Bus Times

408 - Odiham - Yateley - Farnborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Odiham - Yateley - Farnborough

Odiham Broad Oak Roundabout (W-bound) 07:35
Odiham Lancaster Cottages (W-bound) 07:36
Odiham Village Centre (W-bound) 07:37
N Warnborough Priors Corner (W-bound) 07:40
Warnborough Green Castle Bridge Cottages (N-bound) 07:40
Warnborough Green Lord Derby Roundabout (N-bound) 07:41
Hook Berry Court (N-bound) 07:44
Hook Rail Station (N-bound) 07:45
Hook New White Hart (NE-bound) 07:45
Hook Gefferys House (NE-bound) 07:45
Hook House Farm (E-bound) 07:46
Hook Holt Lane (E-bound) 07:47
Murrell Green, adj Borough Court Road 07:48
Phoenix Green The Phoenix Inn (NE-bound) 07:51
Hartley Wintney Southern Haye (NE-bound) 07:52
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (NE-bound) 07:54
Hartley Wintney Park Corner Road (NE-bound) 07:54
Hartfordbridge Hulfords Lane (NE-bound) 07:55
Eversley Roundabout (E-bound) 08:01
Eversley Centre Eversley School (E-bound) 08:02
Eversley Centre Kingsley Road (E-bound) 08:02
Eversley Centre, opp Jarvis Close 08:03
Eversley Cross The Chequers (E-bound) 08:04
Up Green Fox Lane (SE-bound) 08:05
Up Green Moulsham Copse Lane (E-bound) 08:07
Yateley The Link (E-bound) 08:08
Yateley Schools (SW-bound) 08:11
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (SE-bound) 08:13
Yateley Vigo Lane (E-bound) 08:13
Yateley Coppice Gardens (NE-bound) 08:15
Yateley Dungells Lane (SE-bound) 08:16
Yateley The Oaks (E-bound) 08:16
Cricket Hill The Casa Hotel (SE-bound) 08:17
Cricket Hill Handford Lane (NE-bound) 08:18
Cricket Hill, adj Jennys Walk 08:19
Darby Green Chapel Corner (SE-bound) 08:21
Darby Green, o/s The Spennys 08:22
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (E-bound) 08:23
Blackwater Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:24
Blackwater Reading Road (SE-bound) 08:25
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (SE-bound) 08:26
Blackwater, adj Quebec Gardens 08:27
Hawley Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:28
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (SE-bound) 08:29
Hawley Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 08:30
Fox Lane, o/s New Inn 08:33
Hawley Lane, opp Brookside Park 08:34
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 08:38
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 08:38
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:40
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop C) 08:41
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 08:43
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 08:46
Farnborough Oak Road (Stop E) 08:48
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 08:50

Farnborough - Yateley - Odiham

Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 14:45 16:25
Farnborough Kingsmead Main Road (Stop D) 14:47 16:27
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 14:49 16:29
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 14:52 16:32
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 14:53 16:33
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop D) 14:55 16:35
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop B) 14:55 16:36
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (N-bound) 14:56 16:36
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (E-bound) 14:57 16:37
Hawley Lane, o/s Brookside Park 14:59 16:39
Fox Lane, opp New Inn 15:00 16:40
Hawley Oakfield Road (NW-bound) 15:02 16:43
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (NW-bound) 15:03 16:44
Hawley Green Lane (NW-bound) 15:04 16:45
Blackwater, opp Quebec Gardens 15:04 16:46
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (NW-bound) 15:05 16:47
Blackwater Reading Road (NW-bound) 15:06 16:47
Blackwater Green Lane (NW-bound) 15:07 16:49
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (W-bound) 15:08 16:50
Darby Green Chapel Corner (NW-bound) 15:09 16:51
Yateley Potley Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 15:11 16:53
Yateley Manor Park (NW-bound) 16:54
Cricket Hill, opp Jennys Walk 15:12
Yateley, adj The White Lion 16:55
Cricket Hill Handford Lane (SW-bound) 15:14
Cricket Hill The Casa Hotel (NW-bound) 15:14
Yateley Home Park Road (S-bound) 16:57
Yateley The Oaks (W-bound) 15:15
Yateley Dungells Lane (NW-bound) 15:15
Yateley Coppice Gardens (SW-bound) 15:16 16:57
Yateley Dickens Way (S-bound) 15:17 16:58
Yateley, nr Vigo Lane 15:18 16:59
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 15:19 16:59
Yateley Schools (SW-bound) 15:22
Yateley Waitrose Stores (N-bound) 17:01
Yateley Robins Grove Crescent (E-bound) 17:01
Yateley Aylesham Way (E-bound) 17:02
Up Green Moulsham Copse Lane (W-bound) 15:25 17:03
Up Green Fox Lane (NW-bound) 15:26 17:04
Eversley Cross, o/s The Chequers 15:28 17:06
Eversley Centre, adj Jarvis Close 15:28 17:06
Eversley Centre Kingsley Road (W-bound) 15:29 17:07
Eversley Centre Eversley School (W-bound) 15:29 17:08
Eversley Roundabout (NW-bound) 17:09
Eversley, o/s Hotel Entrance 17:09
Eversley Lower Common (SW-bound) 17:11
Hartfordbridge Hulfords Lane (SW-bound) 15:37 17:21
Hartley Wintney Park Corner Road (SW-bound) 15:38 17:22
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (SW-bound) 15:39 17:23
Hartley Wintney Southern Haye (SW-bound) 15:40 17:24
Phoenix Green The Phoenix Inn (SW-bound) 15:41 17:25
Murrell Green, opp Borough Court Road 15:43 17:27
Hook Holt Lane (W-bound) 15:44 17:28
Hook House Farm (W-bound) 15:44 17:28
Hook Gefferys House (SW-bound) 15:45 17:29
Hook New White Hart (SW-bound) 15:45 17:29
Hook Rail Station (S-bound) 15:46 17:30
Hook Berry Court (S-bound) 15:46 17:30
Warnborough Green Lord Derby Roundabout (S-bound) 15:48 17:32
Warnborough Green Castle Bridge Cottages (SE-bound) 15:49 17:33
N Warnborough Priors Corner (SE-bound) 15:50 17:34
Odiham Village Centre (E-bound) 15:52 17:36
Odiham Lancaster Cottages (E-bound) 15:52 17:36
Odiham Broad Oak Roundabout (E-bound) 15:54 17:38

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information