bustimes.org

41 - Inverurie - Insch

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)

Map

Insch, at Rannes Street 10:11
Insch Market Street (NW-bound) 05:58 07:02 08:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:52 15:52 16:52
Insch, at Foudland Court 05:59 07:04 08:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:54 15:54 16:54
Insch, at Dunnydeer Park 05:59 07:04 08:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:54 15:54 16:54
Insch, opp Charles Street 06:01 07:06 08:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:56 15:56 16:56
Insch, opp Rothney Court 06:03 07:08 08:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:58 15:58 16:58
Insch, at Old Mart Road 06:03 07:08 08:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:58 15:58 16:58
Insch, at The Rowans 06:03 07:08 08:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:58 15:58 16:58
Oyne, at School 06:09 07:14 08:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:04 16:04 17:04
Kirkton of Oyne (at) 06:10 07:15 08:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:05 16:05 17:05
Kirkton of Oyne Logie Woods (E-bound) 06:12 07:17 08:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:07 16:07 17:07
Pitcaple, adj Home Farm 06:15 07:20 08:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:10 16:10 17:10
Inverurie, at Conglass Cottages 06:22 07:27 08:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:17 16:17 17:17
Inverurie North Street (SE-bound) 06:22 07:27 08:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:17 16:17 17:17
Inverurie, at Taylor Place 06:23 07:28 08:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:18 16:18 17:18
Inverurie, at Priory Park 06:23 07:28 08:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:18 16:18 17:18
Inverurie, at Cobbans Lane 06:24 07:29 08:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:19 16:19 17:19
Inverurie, at Albert Street 06:24 07:29 08:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:19 16:19 17:19
Inverurie West High Street (at 46) 06:24 07:29 08:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:19 16:19 17:19
Inverurie, at Town Hall 06:25 07:30 08:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:10
Inverurie, opp Health Centre 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:21 16:21 17:21
Inverurie, at Tesco 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:23 16:23 17:23
Inverurie, at Health Centre 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:23 16:23 17:23
Inverurie, opp Albert Street 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:10
Inverurie, opp Mortimer's Lane 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:11
Inverurie, at Old Chapel Walk 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:11
Inverurie North Street (NW-bound) 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:12
Inverurie, opp Conglass Cottages 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:13
Pitcaple, opp Milton of Inveramsay 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:16
Pitcaple, opp Home Farm 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:19
Oyne, opp School 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:26
Oyne, at Archaeolink 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:26
Insch, at Beechcroft Avenue 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:31
Insch, at Rannes Street 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:31
Insch Market Street (NW-bound) 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:32
Insch, at Foudland Court 14:07 17:47 18:34
Insch, at Dunnydeer Park 14:07 17:47 18:34
Insch, opp Charles Street 14:09 17:49 18:36
Insch, opp Rothney Court 14:11 17:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 14 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)