bustimes.org

412 - Doncaster Intc - Carcroft, High St/Owston Rd

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Carcroft, High St/Owston Rd - Doncaster Intc

Carcroft, adj High Street/Queens Road 19:00
Carcroft, adj High Street/Queens Road 19:15 21:15
Toll Bar, at Doncaster Road/Askern Road 19:18 21:18
Owston, at Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 19:19 21:19
Sutton Road/Main Street (opp) 19:21 21:21
Campsall, opp Sutton Road/Woodgarth Court 19:23 21:23
Campsall, opp Sutton Road/Back Lane 19:24 21:24
Campsall, opp High Street/Church View 05:30 19:25 21:25
Campsall, adj The Avenue/Byron Avenue 05:30 19:25 21:25
Campsall, at Ryecroft Road/The Avenue 05:31 19:26 21:26
Campsall, nr Ryecroft Road/Windmill Lane 05:31 19:26 21:26
Norton, adj West End Road/Broc-O-Bank 05:33 19:28 21:28
Norton, opp West End Road/Fir Tree Drive 05:34 19:29 21:29
Norton, adj High Street/Arundel Road 05:35 19:30 21:30
Norton, opp Station Road/Ashburnham Close 05:36 19:31 21:31
Norton, opp Station Road/Cridling Gardens 05:37 19:32 21:32
Norton Common Road/Selby Road (at) 05:39 19:35 21:35
Askern, nr Selby Road/Station Road 05:43 19:39 21:39
Askern, adj Station Road/Spa Terrace 05:43 19:39 21:39
Askern, adj Moss Road/Station Road 05:44 19:40 21:40
Askern, adj Moss Road/Kings Road 05:44 19:40 21:40
Askern, adj Moss Road/Sunnymeade Terrace 05:45 19:41 21:41
Askern, nr Rushy Moor Lane/Rushy Moor Avenue 05:46 19:42 21:42
Askern, opp Norbreck Road/Plantation Close 05:47 19:43 21:43
Askern, at Norbreck Road/Newmarche Drive 05:47 19:43 21:43
Askern, adj Newmarche Drive/Greenwood Walk 05:47 19:44 21:44
Askern, adj Moss Road/Newmarche Drive 05:48 19:45 21:45
Askern, adj Moss Road/Highfield Road 05:48 19:46 21:46
Askern, opp Moss Road/Thompson Terrace 05:49 19:46 21:46
Askern, nr Station Road/High Street 05:49 19:47 21:47
Askern, o/s High Street/Doncaster Road 05:49 19:48 21:48
Instoneville, opp Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 05:50 19:49 21:49
Instoneville, adj Sutton Road/Manor Way 05:51 19:50 21:50
Sutton Road/Manor Farm Close (opp) 05:51 19:50 21:50
Sutton Road/Main Street (adj) 05:52 19:51 21:51
Owston, adj Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 05:54 19:53 21:53
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Askern Road 05:55 19:54 21:54
Toll Bar, adj Doncaster Road/Holme Lane 05:56 19:55 21:55
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Bentley Moor Lane 05:57 19:56 21:56
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Adwick Lane 05:58 19:57 21:57
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Hall Villa Lane 05:58 19:57 21:57
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Grange Road 05:59 19:58 21:58
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Coney Road 05:59 19:58 21:58
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Victoria Road 06:00 19:59 21:59
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Fisher Street 06:01 20:00 22:00
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Alexandra Road 06:01 20:00 22:00
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Shakespeare Road 06:01 20:00 22:00
Bentley, adj High Street/Central Avenue 06:02 20:01 22:01
Bentley, nr High Street/Old Hall Road 06:03 20:02 22:02
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (opp) 06:03 20:02 22:02
Bentley Road/Haslemere Grove (adj) 06:04 20:03 22:03
Bentley Road/Earlston Drive (opp) 06:04 20:03 22:03
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (adj) 06:05 20:04 22:04
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (adj) 06:05 20:04 22:04
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 06:06 20:05 22:05
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 06:08 20:07 22:07
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 06:09 20:08 22:08
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A2 (A2) 06:11 20:10 22:10

Doncaster Intc - Carcroft, High St/Owston Rd

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A2 (A2) 06:15 20:15 22:15
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 06:18 20:18 22:18
Bentley Road/Hunt Lane (opp) 06:19 20:19 22:19
Bentley Road/Yarborough Terrace (opp) 06:20 20:20 22:20
Bentley Road/Kirkby Avenue (adj) 06:20 20:20 22:20
Bentley Road/Bentley Road Garage (opp) 06:21 20:21 22:21
Bentley Road/Royston Avenue (adj) 06:21 20:21 22:21
Bentley Road/Broughton Avenue (adj) 06:22 20:22 22:22
Bentley, adj High Street/Church Street 06:23 20:23 22:23
Bentley, opp High Street/Central Avenue 06:23 20:23 22:23
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Cooke Street 06:23 20:23 22:23
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Denby Street 06:24 20:24 22:24
Bentley, opp Askern Road/Fisher Street 06:24 20:24 22:24
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Rosedale Road 06:25 20:25 22:25
Bentley, adj Askern Road/Braithwell Road 06:25 20:25 22:25
Toll Bar, opp Askern Road/Coney Road 06:26 20:26 22:26
Toll Bar, opp Askern Road/Prospect Road 06:26 20:26 22:26
Toll Bar, adj Askern Road/Adwick Lane 06:27 20:27 22:27
Toll Bar, adj Doncaster Road/Bentley Moor Lane 06:28 20:28 22:28
Toll Bar, opp Doncaster Road/Holme Lane 06:29 20:29 22:29
Toll Bar, at Doncaster Road/Askern Road 06:30 20:30 22:30
Owston, at Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 06:31 20:31 22:31
Sutton Road/Main Street (opp) 06:33 20:33 22:33
Sutton Road/Manor Farm Close (adj) 06:34 20:34 22:34
Instoneville, adj Sutton Road/Alfred Road 06:34 20:34 22:34
Instoneville, nr Sutton Road/Alfred Road 06:35 20:35 22:35
Instoneville, at Sutton Road/Avenue Road 06:35 20:35 22:35
Instoneville, opp Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 06:36 20:36 22:36
Askern, nr High Street/Doncaster Road 06:37 20:37 22:37
Askern, adj Station Road/Spa Terrace 06:38 20:38 22:38
Askern, adj Moss Road/Station Road 06:39 20:39 22:39
Askern, adj Moss Road/Kings Road 06:39 20:39 22:39
Askern, adj Moss Road/Sunnymeade Terrace 06:40 20:40 22:40
Askern, opp Norbreck Road/Plantation Close 06:42 20:42 22:42
Askern, at Norbreck Road/Newmarche Drive 06:42 20:42 22:42
Askern, adj Newmarche Drive/Greenwood Walk 06:43 20:43 22:43
Askern, adj Moss Road/Newmarche Drive 06:44 20:44 22:44
Askern, adj Moss Road/Highfield Road 06:45 20:45 22:45
Askern, opp Moss Road/Thompson Terrace 06:45 20:45 22:45
Askern, nr Station Road/High Street 06:46 20:46 22:46
Askern, nr Selby Road/Campsall Road 06:47 20:47 22:47
Norton Common Road/Selby Road (adj) 06:49 20:49 22:49
Norton Common Road/Hawthorne Avenue (nr) 06:51 20:51 22:51
Norton, adj Station Road/Cridling Gardens 06:51 20:51 22:51
Norton, opp Station Road/Stubbs Lane 06:52 20:52 22:52
Norton, adj High Street/Common Lane 06:53 20:53 22:53
Norton, adj High Street/Campsall Balk 06:53 20:53 22:53
Norton, adj West End Road/Manor Close 06:54 20:54 22:54
Norton, opp West End Road/Broc-O-Bank 06:55 20:55 22:55
Norton, opp Ryecroft Road/Cliff Hill Road 06:55 20:55 22:55
Campsall, on Ryecroft Road/Stygate Lane 06:56 20:56 22:56
Campsall, adj Ryecroft Road/Church Field Road 06:56 20:56 22:56
Campsall, opp The Avenue/Byron Avenue 06:57 20:57 22:57
Campsall, adj High Street/Church View 06:58 20:58 22:58
Campsall, adj Sutton Road/Back Lane 20:58 22:58
Campsall, adj Sutton Road/Woodgarth Court 20:59 22:59
Sutton Road/Main Street (adj) 21:01 23:01
Owston, adj Sutton Road/Doncaster Road 21:03 23:03
Carcroft, adj Owston Road/Skellow Road 21:07 23:07
Carcroft, adj Owston Road/High Street 21:07 23:07
Carcroft, adj High Street/Queens Road 21:08 23:08

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire