bustimes.org

405 - Selby - Doncaster

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Selby to Doncaster

Selby, adj Shops 09:50 then hourly until 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 18:05
Selby, adj St Patrick's Church 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 18:05
Selby, adj D'Arcy Road 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 18:05
Selby, adj Fostergate 09:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:01 18:06
Selby, adj Swing Bridge 09:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:01 18:06
Selby, adj Pagnell Avenue 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:02 18:07
Selby, adj Denison House 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:02 18:07
Selby, adj Denison Road End 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:03 18:08
Selby Benedict Avenue (S-bound) 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:03 18:08
Selby College (adj) 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:40 17:04 18:09
Selby, opp Abbot's Road 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:40 17:04 18:09
Selby Abbot's Road (W-bound) 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 16:40 17:05 18:09
Selby, opp Eden Avenue 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:41 17:05 18:10
Selby Abbots Road Bawtry Rd End (W-bound) 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:41 17:05 18:10
Selby, adj Canal Bridge 09:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:42 17:06 18:11
Selby, adj Reginald Terrace 09:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:43 17:07 18:12
Selby Bus Stn Stand 3 (3) 09:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:45 17:09 18:14
05:55 06:40 09:07 10:07 13:07 14:07 15:22 16:52 18:22
Selby, adj Audus Street 05:56 06:41 09:09 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:24 16:54 18:24
Selby, adj Ebor Street 05:57 06:42 09:10 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:26 16:55 18:25
Selby, adj Union Lane 05:57 06:43 09:11 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:27 16:56 18:26
Selby, opp Courtneys 05:58 06:44 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:29 16:58 18:28
Selby, opp War Memorial Hospital 06:00 06:47 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:33 17:01 18:31
Brayton, opp College 06:00 06:47 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:33 17:01 18:31
Brayton, adj Meadow Croft 06:00 06:47 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:34 17:01 18:31
Brayton Green (opp) 06:00 06:48 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:34 17:02 18:32
Brayton, opp Mill Lane 06:01 06:48 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:34 17:02 18:32
Brayton, opp Anchor Inn 06:01 06:49 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:35 17:03 18:33
Burn, opp Grange 06:02 06:49 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:36 17:03 18:33
Burn, opp Park Lane 06:02 06:50 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:36 17:04 18:34
Chapel Haddlesey, opp Haddlesey Crossroads 06:04 06:52 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:39 17:07 18:36
Chapel Haddlesey, adj Hensall And Kellington Lane 06:06 06:54 09:23 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:41 17:08 18:38
Hut Green, adj Eggborough Power Station 06:06 06:54 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:41 17:09 18:38
Hut Green, opp Eggborough Roall Water Works 06:06 06:54 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:42 17:09 18:38
Hut Green, adj High Eggborough Lane 06:07 06:55 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:43 17:10 18:39
Hut Green, adj Horse And Jockey 06:08 06:56 09:26 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:44 17:11 18:40
06:13 07:01 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:49 17:16 18:45
Eggborough, adj Graysfield 06:13 07:01 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:49 17:16 18:45
Whitley Bridge, adj Cannon Hall Lane 06:14 07:02 09:32 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:50 17:17 18:46
Whitley Bridge, opp Templar Close 06:15 07:03 09:33 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:51 17:18 18:47
Whitley Bridge, adj Church Row 06:16 07:04 09:34 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:53 17:19 18:48
Whitley, opp George And Dragon 06:17 07:06 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:54 17:21 18:49
Whitley, opp Gravelhill Lane 06:18 07:06 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:55 17:21 18:50
Whitley, adj Blackthorn Close 06:19 07:08 09:38 10:38 13:38 14:38 15:57 17:23 18:51
Whitley Balne Crossroads (S-bound) 06:19 07:08 09:38 10:38 13:38 14:38 15:58 17:23 18:51
Whitley, adj Haigh Lane 06:20 07:09 09:39 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:59 17:24 18:52
Balne, adj Crown Garden Centre 06:21 07:10 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:59 17:25 18:52
Balne, adj Coleum Cafe 06:21 07:10 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:59 17:25 18:53
Balne, adj Woof View Farm 06:21 07:11 09:41 10:41 13:41 14:41 16:00 17:26 18:53
Walden Stubbs, adj Highfield House Farm 06:22 07:11 09:41 10:41 13:41 14:41 16:00 17:26 18:53
Walden Stubbs, adj Common Lane 06:24 07:13 09:43 10:43 13:43 14:43 16:03 17:28 18:55
Selby Road/Norton Common Road (adj) 06:25 07:15 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 16:04 17:30 18:56
Norton Common Road/Selby Road (adj) 06:26 07:16 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 16:05 17:31 18:57
Norton Common Road/Hawthorne Avenue (nr) 06:27 07:17 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 16:07 17:32 18:58
Norton, adj Station Road/Cridling Gardens 06:27 07:17 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 16:07 17:32 18:58
Norton, opp Station Road/Stubbs Lane 06:28 07:18 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:48 16:08 17:33 18:58
Norton, adj High Street/Common Lane 06:28 07:18 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:48 16:08 17:33 18:59
Norton, adj High Street/Campsall Balk 06:29 07:19 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 16:09 17:34 18:59
Norton, adj West End Road/Manor Close 06:29 07:19 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 16:09 17:34 18:59
Norton, opp West End Road/Broc-O-Bank 05:30 06:30 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 13:50 14:50 16:10 17:35 19:00
Norton, opp Ryecroft Road/Cliff Hill Road 05:30 06:30 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 13:50 14:51 16:10 17:35
Campsall, on Ryecroft Road/Stygate Lane 05:31 06:31 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 13:52 14:54 16:12 17:37
Campsall, at Ryecroft Road/None 14:58
15:05
Campsall, adj Ryecroft Road/Church Field Road 05:32 06:32 07:22 08:53 09:53 10:53 13:53 15:05 16:13 17:38
Church Field Road/Campsall Balk (adj) 05:32 06:32 07:23 08:54 09:54 10:54 13:54 15:06 16:14 17:39
Campsall, opp Church Field Road/Park Drive 05:33 06:33 07:24 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55 15:06 16:15 17:40
Campsall, opp Church Field Road/Beech Road 05:34 06:34 07:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55 15:07 16:15 17:40
Askern, o/s Church Field Road/Beeston Lane 05:35 06:35 07:26 08:57 09:57 10:57 13:57 15:08 16:17 17:42
Askern, nr Campsall Road/Hilton Street 05:35 06:35 07:27 08:58 09:58 10:58 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:43
Askern, nr Selby Road/Station Road 05:37 06:37 07:29 09:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:45
Askern, adj Station Road/Spa Terrace 05:37 06:37 07:29 09:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:45
Askern, adj Moss Road/Station Road 05:37 06:37 07:30 09:01 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:46
Askern, adj Moss Road/Kings Road 05:38 06:38 07:30 09:01 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:46
Askern, nr Rushy Moor Lane/Rushy Moor Avenue 05:38 06:38 07:31 09:02 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:47
Askern, opp Norbreck Road/Plantation Close 05:39 06:39 07:31 09:02 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:47
Askern, at Norbreck Road/Newmarche Drive 05:39 06:39 07:32 09:03 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:13 16:23 17:48
Askern, nr Eden Drive/Coniston Road 05:41 06:41 07:34 09:05 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:50
Askern, adj Moss Road/Newmarche Drive 05:42 06:42 07:36 09:07 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:52
Askern, adj Moss Road/Highfield Road 05:43 06:43 07:38 09:07 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:52
Askern, opp Moss Road/Thompson Terrace 05:43 06:43 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:18 16:28 17:53
Askern, nr Station Road/High Street 05:44 06:44 07:39 09:08 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:18 16:28 17:53
Askern, o/s High Street/Doncaster Road 05:45 06:45 07:41 09:09 10:09 11:09 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:54
Instoneville, opp Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 05:46 06:46 07:42 09:11 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:56
Instoneville, adj Sutton Road/Manor Way 05:47 06:47 07:44 09:12 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:57
Sutton Road/Manor Farm Close (opp) 05:47 06:47 07:45 09:13 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:58
Sutton Road/Main Street (adj) 05:48 06:48 07:45 09:13 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:58
Owston, adj Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 05:50 06:50 07:47 09:15 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:25 16:35 18:00
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Askern Road 05:51 06:51 07:49 09:17 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:27 16:37 18:02
Toll Bar, adj Doncaster Road/Holme Lane 05:52 06:52 07:50 09:18 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:28 16:38 18:03
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Bentley Moor Lane 05:54 06:54 07:52 09:20 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:30 16:40 18:05
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Adwick Lane 05:55 06:55 07:54 09:22 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:32 16:42 18:07
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Hall Villa Lane 05:56 06:56 07:54 09:22 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:32 16:42 18:07
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Grange Road 05:56 06:56 07:54 09:22 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:32 16:42 18:07
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Coney Road 05:56 06:56 07:55 09:23 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:33 16:43 18:08
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Victoria Road 05:57 06:57 07:56 09:24 10:24 11:24 14:24 15:34 16:44 18:09
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Fisher Street 05:58 06:58 07:57 09:25 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:35 16:45 18:10
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Alexandra Road 05:58 06:58 07:57 09:25 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:35 16:45 18:10
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Shakespeare Road 05:59 06:59 07:58 09:26 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:36 16:46 18:11
Bentley, adj High Street/Central Avenue 06:00 07:00 07:59 09:27 10:27 11:27 14:27 15:37 16:47 18:12
Bentley, nr High Street/Old Hall Road 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:28 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:38 16:48 18:13
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (opp) 06:02 07:02 08:03 09:29 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:39 16:49 18:14
Bentley Road/Haslemere Grove (adj) 06:03 07:03 08:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:15
Bentley Road/Earlston Drive (opp) 06:03 07:03 08:07 09:31 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:16
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (adj) 06:04 07:04 08:08 09:32 10:32 11:32 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:17
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (adj) 06:05 07:05 08:10 09:33 10:33 11:33 14:33 15:43 16:53 18:18
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 06:06 07:06 08:12 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:44 16:54 18:19
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 06:08 07:08 08:16 09:36 10:36 11:36 14:36 15:46 16:56 18:21
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 06:08 07:08 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:22
Doncaster Interchange (at) 06:10 07:10 08:20 09:39 10:39 11:39 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:24

Doncaster to Selby

Doncaster Interchange (at) 09:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:30
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:33 17:43 18:32
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (opp) 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:36 17:45 18:33
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (opp) 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:37 17:46 18:34
Bentley Road/Kirkby Avenue (adj) 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:39 17:47 18:34
Bentley Road/Bentley Road Garage (opp) 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:40 17:48 18:35
Bentley Road/Royston Avenue (adj) 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:41 17:49 18:35
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (adj) 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:41 17:50 18:36
Bentley, adj High Street/Church Street 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:43 17:52 18:37
Bentley, opp High Street/Central Avenue 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:45 17:53 18:38
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Cooke Street 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:45 17:53 18:38
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Denby Street 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:45 17:53 18:38
Bentley, opp Askern Road/Fisher Street 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:46 17:54 18:39
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Rosedale Road 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:46 17:54 18:39
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Braithwell Road 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:47 17:55 18:40
Toll Bar, opp Askern Road/Coney Road 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:48 17:56 18:41
Toll Bar, opp Askern Road/Prospect Road 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:48 17:56 18:41
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Adwick Lane 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:48 17:56 18:41
Toll Bar, adj Doncaster Road/Bentley Moor Lane 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:50 17:58 18:43
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Holme Lane 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:52 18:00 18:45
Toll Bar, at Doncaster Road/Askern Road 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:53 18:01 18:46
Owston, at Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:54 18:02 18:47
Sutton Road/Main Street (opp) 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:56 18:04 18:49
Sutton Road/Manor Farm Close (adj) 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:56 18:04 18:49
Instoneville, adj Sutton Road/Alfred Road 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:57 18:05 18:50
Instoneville, nr Sutton Road/Alfred Road 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:58 18:06 18:51
Instoneville, at Sutton Road/Avenue Road 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:58 18:06 18:51
Instoneville, opp Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:58 18:06 18:51
Askern, nr High Street/Doncaster Road 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:59 18:07 18:52
Askern, adj Station Road/Spa Terrace 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 17:00 18:08 18:52
Askern, adj Moss Road/Station Road 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 17:01 18:09 18:53
Askern, adj Moss Road/Kings Road 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 17:01 18:09 18:53
Askern, nr Rushy Moor Lane/Rushy Moor Avenue 08:02 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 17:02 18:10 18:54
Askern, opp Norbreck Road/Plantation Close 08:03 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 17:03 18:11 18:54
Askern, at Norbreck Road/Newmarche Drive 08:04 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 17:03 18:11 18:54
Askern, nr Eden Drive/Coniston Road 08:08 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:50 17:05 18:13 18:56
Askern, adj Moss Road/Newmarche Drive 08:10 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:52 17:07 18:15 18:57
Askern, adj Moss Road/Highfield Road 08:11 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:53 17:08 18:16 18:58
Askern, opp Moss Road/Thompson Terrace 08:11 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:53 17:08 18:16 18:58
Askern, nr Station Road/High Street 08:12 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:19 15:54 17:09 18:17 18:59
Askern, nr Selby Road/Campsall Road 08:13 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:20 15:55 17:10 18:18 19:00
Askern, adj Campsall Road/Hilton Street 08:14 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:21 15:56 17:11 18:19 19:01
Askern, opp Church Field Road/Beech Road 08:14 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:22 15:57 17:12 18:19 19:01
Campsall, adj Church Field Road/Beech Road 08:15 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:58 17:13 18:20 19:02
Campsall, adj Church Field Road/Park Drive 08:16 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:14 18:21 19:03
Church Field Road/Campsall Balk (opp) 08:16 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:14 18:22 19:04
Campsall, at Ryecroft Road/The Avenue 08:17 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:00 17:15 18:22 19:04
Campsall, at Ryecroft Road/None 08:18
Campsall, nr Ryecroft Road/Windmill Lane 08:19 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:00 17:15 18:23 19:05
Norton, adj Ryecroft Road/Cliff Hill Road 08:22 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:27 16:02 17:17 18:24 19:06
Norton, adj West End Road/Broc-O-Bank 08:23 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:28 16:03 17:18 18:25 19:07
Norton, opp West End Road/Fir Tree Drive 08:23 09:58 13:58 15:28 16:03 17:18 18:25 19:07
Norton, adj High Street/Arundel Road 08:23 09:58 13:58 15:28 16:03 17:18 18:25 19:07
Norton, opp Station Road/Ashburnham Close 08:24 09:59 13:59 15:29 16:04 17:19 18:26 19:08
Norton, opp Station Road/Cridling Gardens 08:24 09:59 13:59 15:29 16:04 17:19 18:26 19:08
Norton Common Road/Selby Road (at) 08:25 10:00 14:00 15:30 16:05 17:20 18:27 19:09
Selby Road/Norton Common Road (opp) 08:26 10:01 14:01 15:31 16:06 17:21 18:28 19:10
Walden Stubbs, adj Badger Lane 08:27 10:02 14:02 15:32 16:07 17:22 18:29 19:11
Walden Stubbs, opp Highfield House Farm 08:29 10:04 14:04 15:34 16:09 17:24 18:31 19:13
Balne, adj Highfield Lane 08:29 10:04 14:04 15:34 16:09 17:24 18:31 19:13
Balne, adj Highfield Cottage 08:29 10:04 14:04 15:34 16:09 17:24 18:31 19:13
Balne, opp Crown Garden Centre 08:30 10:05 14:05 15:35 16:10 17:25 18:32 19:14
Whitley, adj Butcher Lane 08:30 10:05 14:05 15:35 16:10 17:25 18:32 19:14
Whitley Balne Crossroads (N-bound) 08:31 10:06 14:06 15:36 16:11 17:26 18:33 19:15
Whitley, adj Silver Street 08:32 10:07 14:07 15:37 16:12 17:27 18:34 19:16
Whitley, adj Gravelhill Lane 08:33 10:08 14:08 15:38 17:28 18:35 19:17
Whitley, adj George And Dragon 08:33 10:08 14:08 15:38 17:28 18:35 19:17
Whitley, opp Church Row 08:34 10:09 14:09 15:39 17:29 18:36 19:18
Whitley Bridge, adj Templar Close 08:36 10:11 14:11 15:41 17:31 18:37 19:19
Whitley Bridge, adj Jolly Miller 08:37 10:12 14:12 15:42 17:32 18:38 19:20
Eggborough, opp Graysfield 08:38 10:13 14:13 15:43 17:33 18:39 19:21
Hut Green, opp Horse And Jockey 08:39 10:14 14:14 15:44 17:34 18:40 19:22
Hut Green, adj Tranmore Lane 08:39 10:14 14:14 15:44 17:34 18:40 19:22
Hut Green, adj Eggborough Roall Water Works 08:40 10:15 14:15 15:45 17:35 18:41 19:23
Hut Green, opp Eggborough Power Station 08:40 10:15 14:15 15:45 17:35 18:41 19:23
Chapel Haddlesey, opp Hensall New Lane 08:40 10:15 14:15 15:45 17:35 18:41 19:23
Chapel Haddlesey, adj Haddlesey Crossroads 08:42 10:17 14:16 15:47 17:37 18:43 19:25
Burn, adj Methodist Church 08:44 10:19 14:19 15:49 17:39 18:45 19:27
Burn, adj The Wheatsheaf 08:44 10:19 14:19 15:49 17:39 18:45 19:27
Burn, adj Grange 08:44 10:19 14:19 15:49 17:39 18:45 19:27
Brayton, adj Anchor Inn 08:45 10:20 14:20 15:50 17:40 18:46 19:28
Brayton, adj Mill Lane 08:45 10:20 14:20 15:50 17:40 18:46 19:28
Brayton, adj The Swan 08:46 10:21 14:21 15:51 17:41 18:47 19:29
Brayton, opp Fox Hill Lane 08:46 10:21 14:21 15:51 17:41 18:47 19:29
Brayton College (adj) 08:47 10:22 14:21 15:52 17:42 18:48 19:30
Selby, adj War Memorial Hospital 08:47 10:22 14:35 15:52 17:42 18:48 19:30
Selby, adj Courtneys 08:48 10:23 14:36 15:53 17:43 18:49 19:31
09:28 10:28 15:58 17:48 18:51 19:33
Selby, opp Armoury Road 08:49 09:29 10:29 14:37 15:59 17:49 18:52 19:34
Selby, opp Ebor Street 08:51 09:31 10:31 14:39 16:01 17:50 18:53 19:35
Selby, opp Audus Street 08:54 09:34 10:34 14:42 16:04 17:52 18:55 19:37
Selby, adj Park Street Shelter 08:57 09:37 10:37 14:45 16:07 17:55 18:58 19:40
09:05 09:45 10:45 16:55 18:00
Selby, opp Reginald Terrace 09:06 09:46 10:46 14:46 16:56 18:01
Selby, opp Canal Bridge 09:07 09:47 10:47 14:47 16:57 18:02
Selby Abbots Road Bawtry Rd End (E-bound) 09:08 09:47 10:47 14:47 16:57 18:02
Selby, adj Eden Avenue 09:08 09:48 10:48 14:48 16:58 18:03
Selby Abbot's Road (E-bound) 09:08 09:48 10:48 14:48 16:58 18:03
Selby, adj Abbot's Road 09:09 09:49 10:49 14:49 16:59 18:04
Selby, adj Barwic Parade 09:09 09:49 10:49 14:49 16:59 18:04
Selby, adj Shops 09:50 10:50 14:50 17:00 18:05
Selby, opp College 09:10

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 17 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire