bustimes.org

411 - Eynsham Church - Hanborough Station

A bus service operated by First & Last Mile

Map

Monday to Friday

Eynsham Church - Hanborough Station

Eynsham Church (o/s) 08:45 10:45 12:45 17:05
Eynsham, opp Mill Street Shops 08:46 10:46 12:46 17:06
Eynsham, opp Pelican Place 08:47 10:47 12:47 17:07
Eynsham, o/s Surgery 08:49 10:49 12:49 17:09
Eynsham, opp Bartholomew School 08:49 10:49 12:49 17:09
Eynsham, adj Old Witney Road 08:49 10:49 12:49 17:09
Freeland The Green (N-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 17:14
Freeland, o/s St Marys Church 08:54 10:54 12:54 17:14
Freeland, adj Broadmarsh Lane 08:55 10:55 12:55 17:15
Freeland, adj Parklands 08:55 10:55 12:55 17:15
Freeland, opp Garage 08:56 10:56 12:56 17:16
Freeland Turn (N-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 17:17
Long Hanborough Hanborough Gate (NE-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 17:18
Long Hanborough, adj Millwood Vale 08:59 10:59 12:59 17:19
Long Hanborough, opp New Road 09:00 11:00 13:00 17:20
Long Hanborough, adj Roosevelt Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 17:21
Church Hanborough, o/s The Hand and Shears 09:05 11:05 13:05 17:25
Long Hanborough Hanborough Station (entrance) 09:10 11:10 13:10 17:30

Hanborough Station - Eynsham Church

Church Hanborough, o/s The Hand and Shears 09:05 11:05 13:05 17:25
Long Hanborough Hanborough Station (entrance) 09:10 11:10 13:10 17:35
Long Hanborough, opp The Bell 09:12 11:12 13:12 17:37
Long Hanborough, opp Wynford House 09:13 11:13 13:13 17:38
Long Hanborough, opp Wasties Orchard 09:13 11:13 13:13 17:38
Long Hanborough, adj New Road 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:40
Long Hanborough, opp Millwood Vale 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:40
Long Hanborough Hanborough Gate (SW-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:40
Freeland Turn (S-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:42
Freeland, o/s Garage 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:42
Freeland, opp Parklands 09:18 11:18 13:18 17:43
Freeland, opp Broadmarsh Lane 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:44
Freeland, opp St Marys Church 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:44
Freeland, o/s The Green 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:45
Eynsham, opp The Evenlode 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:48
Eynsham, opp Old Witney Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:49
Eynsham, o/s Bartholomew School 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:49
Eynsham, o/s Surgery 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:50
Eynsham, adj Pelican Place 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:54
Eynsham, o/s Mill Street Shops 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:56
Eynsham Church (opp) 09:29 11:29 13:29 18:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

First & Last Mile