bustimes.org

416

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Dunollie, at Park Primary School then hourly until 15:20 15:20
Oban, at Primary Campus 15:23
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 15:23
Oban, opp Fire Station 15:25
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 15:25
Oban, after Millpark Road 15:25
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 15:25
Oban, opp Lorn Resource Centre 15:26
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 15:27
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:29 16:45
Dunollie, opp Iona Drive junction 15:22 15:22
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:31 16:46
Dunollie, at Lismore Crescent 15:23 15:23
Oban, at The Corran Halls 15:25 15:25
Oban, at Bus Depot 09:17
Oban, at Primary Campus 15:23
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 09:17
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 09:18
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:19
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:25 15:25 15:32 16:46
Oban, opp Croft Avenue 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:27 15:27 15:34 16:47
Oban, opp 1st Steps Day Nursery 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:27 15:27 15:35 16:48
Oban, at Erraid 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:29 15:29 15:37 16:49
Oban Longsdale Crescent (at 12) 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:29 15:29 15:38 16:49
Oban Longsdale Crescent (at 32) 08:30 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:30 15:30 15:39 16:50
Oban, at Atlantis Leisure Centre 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:31 15:31 16:51
Oban, at Strathaven Terrace 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:32 15:32 16:52
Oban, at Highland Theatre 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:33 15:33 16:53
Oban, at Dolce Vita 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:34 15:34 16:54
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:35 15:35 16:55
Oban, before Old Parish Church 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:36 15:36 16:56
Oban, at Soroba Lane 09:57 13:57 16:57
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 09:58 13:58 16:58
Oban, opp Quarry Road 10:00 14:00 14:57 17:00
Oban, at Mossfield Park 10:04 14:04 15:00 17:04
Oban, at Glencruitten Court 10:05 14:05 17:05
Oban, at Glenfoot Terrace 10:06 14:06 17:06
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 10:07 14:07 17:07
Oban, at Supermarkets 10:09 14:09 17:09
Oban, at Supermarkets 10:13 14:13
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 10:15 14:15 17:11
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 10:17 14:17 17:13
Oban, before Old Parish Church 10:17 14:17 17:13
Oban, at Jobcentre Plus 10:17 14:17 15:37 15:37 17:13
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 10:18 14:18 15:38 15:38 17:14
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 10:18 14:18 15:39 15:39 17:14
Oban, at Fire Station 10:19 14:19 15:40 15:40 17:15
Oban, at Lower Soroba 09:19 10:19 14:19 17:15
Oban, opp Lonan Drive junct 09:20 10:20 14:20 17:16
Oban, at Creran Gardens junct 09:21 10:20 14:20 17:16
Oban, at Atlantis Leisure Centre 08:32
Oban, at Coe Gardens junct 09:21 10:21 14:21 17:17
Oban, at Strathaven Terrace 08:33
Oban, after Etive Gardens junct 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:22 17:18
Oban, opp Etive Gardens junct 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:22
Oban, opp Coe Gardens junct 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:22
Oban, at Highland Theatre 08:34
Oban, opp Creran Gardens junct 09:23 10:23 14:23 16:23
Oban, at Dolce Vita 08:35
Oban, after Lonan Drive junct 09:23 10:23 14:23 16:23
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 08:20 08:36
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Oban, at Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:24 10:24 14:24 16:24
Oban, opp McKelvie Road junct 09:24 10:24 14:24 16:24
Oban, opp Creag Bhan Village 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25
Oban, opp Bus Depot 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25
Oban, before Glengallan Turning Circle 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:26
Oban, nr Glengallan Turning Circle 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:26
Oban, at Bus Depot 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:27
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:27
Oban Breda Drive (at 7) 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:28
Oban, at Catalina Avenue 09:29 10:29 14:29 16:29
Oban, opp Breda Drive 09:30 10:30 14:30 16:30
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:32 10:32 14:32 16:32
Oban, opp Fire Station 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:25 16:32
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:25 16:33
Oban, after Millpark Road 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:25 16:33
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:25 16:34
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35
Oban, at Supermarkets 09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36
Oban, at Supermarkets 09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 08:30 09:44 10:44 14:44 16:44
Oban, before Old Parish Church 08:21 08:37
Oban, opp Lorn Resource Centre 15:26
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 15:27
Oban, opp Quarry Road 08:22 08:38 15:28
Oban, at Mossfield Park 08:25 08:40 15:31
Oban, at Glencruitten Court 08:26 08:41
Oban, at Glenfoot Terrace 08:27 08:43
Oban, opp Lorn Resource Centre 08:27
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 08:45
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 08:28
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 08:46
Oban, at Fire Station 08:47
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 08:32
Oban, at Lower Soroba 08:48
Oban, at Primary Campus 08:50
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 08:34
Oban, opp Croft Avenue 08:36
Oban, opp 1st Steps Day Nursery 08:37
Oban, at Erraid 08:39
Oban Longsdale Crescent (at 12) 08:40
Oban Longsdale Crescent (at 32) 08:41
Oban, at Atlantis Leisure Centre 08:42
Oban, at Strathaven Terrace 08:43
Oban, at Highland Theatre 08:44
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 08:30
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 08:45
Oban, opp The Corran Halls 08:45
Dunollie, opp Lismore Crescent 08:47
Dunollie, at Iona Drive junction 08:48
Dunollie, at Park Primary School 08:50
Service 416 is operated on behalf of Argyll and Bute Council

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 30 April 2021

West Coast Motors