bustimes.org

41 - Middleton - Manchester

A service operated by Go North West

Congestion

Rusholme - Heavy Congestion

Due to heavy congestion in Rusholme, causing lengthy delays to the 41 and 53 bus services, they will be diverting from 7pm on Friday, Saturday and Sunday evenings until end of service. This will be in place until further notice.

41 services will be diverting via Oxford Road, Hathersage Road, Upper Brook Street, Anson Road, Birchfields Road, Moseley Road and Wilmslow Road in both directions.

Road closed

Ash Tree Road - road closure

From 3 June 2022

Manchester City Council have sent an emergency notice closing Ash Tree Road, Crumpsall in both directions, between its junction with Crescent Road until its junction with Crumpsall Lane. The closure is in place until works are complete.

Services Affected: 41 52 94 151

Customers travelling on these services may experience a delay to their journey due to a road closure in place.

Services will follow the normal route to Crumpsall Way (NMGH), (Omitting Delaunays Road and Ash Tree Road) then turn left onto Central Driveand carry on ahead onto Crescent Drive and Charminster Drive, then finally turn right onto Crescent Road to resume normal route.

Services will follow the normal route to Crescent Road, (Omitting Ash Tree Road and Delaunays Road) and carry on ahead onto Crescent Road, then turn left onto Charminster Drive, straight ahead onto Crescent Drive and Central Drive, then turn right onto Delaunays Road and finally right onto Crumpsall Way to resume normal route.

Roadworks

Bus stop suspension: Corporation Street, Manchester

From 4 June 2022

From Wednesday 4 May, bus stop NK on Corporation Street in Manchester will be closed until further notice.

Customers are advised to board or alight at the bus stop before or after bus stop NK.

Map

Middleton - Manchester

Middleton Bus Station (Stand H) 06:17 07:10 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:05
Middleton, nr Mill Fold Road 06:18 07:11 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:05
Alkrington, nr Mount Road 06:18 07:11 08:07 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:11 19:11 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:06
Alkrington, nr Kingsway 06:19 07:12 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:08 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:06
Alkrington, opp Woodlands Way 06:19 07:12 08:08 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:09 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:12 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:07
Alkrington, nr Mainway 06:20 07:13 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:13 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:07
Alkrington, nr Mossway 06:21 07:14 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:10 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:08
Higher Blackley Rochdale Road (Stop B) 05:28 06:22 07:15 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:12 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:15 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:09
Higher Blackley, nr Hill Lane 05:28 06:22 07:15 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:12 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:15 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:09
Higher Blackley, nr Cecil Road 05:28 06:23 07:16 08:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:13 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:16 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:09
Higher Blackley, nr Plant Hill Road 05:29 06:24 07:17 08:13 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:15 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:17 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:10
Higher Blackley, o/s Youth Club 05:29 06:24 07:17 08:13 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:15 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:17 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:10
Higher Blackley, nr Victoria Avenue 05:30 06:25 07:18 08:14 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:16 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bank House, nr Wavertree Road 05:31 06:26 07:19 08:15 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:18 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:19 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bank House, nr Tweedle Hill Road 05:31 06:26 07:20 08:16 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:19 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bank House, opp Castlemere Road 05:32 06:27 07:21 08:17 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:20 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:08 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bank House, at Chapel Lane 05:33 06:28 07:22 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:22 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bank House, nr Castlemere Road 05:33 06:28 07:22 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:22 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bank House, opp Crab Lane 05:34 06:29 07:23 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:23 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bank House, nr Inchcape Drive 05:34 06:30 07:24 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:24 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bank House, adj Sandyhill Road 05:35 06:30 07:24 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:25 19:25 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bank House, nr Sandyhill Road 05:36 06:31 07:25 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:12 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bowker Vale, opp Riverdale Road 05:36 06:32 07:26 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:12 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bowker Vale, opp Ellbourne Road 05:36 06:32 07:26 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:26 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:12 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bowker Vale Middleton Road (Stop C) 05:37 06:33 07:27 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:28 20:13 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bowker Vale Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 05:38 06:34 07:28 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:14 21:19 22:19 23:19
Crumpsall Green, nr Wilton Road 05:38 06:34 07:28 08:27 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:14 21:19 22:19 23:19
Higher Crumpsall, adj Middleton Road 05:39 06:35 07:29 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:29 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:15 21:20 22:20 23:20
Higher Crumpsall Crumpsall Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 05:39 06:36 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:15 21:21 22:21 23:21
Higher Crumpsall, o/s The Cleveland 05:40 06:36 07:30 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:16 21:22 22:22 23:22
Higher Crumpsall, nr Delaunays Road 05:40 06:37 07:31 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:16 21:22 22:22 23:22
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 05:41 06:38 07:32 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:17 21:23 22:23 23:23
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 05:42 06:39 07:33 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:18 21:24 22:24 23:24
05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:22 21:25 22:25 23:25
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Lane 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:23 21:26 22:26 23:26
Higher Crumpsall, o/s Crumpsall Park 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:25 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cheetham Hill, opp Ash Tree Road 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:26 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Centre (Stop B) 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cheetham Hill, nr Humphrey Street 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:27 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop M) 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:28 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop L) 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:29 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cheetham Hill, nr Woodlands Road 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cheetham Hill, nr Shirley Road 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:32 21:34 22:34 23:34
Smedley Lane (Stop E) 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:33 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cheetham, nr Smedley Street 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:34 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheetham, adj Queens Road 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:35 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cheetham, adj Elizabeth Street 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:38
Strangeways, nr Derby Street 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:19 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:38 21:39 22:39 23:39
Strangeways, o/s St Chad's Church 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:38 21:40 22:40 23:40
Strangeways, opp Park Place 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:39 21:41 22:41 23:41
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NU) 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:30 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:41 21:42 22:42 23:42
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:43 21:44 22:44 23:44
Manchester Turner Street (Stop NZ) 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CN) 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:47 21:48 22:48 23:48
Manchester Tib Street (Stop CC) 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Manchester Piccadilly Gardens (Stop S) 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:51 21:51 22:51
Manchester Major Street (Stop SL) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:52 21:52 22:52
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:53 21:53 22:53
Manchester Oxford Road Station (Stop B) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:54 21:54 22:54
Manchester, o/s Oxford House 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s Aquatics Centre 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop E) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:57 21:57 22:57
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:59 21:59 22:59
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 21:01 22:01 23:01
Manchester Royal Infirmary, nr Hathersage Road 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 21:03 22:03 23:03
Rusholme Wilmslow Road (Stop H) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:52 20:22 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rusholme Centre (Stop F) 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:24 21:07 22:07 23:07
Rusholme Wilmslow Road (Stop E) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:30 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:54 20:24 21:07 22:07 23:07
Rusholme Platt Fields Park (Stop A) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:09 22:09 23:09
Owens Park, opp Grangethorpe Road 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:09 22:09 23:09
Owens Park, nr Old Hall Lane 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:57 20:27 21:10 22:10 23:10
Owen's Park (Stop B) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:10 22:10 23:10
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop F) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:34 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:58 20:28 21:11 22:11 23:11
Fallowfield, opp Granville Road 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:59 20:29 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fallowfield Mauldeth Road (Stop C) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:00 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:13
Withington Library (Stop E) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:13 22:13 23:13
Withington Wilmslow Road (Stop B) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:42 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:14 22:14 23:14
The Christie (Stop H) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:44 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:15 22:15 23:15
West Didsbury, nr Circular Road 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:06 09:23 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:16 22:16 23:16
West Didsbury Lapwing Lane (Stop C) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:46 09:07 09:24 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:17 22:17 23:17
West Didsbury, nr Parkfield Road South 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:44 08:11 08:30 08:47 09:08 09:25 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:17 22:17 23:17
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop B) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:45 08:12 08:31 08:48 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:18 22:18 23:18
Didsbury, nr Marie Louise Gardens 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:46 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:19 22:19 23:19
Didsbury, opp Friday's 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:47 08:14 08:33 08:50 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:19 22:19 23:19
Didsbury, o/s Withington Golf Club 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:48 08:15 08:34 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:19 22:19 23:19
Northenden, nr Riverside Park 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:50 08:17 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:21 22:21 23:21
Northenden Village (Stop D) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:50 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:21 22:21 23:21
Moor End (Stop B) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:41 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:11 20:41 21:22 22:22 23:22
Northenden Health Centre (Stop F) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:41 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:11 20:41 21:22 22:22 23:22
Northenden Princess Parkway (Stop C) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:23 22:23 23:23
Northern Moor, nr Shevington Gardens 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:54 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:23 22:23 23:23
Northern Moor, adj Rackhouse Road 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:55 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:24 22:24 23:24
Northern Moor, adj Sale Circle 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:56 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:24 22:24 23:24
Northern Moor, nr Orton Road 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:56 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:14 20:44 21:24 22:24 23:24
Northern Moor, nr Brenchley Drive 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:57 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:37 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:50 20:14 20:44 21:25 22:25 23:25
Northern Moor Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:58 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:25 22:25 23:25
Sale Moor, nr Norris Road 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:59 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:38 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sale Moor, nr Gratrix Lane 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:05 07:20 07:33 08:00 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:24 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:16 20:46 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sale Moor, nr Sunningdale Avenue 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:06 07:21 07:34 08:01 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:17 20:47 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sale Moor Marsland Road (Stop B) 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:08 07:23 07:36 08:03 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:41 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:28 22:28 23:28
Sale Moor, nr Trinity Road 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:09 07:24 07:37 08:04 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:42 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:55 20:19 20:49 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sale Moor, nr Derbyshire Road 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:10 07:25 07:38 08:05 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:19 20:49 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sale, nr Wardle Road 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:11 07:26 07:39 08:06 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:30 09:44 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sale Metrolink Stop (Stop H) 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:12 07:27 07:40 08:07 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:45 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:21 20:51 21:31 22:31 23:31

Manchester - Middleton

Sale Metrolink Stop (Stop H) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:18 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:25 14:43 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Sale, nr Woodlands Road 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:55 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:26 14:44 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Sale Moor, o/s Park House 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:56 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:26 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Sale Moor Temple Road (Stop A) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:27 14:46 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Sale Moor Legh Arms (Stop E) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:22 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:28 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sale Moor, nr Norley Drive 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:23 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:29 14:47 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sale Moor, nr Worthington Road 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:08 07:24 07:41 08:00 08:24 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:29 14:48 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sale Moor, o/s The Carters Arms 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:09 07:25 07:42 08:01 08:25 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:30 14:49 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sale Moor, opp Norris Road 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:09 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:26 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:31 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Northern Moor Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:10 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:32 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Northern Moor, nr Cleeve Road 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:11 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northern Moor, nr Yew Tree Lane 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Northern Moor, at Sale Circle 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:30 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:34 14:53 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Northern Moor, nr Rackhouse Road 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northern Moor, opp Shevington Gardens 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:07 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northenden Britannia Hotel (Stop E) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:15 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:36 14:55 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Moor End, opp Parkway House 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:16 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:37 14:56 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Moor End (Stop A) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:18 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Northenden Village (Stop C) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:18 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Northenden, opp Riverside Park 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:39 14:58 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:19 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Didsbury, opp Withington Golf Club 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:41 15:00 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Didsbury, o/s Friday's 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:08 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:41 15:00 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:21 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Didsbury, opp Marie Louise Gardens 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:01 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop A) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:43 15:02 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
West Didsbury, nr Queenston Road 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:03 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
West Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop D) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:46 15:05 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:25 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
The Christie (Stop G) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:06 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:26 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
The Christie Palatine Road (Stop J) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:52 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:07 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:26 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Withington Wilmslow Road (Stop A) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:49 15:08 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:28 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Withington Library (Stop B) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Fallowfield, nr Victoria Road 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:11 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:30 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Fallowfield, nr Granville Road 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop E) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:32 20:00 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Owens Park, nr Cawdor Road 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:37 07:00 07:21 07:37 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:01 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Owens Park, nr Langley Road 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 07:00 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Owens Park, nr Grangethorpe Road 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:39 07:01 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:35 20:03 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Rusholme Platt Lane (Stop B) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:03 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:04 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Rusholme Centre (Stop G) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:04 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:39 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01
Rusholme Great Western Street (Stop K) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:05 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:21 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:07 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Manchester Royal Infirmary St Mary's (Stop C) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:43 07:06 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:41 20:08 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop E) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:08 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:44 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Chorlton upon Medlock, at University 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:47 07:10 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:46 20:12 20:37 21:08 21:37 22:08 23:08 00:07
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop D) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:49 07:12 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:48 20:14 20:39 21:10 21:39 22:10 23:10 00:09
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:51 07:14 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:50 20:16 20:41 21:12 21:41 22:12 23:12 00:11
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:15 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:16 20:41 21:13 21:41 22:13 23:13 00:11
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:53 20:18 20:43 21:15 21:43 22:15 23:15 00:13
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:55 07:18 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:54 20:18 20:43 21:16 21:43 22:16 23:16 00:13
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:55 20:19 20:44 21:17 21:44 22:17 23:17 00:14
Manchester Piccadilly Gardens (Stop R) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:57 20:16 20:21 20:46 21:19 21:46 22:19 23:19 00:16
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:59 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:12 20:17 21:20 22:20 23:20
Manchester Printworks (Stop NP) 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 20:19 21:22 22:22 23:22
Strangeways, nr Park Place 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:18 20:22 21:25 22:25 23:25
Strangeways, opp St Chad's Church 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:06 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:19 20:23 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cheetham, adj Derby Street 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:08 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:21 20:24 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cheetham, nr Elizabeth Street 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:09 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:22 20:25 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cheetham, nr Queens Road 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:24 20:27 21:30 22:30 23:30
Smedley Huxley Avenue (Stop D) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:11 19:24 20:27 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cheetham Hill, opp Shirley Road 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:12 19:25 20:28 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cheetham Hill, nr Albyns Avenue 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:36 07:59 08:20 08:39 08:56 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:26 20:29 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cheetham Hill, nr Waterloo Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:14 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:13 19:26 20:29 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cheetham Hill, o/s Neighbourhood Centre 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:14 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:14 19:27 20:30 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cheetham Hill Cheetham Shopping Centre (Stop K) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:16 07:39 08:02 08:23 08:42 08:59 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:15 19:28 20:31 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheetham Hill Arlington Street (Stop N) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:41 08:04 08:25 08:44 09:01 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:17 19:30 20:33 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheetham Hill, opp Humphrey Street 06:10 06:31 06:50 07:19 07:42 08:05 08:26 08:45 09:02 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:21 18:38 18:57 19:18 19:31 20:33 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Centre (Stop A) 06:11 06:32 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:46 09:03 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:44 11:04 11:26 11:44 12:04 12:26 12:44 13:04 13:26 13:44 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:39 18:58 19:19 19:32 20:34 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cheetham Hill, nr Ash Tree Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:45 13:05 13:26 13:45 14:06 14:27 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:20 19:32 20:35 21:38 22:38 23:38
Higher Crumpsall, opp Crumpsall Park 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:21 07:45 08:08 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:46 11:06 11:28 11:46 12:06 12:28 12:46 13:06 13:28 13:46 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:33 20:36 21:39 22:39 23:39
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Lane 06:13 06:34 06:53 07:22 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:47 14:08 14:29 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:34 20:36 21:39 22:39 23:39
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:24 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:49 14:10 14:31 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:36 20:38 21:41 22:41 23:41
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:25 07:49 08:12 08:33 08:52 09:09 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:32 10:50 11:10 11:32 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:50 13:10 13:32 13:50 14:12 14:33 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:25 19:37 20:39 21:42 22:42 23:42
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Lane 06:37 07:26 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:35 16:33 17:34 18:29 19:26 20:39 21:42 22:42 23:42
Higher Crumpsall, opp The Cleveland 06:38 07:27 08:35 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:35 15:35 16:34 17:35 18:29 19:26 20:40 21:43 22:43 23:43
Higher Crumpsall Crumpsall Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 06:38 07:27 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:36 16:34 17:35 18:30 19:27 20:40 21:43 22:43 23:43
Higher Crumpsall, nr Middleton Road 06:39 07:29 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:37 16:35 17:36 18:31 19:28 20:41 21:44 22:44 23:44
Crumpsall Green, opp Crumpsall Lane 06:39 07:29 08:37 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:37 15:37 16:36 17:37 18:31 19:28 20:41 21:44 22:44 23:44
Crumpsall Green, opp Wilton Road 06:40 07:30 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:38 15:38 16:37 17:38 18:32 19:29 20:42 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bowker Vale Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:41 07:31 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:38 15:38 16:37 17:38 18:32 19:29 20:43 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bowker Vale Middleton Road (Stop D) 06:41 07:31 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:39 18:33 19:30 20:43 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bowker Vale, nr Ellbourne Road 06:42 07:33 08:40 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:40 16:39 17:40 18:34 19:31 20:44 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bowker Vale, nr Riverdale Road 06:42 07:33 08:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:41 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:34 19:31 20:44 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bank House, opp Sandyhill Road 06:43 07:34 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:41 16:40 17:41 18:35 19:32 20:45 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bank House, opp Bantry Drive 06:44 07:35 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:42 16:41 17:42 18:36 19:33 20:46 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bank House, opp Inchcape Drive 06:44 07:36 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:43 15:43 16:42 17:43 18:37 19:34 20:46 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bank House, nr Crab Lane 06:45 07:37 08:44 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 15:43 16:43 17:44 18:37 19:34 20:47 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bank House, nr Bowfell Grove 06:45 07:37 08:45 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:38 19:35 20:47 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bank House, nr Plant Hill Road 06:46 07:38 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:45 16:44 17:45 18:39 19:36 20:48 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bank House, nr Wroxham Road 06:47 07:40 08:47 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:46 16:46 17:47 18:40 19:37 20:49 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bank House, adj Tweedle Hill Road 06:47 07:40 08:47 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:46 16:46 17:47 18:40 19:37 20:49 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bank House, opp Wavertree Road 06:48 07:41 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:48 15:47 16:47 17:48 18:41 19:38 20:50 21:52 22:52 23:52
Higher Blackley, adj Victoria Avenue 06:49 07:43 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:49 15:48 16:48 17:49 18:42 19:39 20:51 21:52 22:52 23:52
Higher Blackley, opp Youth Club 06:49 07:44 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 15:49 16:49 17:50 18:43 19:40 20:52 21:53 22:53 23:53
Higher Blackley, opp Plant Hill Road 06:50 07:45 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:51 15:50 16:50 17:51 18:44 19:41 20:52 21:54 22:54 23:54
Higher Blackley, opp Cecil Road 06:51 07:46 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:52 15:51 16:51 17:52 18:45 19:42 20:53 21:54 22:54 23:54
Higher Blackley Victoria Avenue (Stop A) 06:52 07:47 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:53 15:52 16:52 17:53 18:46 19:43 20:54 21:55 22:55 23:55
Alkrington, opp Mossway 06:53 07:49 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:48 19:45 20:55 21:56 22:56 23:56
Alkrington, opp Moss Lane 06:53 07:50 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:48 19:45 20:56 21:57 22:57 23:57
Alkrington, nr Woodlands Way 06:54 07:51 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:55 16:55 17:56 18:49 19:46 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Alkrington, opp Kingsway 06:54 07:51 08:57 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:57 18:50 19:47 20:57 21:58 22:58 23:58
Alkrington, opp Mount Road 06:55 07:53 08:58 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:58 15:57 16:57 17:58 18:51 19:48 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Middleton, opp Mill Fold Road 06:56 07:53 08:59 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:59 18:52 19:49 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Middleton Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:57 07:55 09:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:00 15:59 16:59 18:00 18:53 19:50 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 25 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Go North West