bustimes.org

410 - Oban - Benderloch

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Oban - Barcaldine

Oban, at Bus Depot 10:02
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 10:02
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 10:03
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 10:04
Oban, at Lower Soroba 10:05
Oban, opp Lonan Drive junct 10:06
Soroba, at Morvern Hill junct 10:07
Soroba, at Ulva Road junct 10:07
Soroba, at Jura Road junct 10:08
Soroba, at Lunga Road 10:09 11:29 12:09 13:29 14:09 15:29 16:09 17:29 18:09
Soroba, opp Jura Road junct 10:09 11:29 12:09 13:29 14:09 15:29 16:09 17:29 18:09
Soroba, opp Ulva Road junct 10:09 11:29 12:09 13:29 14:09 15:29 16:09 17:29 18:09
Soroba, opp Morvern Hill junct 10:10 11:30 12:10 13:30 14:10 15:30 16:10 17:30 18:10
Oban, after Lonan Drive junct 10:11 11:31 12:11 13:31 14:11 15:31 16:11 17:31 18:11
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 10:11 11:31 12:11 13:31 14:11 15:31 16:11 17:31 18:11
Oban, opp Fire Station 10:12 11:32 12:12 13:32 14:12 15:32 16:12 17:32 18:12
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 10:12 11:32 12:12 13:32 14:12 15:32 16:12 17:32 18:12
Oban, after Millpark Road 10:13 11:33 12:13 13:33 14:13 15:33 16:13 17:33 18:13
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 10:13 11:33 12:13 13:33 14:13 15:33 16:13 17:33 18:13
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 10:14 11:34 12:14 13:34 14:14 15:34 16:14 17:34 18:14
Oban, at Supermarkets 10:16 11:36 12:16 13:36 14:16 15:36 16:16 17:36 18:16
Oban Station Road (Stance 2) 10:18 11:38 12:18 13:38 14:18 15:38 16:18 17:38 18:18
Oban Station Road (Stance 2) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 10:20 11:39 12:20 13:39 14:20 15:39 16:20 17:39 18:20
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Oban, at Pennyfuir Cemetery 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Oban, opp The Corran Halls 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Dunollie, opp Lismore Crescent 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Dunollie, at Iona Drive junction 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Dunbeg, at Jane Road 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Dunollie, at Kerrera Terrace 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Dunbeg, at MacCallum Court 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Dunbeg, at Turning Circle 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Dunbeg, opp MacCallum Court 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Dunbeg, at Meadow Road 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Dunbeg, at Road End 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Connel, opp Bridge Junction 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Connel, opp Post Office 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
N Connel, opp Etive Park 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
N Connel, opp Bonawe Road End 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
N Connel, at Airport Road End 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Ledaig, at Travellers Site 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Ledaig, at Caravan Park 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Benderloch, at Ford Spence Court 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Benderloch, opp Lynn of Lorne Nursing Home 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Benderloch, at Lochnell School 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48

Barcaldine - Oban

Benderloch, opp Lochnell School 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Benderloch, at Lynn of Lorne Nursing Home 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Benderloch, opp Ford Spence Court 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Ledaig, opp Caravan Park 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Ledaig, opp Travellers Site 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
N Connel, opp Airport Road End 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
N Connel, before Bonawe Road End 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
N Connel, opp Etive Park 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Connel, opp Post Office 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Connel, nr Bridge Junction 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Dunbeg, at Jane Road 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Dunollie, at Kerrera Terrace 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Dunbeg, at MacCallum Court 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Dunbeg, at Turning Circle 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Dunbeg, opp MacCallum Court 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Dunollie, opp Iona Drive junction 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Dunbeg, at Meadow Road 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Dunollie, at Lismore Crescent 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Dunbeg, opp Road End 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Oban, opp Pennyfuir Cemetery 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Oban, at The Corran Halls 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Oban, at Highland Theatre 11:16 11:53 13:16 13:53 15:16 15:53 17:16 17:53 19:16
Oban, at Dolce Vita 11:17 11:54 13:17 13:54 15:17 15:54 17:17 17:54 19:17
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 11:18 11:55 13:18 13:55 15:18 15:55 17:18 17:55 19:18
Oban, before Old Parish Church 11:19 11:56 13:19 13:56 15:19 15:56 17:19 17:56 19:19
Oban, at Soroba Lane 11:20 11:57 13:20 13:57 15:20 15:57 17:20 17:57 19:20
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 11:21 11:58 13:21 13:58 15:21 15:58 17:21 17:58 19:21
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 11:22 11:59 13:22 13:59 15:22 15:59 17:22 17:59 19:22
Oban, at Fire Station 11:23 12:00 13:23 14:00 15:23 16:00 17:23 18:00 19:23
Oban, at Lower Soroba 11:23 12:00 13:23 14:00 15:23 16:00 17:23 18:00 19:23
Oban, opp Lonan Drive junct 11:24 12:01 13:24 14:01 15:24 16:01 17:24 18:01 19:24
Soroba, at Morvern Hill junct 11:25 12:02 13:25 14:02 15:25 16:02 17:25 18:02 19:25
Soroba, at Ulva Road junct 11:26 12:03 13:26 14:03 15:26 16:03 17:26 18:03 19:26
Soroba, at Jura Road junct 11:27 12:04 13:27 14:04 15:27 16:04 17:27 18:04 19:27
Soroba, at Lunga Road 11:28 12:05 13:28 14:05 15:28 16:05 17:28 18:05 19:28
Soroba, opp Jura Road junct 19:28
Soroba, opp Ulva Road junct 19:28
Soroba, opp Morvern Hill junct 19:29
Oban, after Lonan Drive junct 19:30
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 19:30
Oban, at Lorn and Isles Hospital 19:31
Oban, opp McKelvie Road junct 19:32
Oban, opp Creag Bhan Village 19:33
Oban, opp Bus Depot 19:34

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 30 April 2021

West Coast Motors