bustimes.org

406 - Uttoxeter - Town Service

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Uttoxeter Town Ctr Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:00 08:30 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:42 17:30
Uttoxeter Town Ctr, opp Wellington Inn 07:00 08:30 09:12 14:42 17:30
The Wharf, adj Heath Road 07:01 08:31 09:13 14:43 17:31
The Heath, opp Orchard Close 07:02 08:32 09:14 14:44 17:32
The Heath, by Heath Road 07:03 08:33 09:15 14:45 17:33
The Heath, adj Holly Road 07:04 08:34 09:16 14:46 17:34
The Heath, opp Pennycroft Road 07:05 08:35 09:17 14:47 17:35
The Heath, adj Chestnut Close 07:05 08:35 09:17 14:47 17:35
The Heath, opp Lambert Road 07:07 08:37 09:19 14:49 17:37
The Heath, adj Byrds Lane 07:07 08:37 09:19 14:49 17:37
The Heath, opp Hallam Road 07:07 08:37 09:19 14:49 17:37
The Heath, adj Marlborough Way 07:07 08:37 09:19 14:49 17:37
The Heath, opp Hill Close 07:08 08:38 09:20 14:50 17:38
The Heath, nr Milverton Drive 07:08 08:38 09:20 14:50 17:38
The Heath, adj Hamilton Avenue 07:09 08:39 09:21 14:51 17:39
The Heath, opp Copes Way 07:10 08:40 09:22 14:52 17:40
The Heath, opp Gardner Place 07:10 08:40 09:22 14:52 17:40
Uttoxeter, adj The Meadows 07:10 08:40 09:22 14:52 17:40
The Heath, opp Redfern Road 07:11 08:41 09:23 14:53 17:41
The Heath, adj Mosley Drive 07:12 08:42 09:24 14:54 17:42
The Heath, opp Lightfoot Road 07:12 08:42 09:24 14:54 17:42
The Heath, nr Holly Road 07:13 08:43 09:25 14:55 17:43
The Heath, opp Hawthornden Avenue 07:13 08:43 09:25 14:55 17:43
The Heath, adj Stone Road 07:14 08:44 09:26 14:56 17:44
Uttoxeter, adj Smithfield Road 07:15 08:45 09:27 14:57 17:45
Balance Hill, opp Leisure Centre 07:16 08:46 09:28 14:58 17:46
Uttoxeter, adj Post Office 07:18 08:48 09:30 15:00 17:48
Uttoxeter Town Ctr Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:20 08:50 09:32 15:02 17:50

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 5 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Midland Classic