bustimes.org

41 - Middleton - Sale via NMGH, Manchester, MRI

A bus service operated by Go North West

Road closed

Whithy Grove closure for social distancing

8 July 2020–31 December 2021

Whithy Grove, Manchester closure for social distancing. Bus services and stop closures.

No bus services will use this route until further notice due to social distancing measures.

Map

Sale - Middleton via NMGH, Manchester, MRI

Sale Metrolink Stop (Stop H) 00:02 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:02 23:02
Sale, nr Woodlands Road 00:02 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:02 23:02
Sale Moor, o/s Park House 00:03 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:03 23:03
Sale Moor Temple Road (Stop A) 00:04 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:04 23:04
Sale Moor Legh Arms (Stop E) 00:05 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:05 23:05
Sale Moor, nr Norley Drive 00:05 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:05 23:05
Sale Moor, nr Worthington Road 00:06 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:38 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:06 23:06
Sale Moor, o/s The Carters Arms 00:07 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:07 23:07
Sale Moor, opp Norris Road 00:07 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:07 23:07
Northern Moor Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 00:08 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:08 23:08
Northern Moor, nr Cleeve Road 00:09 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:09 23:09
Northern Moor, nr Yew Tree Lane 00:10 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:10 23:10
Northern Moor, at Sale Circle 00:10 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:10 23:10
Northern Moor, nr Rackhouse Road 00:11 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:44 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:11 23:11
Northern Moor, opp Shevington Gardens 00:11 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:11 23:11
Northenden Britannia Hotel (Stop E) 00:13 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:13 23:13
Moor End, opp Parkway House 00:13 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:13 23:13
Moor End (Stop A) 00:14 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:14 23:14
Northenden Village (Stop C) 00:14 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:14 23:14
Northenden, opp Riverside Park 00:14 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:14 23:14
Didsbury, opp Withington Golf Club 00:16 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:16 23:16
Didsbury, o/s Friday's 00:16 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:50 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:16 23:16
Didsbury, nr Mersey Road 00:16 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:16 23:16
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop A) 00:17 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:17 23:17
W Didsbury, nr Queenston Road 00:18 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:18 23:18
W Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop D) 00:19 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:19 23:19
The Christie (Stop G) 00:20 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:20 23:20
The Christie Palatine Road (Stop J) 00:20 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:20 23:20
Withington Wilmslow Road (Stop A) 00:21 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:21 23:21
Withington Library (Stop B) 00:23 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:23 23:23
Fallowfield, nr Victoria Road 00:24 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:24 23:24
Fallowfield, nr Granville Road 00:25 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:25 23:25
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop E) 00:26 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:26 23:26
Owens Park, nr Cawdor Road 00:27 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:46 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:27 23:27
Owens Park, nr Langley Road 00:27 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:47 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:27 23:27
Owens Park, nr Grangethorpe Road 00:29 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:48 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:29 23:29
Rusholme Platt Lane (Stop B) 00:30 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:30 23:30
Rusholme Centre (Stop G) 00:31 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:52 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:31 23:31
Rusholme Great Western Street (Stop K) 00:33 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:20 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:33 23:33
Manchester Royal Infirmary St Mary's (Stop C) 00:34 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:21 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:34 23:34
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop E) 00:36 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:24 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:36 23:36
Chorlton upon Medlock, at University 00:37 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:26 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:37 23:37
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop D) 00:39 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:28 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:39 23:39
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 00:42 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:31 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:42 23:42
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 00:43 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:32 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:43 23:43
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 00:45 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:09 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:35 18:56 19:14 19:34 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:45 23:45
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 00:45 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:35 18:56 19:14 19:34 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:45 23:45
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 00:46 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:11 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:37 18:58 19:16 19:36 20:02 20:32 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:46 23:46
Manchester Piccadilly (Stop R) 00:48 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:13 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:39 19:00 19:18 19:38 20:04 20:34 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:48 23:48
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:14 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:01 19:19 20:05
Manchester Printworks (Stop NP) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:17 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:04 19:22 20:08
Strangeways, nr Park Place 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:07 19:25 20:11
Strangeways, opp St Chad's Church 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:08 19:26 20:12
Cheetham, adj Derby Street 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:23 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:10 19:27 20:13
Cheetham, nr Elizabeth Street 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:24 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:11 19:28 20:14
Cheetham, nr Queens Road 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:13 19:30 20:16
Smedley Huxley Avenue (Stop D) 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:14 19:31 20:17
Cheetham Hill, opp Shirley Road 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:15 19:32 20:18
Cheetham Hill, nr Albyns Avenue 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:16 19:33 20:19
Cheetham Hill, nr Waterloo Road 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:16 19:33 20:19
Cheetham Hill, o/s Neighbourhood Centre 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:17 19:34 20:20
Cheetham Hill Cheetham Shopping Centre (Stop K) 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:09 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:19 19:36 20:22
Cheetham Hill Arlington Street (Stop N) 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:21 19:38 20:24
Cheetham Hill, opp Humphrey Street 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:22 19:39 20:25
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Centre (Stop A) 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:23 19:40 20:26
Cheetham Hill, nr Ash Tree Road 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:23 19:40 20:26
Higher Crumpsall, opp Crumpsall Park 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:25 19:42 20:28
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Lane 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:25 19:42 20:28
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:40 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:17 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:27 19:44 20:30
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:41 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:29 19:46 20:32
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Lane 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:37 08:06 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:30
Higher Crumpsall, opp The Cleveland 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:38 08:07 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:30
Higher Crumpsall Crumpsall Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:38 08:07 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:31
Higher Crumpsall, nr Middleton Road 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:40 08:09 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:31
Crumpsall Green, opp Crumpsall Lane 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:40 08:09 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:32
Crumpsall Green, opp Wilton Road 06:23 06:43 07:06 07:41 08:10 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:32
Bowker Vale Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:42 08:11 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:33
Bowker Vale Middleton Road (Stop D) 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:42 08:11 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:33
Bowker Vale, nr Ellbourne Road 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:44 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:35
Bowker Vale, nr Riverdale Road 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:44 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:35
Bank House, opp Sandyhill Road 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:45 08:14 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:35
Bank House, opp Bantry Drive 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:46 08:15 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:36
Bank House, opp Inchcape Drive 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:47 08:16 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:37
Bank House, nr Crab Lane 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:17 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:37
Bank House, nr Bowfell Grove 06:28 06:48 07:12 07:49 08:18 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:38
Bank House, nr Plant Hill Road 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:39
Bank House, nr Wroxham Road 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:51 08:20 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:40
Bank House, adj Tweedle Hill Road 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:52 08:21 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:40
Bank House, opp Wavertree Road 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:53 08:22 08:55 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:41
Higher Blackley, adj Victoria Avenue 06:32 06:52 07:16 07:55 08:24 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:42
Higher Blackley, opp Youth Club 06:33 06:53 07:18 07:56 08:25 08:57 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:43
Higher Blackley, opp Plant Hill Road 06:33 06:53 07:19 07:57 08:26 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:44
Higher Blackley, opp Cecil Road 06:34 06:54 07:19 07:59 08:28 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:44
Higher Blackley Victoria Avenue (Stop A) 06:35 06:55 07:21 08:00 08:29 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:45
Alkrington, opp Mossway 06:36 06:56 07:22 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:46
Alkrington, opp Moss Lane 06:36 06:56 07:23 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:47
Alkrington, nr Woodlands Way 06:37 06:57 07:24 08:05 08:34 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:48
Alkrington, opp Kingsway 06:38 06:58 07:25 08:06 08:35 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:48
Alkrington, opp Mount Road 06:38 06:58 07:26 08:07 08:36 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:49
Middleton, opp Mill Fold Road 06:39 06:59 07:27 08:08 08:37 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:50
Middleton Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:40 07:00 07:28 08:10 08:39 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:51

Middleton - Sale via NMGH, Manchester, MRI

Middleton Bus Station (Stand H) 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:53 19:05 20:00
Middleton, nr Mill Fold Road 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:54 19:06 20:01
Alkrington, nr Mount Road 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:55 19:06 20:01
Alkrington, nr Kingsway 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:55 19:07 20:02
Alkrington, opp Woodlands Way 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:56 19:07 20:02
Alkrington, nr Mainway 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:57 19:08 20:03
Alkrington, nr Mossway 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:57 19:09 20:04
Higher Blackley Rochdale Road (Stop B) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:59 19:10 20:05
Higher Blackley, nr Hill Lane 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:59 19:10 20:05
Higher Blackley, nr Cecil Road 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22