bustimes.org

42 - Newport - Spytty Park

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Newport - Spytty Park

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 12) 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Newport, after Cenotaph 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Newport, after Marlborough Road 07:06 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Newport, nr Rugby Ground 07:07 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Newport, opp Bus Depot 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Newport, before Halstead Street 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Newport, before Bilston Street 07:10 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Newport, after Corporation Hotel 07:11 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Somerton, o/s St Patrick's RC Church 07:12 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Somerton, before Black Horse Inn 07:13 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Liswerry, after Post Office 07:14 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Liswerry, after Eschol Close 07:15 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Liswerry, after Thompson Avenue 07:16 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Liswerry, after Longmeadow Court 07:17 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Liswerry, at Broadmead Park 07:19 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Liswerry, at Moorland Park 07:19 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Liswerry, after Moorland Park Community Centre 07:21 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Liswerry, after Moorland Avenue 07:22 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Liswerry, before Eschol Close 07:23 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Liswerry, o/s Nash Club 07:23 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Liswerry, after Nash Drive 07:24 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Liswerry, opp Newport Retail Park 07:28 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31

Spytty Park - Newport

Liswerry, opp Newport Retail Park 07:28 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Liswerry, o/s Tesco 07:29 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Liswerry, o/s Nash College 07:33 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Liswerry Spytty Park Road (after footbridge) 07:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Liswerry, before Carcraft 07:34 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Liswerry, o/s Reevesland Industrial Est 07:36 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Liswerry, opp Lysaght Institute 07:38 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Newport, after Marshfield Street 07:38 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Newport, after St Andrew's Schools 07:38 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Newport, after Corporation Hotel 07:39 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Newport, before Lilleshall Street 07:40 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Newport, before Coverack Road 07:42 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Newport, o/s Bus Depot 07:43 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Newport, nr Rugby Ground 07:44 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Newport, before Clarence Place 07:46 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Newport Clarence Place (opp Iceland) 07:47 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 12) 07:52 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Newport Bus