bustimes.org

405 - Cardigan - Newport via Moylgrove

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Map

Cardigan - Newport via Moylgrove

Newport - Cardigan via Moylgrove

Fishguard, at Ffordd yr Efail 2 10:00 14:00 18:00
Fishguard, after The Square 10:00 14:00 18:00
Lower Town, o/s Playground 10:02 14:02 18:02
Dinas Cross, nr Let-y-bontpren 10:08 14:08 18:08
Dinas Cross, before Maesydderwen 10:10 14:10 18:10
Dinas Cross, opp Kiel House 10:12 14:12 18:12
Dinas Cross, o/s Pwllgwaelod Car Park 10:16 14:16 18:16
Dinas Cross, after Country Club 10:20 14:20 18:20
Dinas Cross, before The Cross 10:21 14:21 18:21
Newport, nr Cnwc y Crogwydd 10:25 14:25 18:25
Newport, after Parrog Car Park 10:28 14:28 18:28
Newport, opp Castle Hotel 10:31 14:31 18:31
Newport, o/s Golden Lion Hotel 10:31 14:31 18:31
Newport, o/s Car Park 10:42 14:42 18:42
Moylegrove, o/s Moylgrove Car Park 10:55 14:55 18:55
Moylegrove, nr Pantygroes 11:00 15:00 19:00
Cippyn, nr Gerizim Chapel 11:04 15:04 19:04
Poppit Sands, o/s Car Park 11:07 15:07 19:07
St Dogmaels (before) 11:10 15:10 19:10
St Dogmaels Feidr Fawr (o/s Granary Villas) 11:11 15:11 19:11
St Dogmaels, o/s Post Office 11:12 15:12 19:12
St Dogmaels, after David Street 11:13 15:13 19:13
Cardigan, opp Castle 11:16 15:16 19:16
Cardigan Grosvenor Hill (top) 11:16 15:16 19:16
Cardigan, o/s Council Offices 11:18 15:18 19:18
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square C 11:19 15:19 19:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Richards Bros