bustimes.org

409 - Doncaster Intc - Norton, West End Rd

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Norton, West End Rd - Doncaster Intc

Norton, adj West End Road/Broc-O-Bank 18:18
Norton, adj West End Road/Broc-O-Bank 18:20 20:15 22:15
Norton, opp West End Road/Fir Tree Drive 18:20 20:15 22:15
Norton, opp Campsall Balk/Stygate Lane 18:21 20:16 22:16
Church Field Road/Campsall Balk (adj) 18:22 20:17 22:17
Campsall, opp Church Field Road/Park Drive 18:23 20:18 22:18
Campsall, opp Church Field Road/Beech Road 18:23 20:18 22:18
Askern, o/s Church Field Road/Beeston Lane 18:24 20:19 22:19
Askern, nr Campsall Road/Hilton Street 18:25 20:20 22:20
Askern, nr Selby Road/Station Road 18:26 20:21 22:21
Askern, adj Station Road/Spa Terrace 18:26 20:21 22:21
Askern, adj Moss Road/Station Road 18:27 20:22 22:22
Askern, adj Moss Road/Kings Road 18:27 20:22 22:22
Askern, adj Moss Road/Sunnymeade Terrace 18:28 20:23 22:23
Askern, nr Eden Drive/Coniston Road 18:30 20:25 22:25
Askern, adj Moss Road/Newmarche Drive 18:32 20:27 22:27
Askern, adj Moss Road/Highfield Road 18:33 20:28 22:28
Askern, opp Moss Road/Thompson Terrace 18:33 20:28 22:28
Askern, nr Station Road/High Street 18:34 20:29 22:29
Askern, o/s High Street/Doncaster Road 18:35 20:30 22:30
Instoneville, opp Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 18:36 20:31 22:31
Instoneville, adj Sutton Road/Manor Way 18:37 20:32 22:32
Sutton Road/Manor Farm Close (opp) 18:37 20:32 22:32
Sutton Road/Main Street (adj) 18:38 20:33 22:33
Owston, adj Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 18:40 20:35 22:35
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Askern Road 18:41 20:36 22:36
Toll Bar, adj Doncaster Road/Holme Lane 18:42 20:37 22:37
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Bentley Moor Lane 18:43 20:38 22:38
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Adwick Lane 18:44 20:39 22:39
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Hall Villa Lane 18:44 20:39 22:39
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Grange Road 18:45 20:40 22:40
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Coney Road 18:45 20:40 22:40
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Victoria Road 18:46 20:41 22:41
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Fisher Street 18:47 20:42 22:42
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Alexandra Road 18:47 20:42 22:42
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Shakespeare Road 18:47 20:42 22:42
Bentley, adj High Street/Central Avenue 18:48 20:43 22:43
Bentley, nr High Street/Old Hall Road 18:49 20:44 22:44
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (opp) 18:49 20:44 22:44
Bentley Road/Haslemere Grove (adj) 18:50 20:45 22:45
Bentley Road/Earlston Drive (opp) 18:50 20:45 22:45
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (adj) 18:51 20:46 22:46
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (adj) 18:51 20:46 22:46
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 18:52 20:47 22:47
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 18:54 20:49 22:49
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 18:55 20:50 22:50
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A2 (A2) 18:57 20:52 22:52

Doncaster Intc - Norton, West End Rd

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A2 (A2) 19:30 21:30 23:30
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 19:33 21:33 23:33
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (opp) 19:34 21:34 23:34
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (opp) 19:35 21:35 23:35
Bentley Road/Kirkby Avenue (adj) 19:35 21:35 23:35
Bentley Road/Bentley Road Garage (opp) 19:36 21:36 23:36
Bentley Road/Royston Avenue (adj) 19:36 21:36 23:36
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (adj) 19:37 21:37 23:37
Bentley, adj High Street/Church Street 19:38 21:38 23:38
Bentley, opp High Street/Central Avenue 19:38 21:38 23:38
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Cooke Street 19:38 21:38 23:38
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Denby Street 19:39 21:39 23:39
Bentley, opp Askern Road/Fisher Street 19:39 21:39 23:39
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Rosedale Road 19:40 21:40 23:40
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Braithwell Road 19:40 21:40 23:40
Toll Bar, opp Askern Road/Coney Road 19:41 21:41 23:41
Toll Bar, opp Askern Road/Prospect Road 19:41 21:41 23:41
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Adwick Lane 19:42 21:42 23:42
Toll Bar, adj Doncaster Road/Bentley Moor Lane 19:43 21:43 23:43
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Holme Lane 19:44 21:44 23:44
Toll Bar, at Doncaster Road/Askern Road 19:45 21:45 23:45
Owston, at Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 19:46 21:46 23:46
Sutton Road/Main Street (opp) 19:48 21:48 23:48
Sutton Road/Manor Farm Close (adj) 19:49 21:49 23:49
Instoneville, adj Sutton Road/Alfred Road 19:49 21:49 23:49
Instoneville, nr Sutton Road/Alfred Road 19:50 21:50 23:50
Instoneville, at Sutton Road/Avenue Road 19:50 21:50 23:50
Instoneville, opp Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 19:51 21:51 23:51
Askern, nr High Street/Doncaster Road 19:52 21:52 23:52
Askern, adj Station Road/Spa Terrace 19:52 21:52 23:52
Askern, adj Moss Road/Station Road 19:53 21:53 23:53
Askern, adj Moss Road/Kings Road 19:54 21:54 23:54
Askern, adj Moss Road/Sunnymeade Terrace 19:54 21:54 23:54
Askern, nr Eden Drive/Coniston Road 19:57 21:57 23:57
Askern, adj Moss Road/Newmarche Drive 19:58 21:58 23:58
Askern, adj Moss Road/Highfield Road 19:59 21:59 23:59
Askern, opp Moss Road/Thompson Terrace 20:00 22:00 00:00
Askern, nr Station Road/High Street 20:00 22:00 00:00
Askern, nr Selby Road/Campsall Road 20:01 22:01 00:01
Askern, adj Campsall Road/Hilton Street 20:01 22:01 00:01
Askern, opp Church Field Road/Beech Road 20:02 22:02 00:02
Campsall, adj Church Field Road/Beech Road 20:02 22:02 00:02
Campsall, adj Church Field Road/Park Drive 20:03 22:03 00:03
Church Field Road/Campsall Balk (opp) 20:03 22:03 00:03
Campsall, at Ryecroft Road/The Avenue 20:03 22:03 00:03
Campsall, nr Ryecroft Road/Windmill Lane 20:04 22:04 00:04
Norton, adj Ryecroft Road/Cliff Hill Road 20:04 22:04 00:04
Norton, opp West End Road/Broc-O-Bank 20:07 22:07 00:07

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire