Bus Times

41 - Coventry - Stonehouse Estate Circular

A bus service operated by Community Transport Passenger Services

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 11:25 14:05
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 11:25 14:05
Coventry Earl St (Stop MP1) 11:26 14:06
Coventry Little Park St (Stop SJ1) 11:26 14:06
Coventry, adj Gulson Rd 11:28 14:08
Gosford Green, adj Acacia Avenue 11:28 14:08
Cheylesmore, adj Bar Rd 11:30 14:10
Cheylesmore, opp Daventry Rd 11:31 14:11
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 11:34 14:14
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 11:36 14:17
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 11:38 14:18
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 11:39 14:20
Willenhall, opp Stretton Avenue 09:30 11:40 14:21
Willenhall, after Chace Ave 09:31 11:41 14:22
Willenhall, opp Knightlow Avenue 09:31 11:41 14:22
Willenhall, after Robin Hood Rd 09:33 11:43 14:24
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 09:34 11:44 14:25
Willenhall, adj Remembrance Rd 09:34 11:44 14:25
Binley, opp Middle Ride 09:35 11:45 14:26
Binley, opp Winnallthorpe 09:36 11:46 14:27
Willenhall, opp Harcourt 09:36 11:46 14:27
Willenhall Wood School (opp) 09:37 11:47 14:27
Willenhall, opp Tintagel Close 09:38 11:47 14:27
Toll Bar End, opp Glamorgan Close 09:39 11:48 14:28
Toll Bar End, opp Linnet Close 09:40 11:48 14:28
Toll Bar End, after Sunbury Rd 09:42 11:50 14:29
Toll Bar End, after Sunbury Rd 09:44 11:52 14:31
Toll Bar End Sunnybank Ave (NW-bound) 09:44 11:52 14:31
Whitley, opp Baginton Fields School 09:44 11:52 14:31
Toll Bar End Sedgemoor Rd (SE-bound) 09:44 11:53 14:31
Toll Bar End, before Sedgmoor Rd 09:45 11:53 14:32
Toll Bar End, adj Sunbury Rd 09:45 11:53 14:32
Willenhall, after London Rd 11:54
Toll Bar End, adj Linnet Close 11:55
Toll Bar End, adj Glamorgan Close 11:55
Willenhall, adj Tintagel Close 11:56
Willenhall Wood School (adj) 11:56
Willenhall, adj Harcourt 11:57
Binley, adj Winnallthorpe 11:58
Willenhall, opp Remembrance Rd 11:58
Willenhall Meadfoot Rd 11:58
Willenhall, before Robin Hood Rd 11:59
Willenhall, o/s St Annes Church 11:59
Willenhall, opp Cedric Close 12:00
Willenhall, after St James Lane 09:46 12:01 14:33
Whitley, after London Rd 09:46 12:03 14:36
Whitley Abbey Schools (adj) 09:47 12:05 14:39
Whitley, opp Burnham Rd 09:48 12:05 14:39
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 09:48 12:05 14:40
Cheylesmore, adj Daventry Rd 09:51 12:07 14:42
Cheylesmore, opp Bar Rd 09:51 12:07 14:42
Gosford Green, opp Acacia Avenue 09:52 12:08 14:43
Coventry, opp Gulson Rd 09:53 12:09 14:44
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 09:57 12:10 14:45
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 09:58 12:10 14:45
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 10:00 12:11 14:46
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 10:01 12:14 14:50
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand L) 10:02 12:18 14:55

More information

Community Transport Passenger Services