bustimes.org

41 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A11 (A11) 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
York Road/Sprotborough Road (nr) 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:57
York Road/Newcomen Road (adj) 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58
Cusworth, adj York Road/Newlands Drive 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 15:01 16:01 17:00 18:00 18:58
Cusworth Lane/St Martins Avenue (adj) 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 15:01 16:01 17:00 18:00 18:59
Cusworth Lane/Breydon Avenue (adj) 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 15:02 16:02 17:01 18:01 19:00
Cusworth Lane/Filby Road (adj) 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 15:02 16:02 17:01 18:01 19:00
Scawsby, opp Kempton Park Road/St Pauls Parade 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 15:03 16:03 17:02 18:02 19:01
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/Lingfield Drive 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:02
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/Ascot Drive 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 15:04 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:02
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/St Clement's Close 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 15:04 16:04 17:03 18:04 19:03
Scawsby, o/s St David's Drive/Barnsley Road 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 15:05 16:05 17:04 18:05 19:04
Scawsby, opp Barnsley Road/Sledmere Road 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04
Scawsby, opp Barnsley Road/Sherwood Avenue 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 15:06 16:06 17:05 18:06 19:05
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Copley Crescent 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05
Scawsby, nr Emley Drive/Barnsley Road 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:07 19:06
Scawsby, opp Emley Drive/Latin Gardens 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:09 19:08
Scawsby, adj Emley Drive/Drummond Avenue 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:10 19:09
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Emley Drive 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:11 19:10
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Rosedale Road 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:11 19:10
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Sledmere Road 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:12 19:11
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/Colchester Court 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:13 19:12
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/Pembroke Rise 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:13 19:12
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/St Giles Gate 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:15 19:14
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/St Pauls Parade 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:15 19:14
Cusworth Lane/St Stephens Walk (adj) 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:17 19:16
Cusworth Lane/St Martins Avenue (opp) 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:19 19:18
Cusworth, adj York Road/Watch House Lane 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:34 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:20 19:19
York Road/Baldwin Avenue (adj) 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:21 19:20
York Road/Sprotbrough Road (opp) 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:23 19:22
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:25 19:24
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:27 19:26
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:27 16:27 17:28 18:28 19:27
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A12 (A12) 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:28 16:28 17:29 18:29 19:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

First South Yorkshire