bustimes.org

416 - Park Primary Sch - Longsdale via Station, Longsdale, Mossfield, Supermarkets

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Dunollie, at Park Primary School 15:20 15:20
Oban, at Primary Campus 15:23
Oban, at Supermarkets 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:45 17:15
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 08:20
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 15:23
Oban, opp Fire Station 15:25
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 15:25
Oban, after Millpark Road 15:25
Dunollie, opp Iona Drive junction 15:22 15:22
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 15:25
Oban, before Old Parish Church 08:21
Oban, opp Quarry Road 08:22
Oban, at Mossfield Park 08:25
Oban, at Glencruitten Court 08:26
Oban, at Glenfoot Terrace 08:27
Oban, opp Lorn Resource Centre 08:27 15:26
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 08:28 15:27
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 08:30 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:29 16:47 17:17
Dunollie, at Lismore Crescent 15:23 15:23
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 08:32 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:31 16:48 17:18
Oban, at The Corran Halls 15:25 15:25
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 08:34 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:25 15:25 15:32 16:48 17:18
Oban, opp Croft Avenue 08:36 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:27 15:27 15:34 16:49 17:19
Oban, opp 1st Steps Day Nursery 08:37 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:27 15:27 15:35 16:50 17:20
Oban, at Erraid 08:39 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:29 15:29 15:37 16:51 17:21
Oban Longsdale Crescent (at 12) 08:40 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:29 15:29 15:38 16:51 17:21
Oban Longsdale Crescent (at 32) 08:41 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:30 15:30 15:39 16:52 17:22
Oban, at Atlantis Leisure Centre 08:42 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:31 15:31 16:53 17:23
Oban, at Strathaven Terrace 08:43 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:32 15:32 16:54 17:24
Oban, at Highland Theatre 08:44 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:33 15:33 16:55 17:25
Oban, at Dolce Vita 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:34 15:34 16:56 17:26
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 08:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:35 15:35 16:57 17:27
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 08:45
Oban, before Old Parish Church 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:36 15:36 16:58 17:28
Oban, at Soroba Lane 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:59 17:29
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:00 17:30
Oban, opp The Corran Halls 08:45
Dunollie, opp Lismore Crescent 08:47
Dunollie, at Iona Drive junction 08:48
Dunollie, at Park Primary School 08:50
Oban, opp Quarry Road 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 17:02 17:32
Oban, at Mossfield Park 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 17:06 17:36
Oban, at Jobcentre Plus 15:37 15:37
Oban, at Glencruitten Court 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 17:07 17:37
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 15:38 15:38
Oban, at Glenfoot Terrace 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:07 17:07 17:37
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 10:09 10:38 11:09 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:08 17:08 17:38
Oban, at Supermarkets 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 17:11 17:41
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 15:39 15:39
Oban, at Fire Station 15:40 15:40

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 17 August 2022

West Coast Motors