bustimes.org

41 - Walsall - Lodge Farm - New Invention - Willenhall

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Willenhall - Walsall

Willenhall, adj The Mal 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 14:38 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:44 then hourly until 22:44
Little London, adj Harper St 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 14:39 15:01 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:45 22:45
Little London, opp Granville St 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 14:40 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:46 22:46
Spring Bank, adj Clothier St 06:02 06:37 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 14:41 15:03 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:46 22:46
Ashmore Lake, adj Cross Keys Inn 06:03 06:38 06:59 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:22 14:42 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:47 22:47
Ashmore Lake, opp Spring Lane 06:04 06:39 07:00 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:23 14:43 15:05 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:48 22:48
Pool Hayes, opp Cornwall Gate 06:05 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:23 14:43 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:49 22:49
Pool Hayes, opp Martin Drive 06:06 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:24 14:44 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:50 22:50
Lane Head, opp Howe Crescent 06:07 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:25 14:45 15:08 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:51 22:51
Lane Head, adj The Coppice 06:07 06:42 07:03 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:26 14:46 15:09 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:51 22:51
New Invention, opp Wesley Rd 06:08 06:43 07:04 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:27 14:47 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:52 22:52
New Invention, opp Cannock Rd 06:09 06:44 07:05 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:28 14:48 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:53 22:53
New Invention Square (adj) 06:10 06:45 07:06 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:29 14:49 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:54 22:54
New Invention, before Cannock Rd 06:10 06:45 07:06 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:29 14:49 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:54 22:54
New Invention, adj Baynton Rd 06:11 06:46 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:30 14:50 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:55 22:55
Allens Rough, after Beacon Rd 06:11 06:46 07:08 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:30 14:50 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:55 22:55
Allens Rough, adj The Milestone 06:12 06:47 07:08 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:31 14:51 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:56 22:56
Allens Rough, adj Bloomfield Drive 06:13 06:48 07:10 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:32 14:52 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:57 22:57
New Invention, adj Griffiths Rd 06:14 06:49 07:11 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:06 09:33 14:53 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:58 22:58
New Invention, after Lichfield Rd 06:14 06:49 07:12 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:34 14:54 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:58 22:58
New Invention, before Pooles Lane 06:15 06:50 07:12 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:07 09:34 14:54 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:59 22:59
New Invention, before Byron Rd 06:15 06:50 07:13 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:08 09:35 14:55 15:19 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:59 22:59
Short Heath, after Pooles Lane 06:16 06:51 07:13 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:08 09:35 14:55 15:19 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 19:00 23:00
Short Heath, opp Shelley Rd 06:17 06:52 07:15 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:10 09:37 14:57 15:21 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 19:01 23:01
Short Heath, adj Oaken Drive 06:18 06:53 07:16 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:12 09:38 14:58 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 19:02 23:02
Short Heath Clinic (opp) 06:18 06:54 07:17 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:12 09:39 14:59 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 19:02 23:02
Lane Head, adj Liberal Club 06:19 06:55 07:18 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:14 09:40 15:00 15:24 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 19:03 23:03
Lane Head, adj Manor Farm Drive 06:20 06:56 07:19 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:15 09:41 15:01 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 19:04 23:04
Lane Head, adj Birchtree Hollow 06:21 06:57 07:21 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:16 09:42 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 19:05 23:05
Lodge Farm, adj The Homestead 06:22 06:59 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:18 09:44 15:04 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27 19:06 23:06
Lodge Farm, after Granbourne Rd 06:24 07:01 07:25 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:21 09:46 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29 19:08 23:08
Bentley, opp Attlee Rd 06:24 07:01 07:25 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:21 09:46 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29 19:08 23:08
Bentley, adj Cromwell Close 06:25 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:23 09:47 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:30 19:09 23:09
Bentley, adj Wing Close 06:26 07:04 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:24 09:48 15:08 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:31 19:10 23:10
Bentley, opp Arnold Close 06:27 07:05 07:29 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:25 09:49 15:09 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:11 23:11
Reedswood, opp The Jane Lane School 06:28 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:26 09:50 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:11 23:11
Reedswood, opp Roundabout 06:29 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:27 09:51 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:12 23:12
Reedswood, adj Birchover Rd 06:30 07:08 07:32 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:28 09:52 15:12 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:34 19:13 23:13
Reedswood, opp Pouk Hill Close 06:30 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:29 09:52 15:12 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:34 19:13 23:13
Reedswood, opp Naunton Rd 06:31 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:30 09:53 15:13 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:35 19:14 23:14
Reedswood Park (adj) 06:32 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:31 09:54 15:14 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:36 19:15 23:15
Reedswood, opp Bentley Drive 06:33 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:32 09:55 15:15 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:37 19:16 23:16
Birchills, opp Bentley Lane 06:34 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:33 09:56 15:16 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:16 23:16
Birchills St (adj) 06:35 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:34 09:57 15:17 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:17 23:17
Birchills, opp Hollyhedge Close 06:35 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:34 09:57 15:17 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:39 19:18 23:18
Walsall, after Blue Lane West 06:36 07:14 07:39 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:35 09:58 15:18 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:40 19:19 23:19
Walsall, adj The Wharf 06:37 07:15 07:40 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:36 09:59 15:19 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:41 19:20 23:20
Walsall Bus Station (Stand F) 06:40 07:18 07:43 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:39 10:02 15:22 15:48 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:22 23:22

Walsall - Willenhall

Walsall Bus Station (Stand F) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:28 then every 20 minutes until 14:28 14:48 15:15 15:35 15:55 then every 20 minutes until 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:50 19:35 then hourly until 22:35
Walsall, opp The Wharf 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:17 15:37 15:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:51 19:36 22:36
Walsall, before Blue Lane West 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:17 15:37 15:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:52 19:37 22:37
Birchills, adj Hollyhedge Close 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:13 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:19 15:39 15:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:53 19:38 22:38
Birchills St (opp) 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:19 15:39 15:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:54 19:39 22:39
Birchills, before Bentley Lane 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:20 15:40 16:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:40 22:40
Reedswood, adj Bentley Drive 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:16 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:22 15:42 16:02 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:56 19:41 22:41
Reedswood Park (opp) 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:17 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:23 15:43 16:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:57 19:42 22:42
Reedswood, adj Naunton Rd 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:17 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:23 15:43 16:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:57 19:42 22:42
Reedswood, adj Pouk Hill Close 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:18 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:24 15:44 16:04 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:58 19:43 22:43
Reedswood, opp Birchover Rd 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:18 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:25 15:45 16:05 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:58 19:43 22:43
Reedswood, adj Roundabout 06:39 07:09 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:19 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:59 19:44 22:44
Reedswood, adj The Jane Lane School 06:40 07:10 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:20 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:27 15:47 16:07 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:00 19:45 22:45
Bentley, adj Arnold Close 06:41 07:11 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:21 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:28 15:48 16:08 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:00 19:45 22:45
Bentley, opp Wing Close 06:42 07:12 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:22 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:29 15:49 16:10 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:01 19:46 22:46
Bentley, opp Cromwell Close 06:42 07:12 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:23 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:30 15:50 16:11 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:02 19:47 22:47
Bentley, adj Attlee Rd 06:43 07:13 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:24 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:31 15:51 16:12 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:02 19:47 22:47
Lodge Farm, after Monmouth Rd 06:44 07:14 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:25 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:32 15:52 16:13 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:03 19:48 22:48
Lodge Farm, opp Granbourne Rd 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:33 15:53 16:14 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:04 19:49 22:49
Lodge Farm, opp The Homestead 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:27 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:34 15:54 16:15 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:05 19:50 22:50
Lane Head, opp Birchtree Hollow 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:28 09:46 14:46 15:08 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:06 19:51 22:51
Lane Head, opp Manor Farm Drive 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:30 09:47 14:47 15:10 15:39 15:59 16:18 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:52 22:52
Lane Head, opp Liberal Club 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:31 09:48 14:48 15:11 15:40 16:00 16:19 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:53 22:53
Short Heath Clinic (adj) 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:31 09:49 14:49 15:12 15:41 16:01 16:20 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:09 19:54 22:54
Short Heath, opp Oaken Drive 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:32 09:49 14:49 15:13 15:42 16:02 16:21 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:54 22:54
Short Heath, before Keats Rd 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:34 09:51 14:51 15:16 15:45 16:05 16:23 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:11 19:56 22:56
Short Heath, before Pooles Lane 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:35 09:52 14:52 15:17 15:46 16:06 16:24 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:12 19:57 22:57
New Invention, after Byron Rd 06:53 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:35 09:52 14:52 15:18 15:47 16:07 16:25 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:12 19:57 22:57
New Invention, adj Pooles Lane 06:54 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:36 09:53 14:53 15:19 15:48 16:08 16:26 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:13 19:58 22:58
New Invention, before Lichfield Rd 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:37 09:54 14:54 15:19 15:48 16:08 16:26 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:13 19:58 22:58
New Invention, opp Griffiths Rd 06:55 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:20 15:49 16:09 16:27 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:14 19:59 22:59
Allens Rough, opp Bloomfield Drive 06:56 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:39 09:56 14:56 15:21 15:50 16:10 16:28 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:15 20:00 23:00
Allens Rough, opp The Milestone 06:58 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:41 09:58 14:58 15:23 15:52 16:12 16:30 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:16 20:01 23:01
Allens Rough, adj Beacon Rd 06:59 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:41 09:58 14:58 15:24 15:53 16:13 16:31 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:17 20:02 23:02
New Invention, opp Baynton Rd 06:59 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:42 09:59 14:59 15:25 15:54 16:14 16:32 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:17 20:02 23:02
New Invention, opp Cannock Rd 07:00 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:43 10:00 15:00 15:25 15:54 16:14 16:32 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:18 20:03 23:03
New Invention Square (adj) 07:00 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:43 10:00 15:00 15:26 15:55 16:15 16:33 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:18 20:03 23:03
New Invention Square (opp) 07:01 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:44 10:01 15:01 15:27 15:56 16:16 16:34 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:19 20:04 23:04
New Invention, before Cannock Rd 07:01 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:44 10:01 15:01 15:27 15:56 16:16 16:34 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:19 20:04 23:04
New Invention, adj Wesley Rd 07:02 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:45 10:02 15:02 15:28 15:57 16:17 16:35 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:20 20:05 23:05
Lane Head, opp The Coppice 07:02 07:35 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:46 10:03 15:03 15:29 15:58 16:18 16:36 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:20 20:05 23:05
Lane Head, adj Howe Crescent 07:03 07:36 08:01 08:31 08:55 09:20 09:46 10:03 15:03 15:29 15:58 16:18 16:36 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:21 20:06 23:06
Pool Hayes, adj Martin Drive 07:04 07:37 08:02 08:32 08:56 09:21 09:47 10:04 15:04 15:30 15:59 16:19 16:37 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:22 20:07 23:07
Pool Hayes, adj Cornwall Gate 07:05 07:37 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:48 10:05 15:05 15:31 16:00 16:20 16:38 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:23 20:08 23:08
Ashmore Lake, adj Spring Lane 07:06 07:39 08:04 08:34 08:58 09:23 09:49 10:06 15:06 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:39 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:24 20:09 23:09
Ashmore Lake, before Bloxwich Rd South 07:07 07:40 08:05 08:35 08:59 09:24 09:50 10:07 15:07 15:33 16:02 16:22 16:40 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:25 20:10 23:10
Spring Bank, opp Clothier St 07:07 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:00 09:25 09:51 10:08 15:08 15:34 16:03 16:23 16:41 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:25 20:10 23:10
Little London, adj Granville St 07:08 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:01 09:26 09:52 10:09 15:09 15:35 16:04 16:24 16:42 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:26 20:11 23:11
Little London, opp Harper St 07:09 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:02 09:27 09:53 10:10 15:10 15:36 16:05 16:25 16:43 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:27 20:12 23:12
Willenhall, adj The Mal 07:11 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:29 09:55 10:12 15:12 15:38 16:07 16:27 16:45 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:29 20:14 23:14

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands