bustimes.org

403 - Great Ganett - Great Ganett

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Welwyn Garden City Great Ganett Terminus (NE-bound) 07:21 08:26 08:56 then every 30 minutes until 17:56 18:26
Welwyn Garden City, opp Little Gannett 07:22 08:27 08:57 17:57 18:27
Welwyn Garden City Howlands (W-bound) 07:22 08:27 08:57 17:57 18:27
Welwyn Garden City, opp Beehive Green 07:23 08:28 08:58 17:58 18:28
Welwyn Garden City, nr Thumbswood 07:23 08:28 08:58 17:58 18:28
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 07:25 08:30 09:00 18:00 18:30
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 07:25 08:30 09:00 18:00 18:30
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush PH 07:26 08:31 09:01 18:01 18:31
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hunters Way 07:28 08:33 09:03 18:03 18:33
Welwyn Garden City, opp Leigh Common 07:29 08:34 09:04 18:04 18:34
Welwyn Garden City, adj Woodhall Parade 07:30 08:35 09:05 18:05 18:35
Welwyn Garden City, nr Longlands Road 07:30 08:35 09:05 18:05 18:35
Welwyn Garden City, nr Knella Road 07:32 08:37 09:07 18:07 18:37
Welwyn Garden City Peartree Lane (NW-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:09 18:09 18:39
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East (N-bound) 07:35 08:40 09:10 18:10 18:40
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 07:36 08:41 09:11 18:11 18:41
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 07:38 08:43 09:13 18:13 18:43
06:30 07:00 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 18:15 18:45
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis (Stop J) 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 18:15 18:45
Welwyn Garden City, adj Pentley Park 06:32 07:02 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:17 18:47
Welwyn Garden City, nr Harwood Hill 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:19 18:49
Welwyn Garden City, nr Lodgefield 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:19 18:49
Welwyn Garden City, opp Kestrel Way 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 18:20 18:50
Haldens, nr Blythway 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:21 18:51
Haldens, opp Shops 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 18:22 18:52
Haldens, nr Flexley Wood 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 18:22 18:52
Haldens, nr Lumbards 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 18:22 18:52
Haldens, adj Robin Mead 06:39 07:09 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 18:24 18:54
Haldens, nr Sloansway 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 18:25 18:55
Haldens, o/s Shops 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 18:26 18:56
Haldens, opp Blythway 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 18:26 18:56
Haldens, nr Nursery Hill 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 18:28 18:58
Digswell Park Digswell Road (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 18:29 18:59
Digswell Park, adj Knightsfield 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:30 19:00
Welwyn Garden City, opp Pentley Park 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:31 19:01
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:34 19:04
08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:35
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose (Stop H) 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:35
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:36
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East (S-bound) 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 18:37
Welwyn Garden City Peartree Lane (SE-bound) 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 18:39
Welwyn Garden City, adj Knella Road 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:41
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ethelred Close 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:41
Welwyn Garden City, opp Longlands Road 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:42
Welwyn Garden City, opp Woodhall Parade 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:43
Welwyn Garden City, nr Leigh Common 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:43
Welwyn Garden City, nr Hunters Way 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 18:44
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:45
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 18:46
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:47
Welwyn Garden City, opp Thumbswood 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 18:48
Welwyn Garden City, nr Beehive Green 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 18:48
Welwyn Garden City Howlands (E-bound) 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 18:49
Welwyn Garden City, adj Little Gannett 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 18:50
Welwyn Garden City, opp Thistle Grove 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 18:50
Welwyn Garden City Great Ganett Terminus (NE-bound) 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 18:51

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex