bustimes.org

405 - Fraddon - St Columb Major - Bodmin

A bus service operated by Travel Cornwall

Map

Fraddon - St Columb Major - Bodmin

Fraddon Pedna Carne (E-bound) 09:25
Fraddon Kingsley Village (W-bound) 09:30
Fraddon Westbourne Terrace (NE-bound) 09:33
Fraddon Blue Anchor (NE-bound) 09:33
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (N-bound) 09:34
Fraddon, opp Seaview 09:34
Indian Queens Top Fraddon Hill (NE-bound) 09:35
Indian Queens Tregawne (NE-bound) 09:36
Indian Queens Victory Hall (W-bound) 09:36
St Columb Road Carworgie Way (NW-bound) 09:37
St Columb Road Co Op (W-bound) 09:38
St Columb Road Queen and Railway Inn (N-bound) 09:38
Trekenning Roundabout (N-bound) 09:43
Trekenning A3059 (NW-bound) 09:45
St Columb Major Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 09:45
St Columb Major Trelawney Parc (E-bound) 09:46
St Columb Major Old Cattle Market (N-bound) 09:48
St Columb Major Bypass North (N-bound) 09:51
Gluvian Talskiddy Turn (N-bound) 09:52
Winnards Perch Birds of Prey (NE-bound) 09:54
Rosenannon, opp Phone Box 10:00
Rosenannon Phone Box (SW-bound) 10:01
St Wenn Hag Gla Cottage Jctn (SE-bound) 10:05
St Wenn School (SW-bound) 10:08
Withiel St Clements Church (N-bound) 10:15
Withielgoose, opp Pleasant Valley 10:18
Ruthernbridge Penvercoe Farm (E-bound) 10:21
Nanstallon School (opp) 10:27
Bodmin Community Hospital (SE-bound) 10:32
Bodmin Community Hospital (NW-bound) 10:32
Bodmin, opp Chy Trevail 10:32
Bodmin Chy Trevail (E-bound) 10:33
Berryfields Five Ways (E-bound) 10:34
Berryfields St Marys Catholic Primary (E-bound) 10:34
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (E-bound) 10:34
Bodmin Robartes Road (E-bound) 10:35
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (SE-bound) 10:36
Bodmin Bosvenna View (S-bound) 10:36
Bodmin Veterinary Surgery (E-bound) 10:37
Bodmin General Station (NW-bound) 10:38
Bodmin Mount Folly (NE-bound) 10:39
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 10:40
Bodmin Morrisons (SW-bound) 10:43
Bodmin Homebase (NE-bound) 10:44
Bodmin Love Lane (NE-bound) 10:44
Bodmin Asda (NE-bound) 10:45
Bodmin Asda (SW-bound) 10:45
Bodmin, opp Love Lane 10:45
Bodmin Homebase (SW-bound) 10:45
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 10:47
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 10:48
Bodmin Car Park (W-bound) 10:48
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (W-bound) 10:49
Bodmin Sainsburys (NE-bound) 10:49
Bodmin, o/s Sainsburys 10:50

Bodmin - St Columb Major - Fraddon

Bodmin, o/s Sainsburys 13:30
Bodmin, opp Car Park 13:31
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 13:32
Bodmin Homebase (NE-bound) 13:34
Bodmin Love Lane (NE-bound) 13:34
Bodmin Asda (NE-bound) 13:35
Bodmin Asda (SW-bound) 13:35
Bodmin, opp Love Lane 13:35
Bodmin Homebase (SW-bound) 13:36
Bodmin Morrisons (SW-bound) 13:40
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 13:43
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 13:44
Bodmin The Shire House Mount Folly (SW-bound) 13:46
Bodmin General Station (SE-bound) 13:46
Bodmin Plas Newydd Avenue (SE-bound) 13:47
Bodmin Bosvenna View (N-bound) 13:48
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (NW-bound) 13:48
Bodmin Robartes Road (W-bound) 13:49
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (W-bound) 13:50
Berryfields Five Ways (W-bound) 13:50
Bodmin Chy Trevail (W-bound) 13:51
Bodmin, adj Chy Trevail 13:52
Bodmin Community Hospital (SE-bound) 13:53
Bodmin Community Hospital (NW-bound) 13:53
Nanstallon School (SW-bound) 13:58
Ruthernbridge Penvercoe Farm (W-bound) 14:04
Withielgoose Pleasant Valley (W-bound) 14:06
Withiel, opp St Clements Church 14:10
St Wenn School (NE-bound) 14:17
St Wenn Hag Gla Cottage Jctn (NW-bound) 14:19
Rosenannon, opp Phone Box 14:23
Rosenannon Phone Box (SW-bound) 14:24
Winnards Perch, opp Birds of Prey 14:30
Gluvian Talskiddy Turn (S-bound) 14:31
St Columb Major Bypass South (S-bound) 14:32
St Columb Major Old Cattle Market (S-bound) 14:37
St Columb Major, opp Trelawney Parc 14:39
St Columb Major, opp Industrial Estate 14:39
Trekenning A3059 (SE-bound) 14:39
Trekenning Roundabout (S-bound) 14:41
St Columb Road, opp Queen and Railway Inn 14:46
St Columb Road, opp Co Op 14:47
St Columb Road, opp Carworgie Way 14:47
Indian Queens, opp Victory Hall 14:47
Indian Queens, opp Tregawne 14:49
Indian Queens, opp Top of Fraddon Hill 14:49
Fraddon Seaview (SW-bound) 14:50
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (S-bound) 14:50
Fraddon Blue Anchor (SW-bound) 14:51
Fraddon St Margarets (S-bound) 14:51
Fraddon, opp Westbourne Terrace 14:52
Fraddon Kingsley Village (E-bound) 14:55
Fraddon Pedna Carne (E-bound) 15:00

Timetable data from Travel Cornwall/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Travel Cornwall