Bus Times

406 - Eversley - Farnborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Eversley - Farnborough

California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 07:41
California Crossroads Ratepayers Hall (Opp 399) 07:41
Finchampstead, opp Warren Lane 07:43
Finchampstead, adj Ridge Farm 07:44
Finchampstead Village, adj Finchampstead War Memorial 07:46
Finchampstead Village, adj The Tally Ho 07:51
Eversley Warbrook Lane (S-bound) 07:52
Eversley Lower Common (NE-bound) 07:53 09:34
Eversley, opp Hotel Entrance 07:53 09:35
Eversley Roundabout (E-bound) 07:59 09:35
Eversley Centre Eversley School (E-bound) 08:00 09:36
Eversley Centre Kingsley Road (E-bound) 08:01 09:37
Eversley Centre, opp Jarvis Close 08:02 09:38
Eversley Cross The Chequers (E-bound) 08:03 09:39
Up Green Fox Lane (SE-bound) 08:04 09:40
Up Green Moulsham Copse Lane (E-bound) 08:06 09:41
Yateley The Link (E-bound) 08:07 09:42
Yateley Schools (SW-bound) 08:10
Yateley St Swithuns Church (E-bound) 08:13 09:44
Yateley, opp The White Lion 08:14 09:45
Yateley Manor Park (SE-bound) 08:16 09:46
Yateley Lodge Grove (SE-bound) 08:17 09:47
Darby Green Chapel Corner (SE-bound) 08:19 09:49
Darby Green, o/s The Spennys 08:20 09:49
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (E-bound) 08:21 09:50
Blackwater Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:22 09:51
Blackwater Reading Road (SE-bound) 08:23 09:51
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (SE-bound) 08:24 09:52
Blackwater, adj Quebec Gardens 08:25 09:52
Hawley Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:26 09:53
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (SE-bound) 08:27 09:53
Hawley Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 08:28 09:54
Fox Lane, o/s New Inn 08:31 09:56
Hawley Lane, opp Brookside Park 08:32 09:57
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 08:36 09:59
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 08:36 09:59
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:38 10:00
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop C) 08:39 10:01
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 08:41 10:03
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 08:44 10:05
Farnborough Oak Road (Stop E) 08:46 10:06
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 08:48 10:08

Farnborough - Eversley

Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 14:45
Farnborough Kingsmead Main Road (Stop D) 14:47
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 14:49
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 14:52
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 14:53
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop D) 14:55
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop B) 14:56
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (N-bound) 14:56
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (E-bound) 14:57
Hawley Lane, o/s Brookside Park 14:59
Fox Lane, opp New Inn 15:00
Hawley Oakfield Road (NW-bound) 15:03
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (NW-bound) 15:03
Hawley Green Lane (NW-bound) 15:04
Blackwater, opp Quebec Gardens 15:05
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (NW-bound) 15:06
Blackwater Reading Road (NW-bound) 15:07
Blackwater Green Lane (NW-bound) 15:08
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (W-bound) 15:09
Darby Green Chapel Corner (NW-bound) 15:10
Yateley Potley Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 15:12
Yateley Manor Park (NW-bound) 15:13
Yateley, adj The White Lion 15:14
Yateley St Swithuns Church (W-bound) 15:16
Yateley Schools (SW-bound) 15:23
Up Green Moulsham Copse Lane (W-bound) 15:27
Up Green Fox Lane (NW-bound) 15:29
Eversley Cross, o/s The Chequers 15:31
Eversley Centre, adj Jarvis Close 15:32
Eversley Centre Kingsley Road (W-bound) 15:32
Eversley Centre Eversley School (W-bound) 15:33
Eversley Lower Common (NE-bound) 15:39
Eversley Warbrook Lane (N-bound) 15:40
Finchampstead Village, opp The Tally Ho 15:41
Finchampstead Village (in) 15:45
Finchampstead Village, opp Finchampstead War Memorial 15:47
Finchampstead, adj Warren Lane 15:49
California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 15:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey