bustimes.org

406 - Uttoxeter - Town Service

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:00 08:30 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:42 17:30
Uttoxeter, opp Wellington Inn 07:00 08:30 09:12 14:42 17:30
The Wharf, adj Heath Road 07:01 08:31 09:13 14:43 17:31
The Heath, opp Orchard Close 07:02 08:32 09:14 14:44 17:32
The Heath, by Heath Road 07:03 08:33 09:15 14:45 17:33
The Heath, adj Holly Road 07:04 08:34 09:16 14:46 17:34
The Heath, opp Pennycroft Road 07:05 08:35 09:17 14:47 17:35
The Heath, adj Chestnut Close 07:05 08:35 09:17 14:47 17:35
The Heath, opp Lambert Road 07:07 08:37 09:19 14:49 17:37
The Heath, adj Byrds Lane 07:07 08:37 09:19 14:49 17:37
The Heath, opp Hallam Road 07:07 08:37 09:19 14:49 17:37
The Heath, adj Marlborough Way 07:07 08:37 09:19 14:49 17:37
The Heath, opp Hill Close 07:08 08:38 09:20 14:50 17:38
The Heath, nr Milverton Drive 07:08 08:38 09:20 14:50 17:38
The Heath, adj Hamilton Avenue 07:09 08:39 09:21 14:51 17:39
The Heath, opp Copes Way 07:10 08:40 09:22 14:52 17:40
The Heath, opp Gardner Place 07:10 08:40 09:22 14:52 17:40
Uttoxeter, adj The Meadows 07:10 08:40 09:22 14:52 17:40
The Heath, opp Redfern Road 07:11 08:41 09:23 14:53 17:41
The Heath, adj Mosley Drive 07:12 08:42 09:24 14:54 17:42
The Heath, opp Lightfoot Road 07:12 08:42 09:24 14:54 17:42
The Heath, nr Holly Road 07:13 08:43 09:25 14:55 17:43
The Heath, opp Hawthornden Avenue 07:13 08:43 09:25 14:55 17:43
The Heath, adj Stone Road 07:14 08:44 09:26 14:56 17:44
Uttoxeter, adj Smithfield Road 07:15 08:45 09:27 14:57 17:45
Balance Hill, opp Leisure Centre 07:16 08:46 09:28 14:58 17:46
Uttoxeter, adj Post Office 07:18 08:48 09:30 15:00 17:48
Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:20 08:50 09:32 15:02 17:50

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Midland Classic