bustimes.org

41 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A11 (A11) 10:20 then hourly until 17:20
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 10:22 17:22
York Road/Sprotborough Road (nr) 10:23 17:23
York Road/Newcomen Road (adj) 10:24 17:24
Cusworth, adj York Road/Newlands Drive 10:25 17:25
Cusworth Lane/St Martins Avenue (adj) 10:25 17:25
Cusworth Lane/Breydon Avenue (adj) 10:26 17:26
Cusworth Lane/Filby Road (adj) 10:26 17:26
Scawsby, opp Kempton Park Road/St Pauls Parade 10:27 17:27
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/Lingfield Drive 10:27 17:27
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/Ascot Drive 10:28 17:28
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/St Clement's Close 10:28 17:28
Scawsby, o/s St David's Drive/Barnsley Road 10:29 17:29
Scawsby, opp Barnsley Road/Sledmere Road 10:29 17:29
Scawsby, opp Barnsley Road/Sherwood Avenue 10:30 17:30
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Copley Crescent 10:30 17:30
Scawsby, nr Emley Drive/Barnsley Road 10:30 17:30
Scawsby, opp Emley Drive/Latin Gardens 10:32 17:32
Scawsby, adj Emley Drive/Drummond Avenue 10:33 17:33
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Emley Drive 10:34 17:34
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Rosedale Road 10:34 17:34
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Sledmere Road 10:35 17:35
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/Colchester Court 10:35 17:35
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/Pembroke Rise 10:36 17:36
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/St Giles Gate 10:37 17:37
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/St Pauls Parade 10:37 17:37
Cusworth Lane/St Stephens Walk (adj) 10:39 17:39
Cusworth Lane/St Martins Avenue (opp) 10:40 17:40
Cusworth, adj York Road/Watch House Lane 10:41 17:41
York Road/Baldwin Avenue (adj) 10:42 17:42
York Road/Sprotbrough Road (opp) 10:43 17:43
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 10:45 17:45
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 10:47 17:47
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 10:47 17:47
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A12 (A12) 10:48 17:48

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire