:48
Horninglow, opp Charnwood Road 09:40 11:48 13:48
Horninglow, adj Dover Road 09:41 11:49 13:49
Outwoods, opp Ibstock Road 09:42 11:50 13:50
Outwoods, adj Osborne Court 09:42 11:50 13:50
Queens Hospital, opp Norton Road 09:43 11:51 13:51
Queens Hospital, adj Graduate Medical Centre 09:44 11:52 13:52
Queens Hospital, adj Norton Road 09:44 11:52 13:52
Outwoods, adj Mona Road 09:45 11:53 13:53
Outwoods Street (opp) 09:46 11:54 13:54
Outwoods, opp No. 153 09:47 11:55 13:55
Shobnall, nr Albert Street 09:48 11:56 13:56
Shobnall, opp Casey Lane 09:48 11:56 13:56
Shobnall, adj Lidl Store 09:49 11:57 13:57
Burton upon Trent, opp Railway Station 09:50 11:58 13:58
Burton upon Trent, opp Devonshire Arms PH 09:51 11:59 13:59
Burton upon Trent, opp Sainsbury's Store 09:53 12:01 14:01
Burton upon Trent, adj Octagon Centre 09:55 12:03 14:03

Burton - Abbots Bromley - Uttoxeter

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 3) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:25
Burton upon Trent, adj Sainsbury's Store 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:26
Burton upon Trent, adj Devonshire Arms PH 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:27
Burton upon Trent, adj Railway Station 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:28
Shobnall, adj Borough Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:28
Shobnall, adj Casey Lane 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:29
Shobnall, adj Albert Street 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:30
Outwoods, adj No. 153 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:31
Outwoods Street (adj) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:32
Outwoods, opp Mona Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:33
Queens Hospital, opp Norton Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:35
Queens Hospital, adj Graduate Medical Centre 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:36
Queens Hospital, adj Norton Road 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:36
Outwoods, opp Osborne Court 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:37
Outwoods, adj Ibstock Street 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:37
Horninglow, opp Dover Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:38
Horninglow, adj Charnwood Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:39
Horninglow, adj Kitling Greaves Lane 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:39
Beam Hill, opp Castle Park Primary School 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:40
Beam Hill, opp Harehedge Lane 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41
Beam Hill, opp Beam Close 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41
Beam Hill, adj No 56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41
Beam Hill, adj No 102 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:42
Anslow, adj Property 162 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:43
Beam Hill, opp Long Hedge Lane 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:43
Anslow Park Farm (adj) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:45
Anslow, opp Mosley Primary School 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:46
Rough Hay, adj Postern Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:50
Needwood, adj New Inn Farm 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:53
Newborough, opp Hollybush Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:59
Bromley Wood, adj Slate House Farm 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:03
Abbots Bromley, opp Ashbrook Lane 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:05
Abbots Bromley, adj Butter Cross 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:06
Abbots Bromley, adj Goose Lane 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:06
Willslock, opp Red Cow PH 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:14
Balance Hill, opp The Plough Inn PH 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:17
Balance Hill, nr Stafford Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:17
Balance Hill, adj No 46 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:18
Balance Hill, opp Swallow Close 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:18
Balance Hill, opp Heron Drive 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:19
Balance Hill, opp Partridge Drive 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:19
Balance Hill, adj Woodleighton Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:20
Uttoxeter, adj Trinity Road 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:21
Uttoxeter, adj Bus Station 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23

More information