Bus Times

409 - Penzance - Sancreed - St Just

A bus service operated by Travel Cornwall

Penzance - Sancreed - St Just

Long Rock Morrisons (W-bound) 11:20 12:50 13:50 16:20
Penzance Sainsburys Car Park (E-bound) 11:22 12:52 13:52 16:22
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (SW-bound) 11:23 12:53 13:53 16:23
Penzance, opp Gwel Lewern 11:24 12:54 13:54 16:24
Penzance Tesco (NW-bound) 11:26 12:56 13:56 16:26
Penzance Chyandour (W-bound) 11:27 12:57 13:57 16:27
Penzance Bus Station (Stand A) 07:35 09:00 11:30 13:00 14:00 16:30 17:40
Penzance Market Jew Street (SW-bound) 07:36 09:01 11:31 14:01 16:31 17:41
Penzance Green Market (W-bound) 07:38 09:03 11:33 14:03 16:33 17:43
Penzance Penalverne Place (N-bound) 07:39 09:04 11:34 14:04 16:34 17:44
Penzance West Cornwall Hospital (N-bound) 07:40 09:05 11:35 14:05 16:35 17:45
Penzance St Clare (NW-bound) 07:40 09:05 11:35 14:05 16:35 17:45
Penzance Pink Lodge (NW-bound) 07:41 09:06 11:35 14:05 16:35 17:46
Buryas Bridge, opp The Garage 07:46 09:11 11:37 14:07 16:37 17:51
Drift Crossroads, opp Elstree 07:48 09:13 11:38 14:08 16:38 17:53
Catchall, opp Bus Shelter 07:50
Sancreed Church (opp) 07:55 09:15 11:45 14:15 16:45 17:55
Sancreed Beacon Estate (NW-bound) 07:56 09:16 11:46 14:16 16:46 17:56
Grumbla, opp Lower Botrea 07:59 09:19 11:49 14:19 16:49 17:59
Grumbla, opp Leswidden Farm 08:00 09:20 11:50 14:20 16:50 18:00
St Just Tregeseal Cross Roads (W-bound) 08:03 09:23 11:53 14:23 16:53 18:03
Tregeseal, opp The Turnpike 08:05 09:25 11:55 14:25 16:55 18:05
Tregeseal, opp Old Foundry Close 08:06 09:26 11:56 14:26 16:56 18:06
Tregeseal Nancherrow (S-bound) 08:06 09:27 11:57 14:27 16:57 18:07
St Just Top Nancherrow Hill (SE-bound) 08:08 09:28 11:58 14:28 16:58 18:08
St Just Cape Cornwall School (E-bound) 08:10
St Just Terminus (N-bound) 08:15 09:30 12:00 14:30 17:00 18:10

St Just - Sancreed - Penzance

St Just Terminus (N-bound) 08:15 09:35 12:05 15:10 17:05 18:10
St Just Cape Cornwall School (E-bound) 15:15
St Just Top Nancherrow Hill (NW-bound) 08:16 09:36 12:06 15:16 17:06 18:11
Tregeseal Nancherrow (N-bound) 08:17 09:37 12:07 15:17 17:07 18:12
Tregeseal Old Foundry Close (SE-bound) 08:18 09:38 12:08 15:18 17:08 18:13
Tregeseal The Turnpike (SE-bound) 08:18 09:38 12:08 15:18 17:08 18:13
St Just Tregeseal Cross Roads (E-bound) 08:20 09:40 12:10 15:20 17:10 18:15
Grumbla Leswidden Farm (SE-bound) 08:25 09:45 12:15 15:25 17:15 18:20
Grumbla Lower Botrea (NE-bound) 08:26 09:46 12:16 15:26 17:16 18:21
Sancreed, opp Beacon Estate 08:28 09:48 12:18 15:28 17:18 18:23
Sancreed Church (S-bound) 08:28 09:48 12:18 15:28 17:18 18:23
Catchall Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 15:32
Drift Crossroads Elstree (NE-bound) 08:37 09:52 12:22 15:36 17:22 18:27
Buryas Bridge The Garage (E-bound) 08:37 09:53 12:23 15:37 17:23 18:28
Penzance Pink Lodge (SE-bound) 08:39 09:58 12:28 15:42 17:28 18:33
Penzance St Clare (SE-bound) 08:39 09:59 12:29 15:43 17:29 18:34
Penzance West Cornwall Hospital (S-bound) 08:40 10:00 12:30 15:44 17:30 18:35
Penzance Market Jew Street (NE-bound) 08:42 10:02 12:32 15:46 17:32 18:37
Penzance Bus Station (Stand A) 08:45 10:05 12:35 13:05 15:49 17:35 18:40
Penzance Chyandour (E-bound) 10:07 12:37 13:07 15:51
Penzance Tesco (NW-bound) 10:09 12:39 13:09 15:53
Penzance Gwel Lewern (E-bound) 10:09 12:39 13:09 15:53
Penzance Sainsburys Car Park (E-bound) 10:13 12:43 13:13 15:57
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (NE-bound) 10:13 12:43 13:13 15:57
Long Rock, opp Morrisons 10:15 12:45 13:15 15:59

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information