Bus Times

42 - Portmarnock - Dublin

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Portmarnock - Dublin

Portmarnock Wendell Avenue 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Portmarnock Kelvin Close 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Portmarnock Redfern Avenue 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Portmarnock PSLC 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Portmarnock Malahide Golf Club 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Portmarnock Blackwood Lane 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
The Hill Malahide 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Malahide Comm School 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Malahide Seamount Road 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Malahide Hill Drive 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Malahide Church Street 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Malahide Station (opposite) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Malahide Cricket Club 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Malahide St Sylvesters School 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Malahide, opp Yellow Walls Road 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Malahide Seabury Road 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Malahide Estuary Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Malahide The Warren 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Malahide Kileen Park 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Malahide Millview 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Malahide Castle 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Malahide Demense 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Malahide Auburn House 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Malahide Streamstown Lane 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Malahide, opp Myra Manor 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Kinsaley Copperbush 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Kinsaley, opp Chapel Road 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Kinsaley Baskin Lane 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Kinsaley Kinsealy School 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Kinsaley, after Posey Row 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Kinsaley, opp St Doolagh's Park 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Kinsaley St Doulagh's Church 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Kinsaley Fingal Cemetery 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Balgriffin Cottages 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Clare Hall 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Darndale, opp Belcamp Lane 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Edenmore Newtown Road 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Edenmore, opp Newtown Cottages 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Coolock Leisureplex (opp) 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Coolock St Brendans Church 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Artane Mask Avenue 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Artane Mask Park 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Artane Mornington Grove 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Artane Danieli Road 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Donnycarney Mayfield Park 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Donnycarney Church 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Clontarf Casino Park 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Clontarf Mount Temple School 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Marino Brian Road 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Marino Crescent Park 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Fairview 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Fairview Annesley Bridge 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Nth Strand Fire Stn 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Strandville Avenue 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Newcomen Bridge 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Amiens Street 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Buckingham St Lower 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Dublin Moland Street 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53

Dublin - Portmarnock

Dublin Moland Street 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:30
Connolly 06:47 07:02 07:27 07:43 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:32
Portland Row 06:49 07:04 07:29 07:45 08:10 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:33
North Strand Road (opp) 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:34
Bayview Avenue 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:35
North Strand Road 06:51 07:06 07:31 07:47 08:12 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:38 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:36
Fairview Annesley Bridge Road 06:52 07:07 07:32 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:36
Fairview (opp) 06:52 07:07 07:32 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:37
Fairview Marino College 06:53 07:08 07:33 07:49 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:38
Marino Malahide Road 06:54 07:09 07:34 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:38
Marino Mount Temple School 06:54 07:09 07:34 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:42 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:39
Clontarf Nazareth House 06:55 07:10 07:35 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:43 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:40
Donnycarney Road (after) 06:55 07:10 07:35 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:44 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:40
Donnycarney Church 06:56 07:11 07:36 07:52 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:44 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:41
Beaumont Elm Mount Road 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:53 08:18 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:45 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:42
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:46 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:42
Artane Mornington Grove 06:58 07:13 07:38 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:47 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:43
Artane, opp Mask Avenue 06:59 07:14 07:39 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:48 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:44
Coolock Chanel College 06:59 07:14 07:39 07:56 08:21 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:49 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:45
Coolock St Brendan's Church 07:00 07:15 07:40 07:57 08:22 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:50 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:45
Coolock, before Brookville Cresent 07:01 07:16 07:41 07:58 08:23 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:46
Darndale, after Newtown Cottages 07:02 07:17 07:42 07:59 08:24 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:47
Darndale Newtown Road 07:03 07:18 07:43 08:00 08:25 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:48
Darndale Belcamp Lane 07:03 07:18 07:43 08:01 08:26 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:49
Clare Hall 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:01 08:26 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:49
Balgriffin Cottages 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:04 08:29 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:49 18:58 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:51
Kinsaley Fingal Cemetery 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:05 08:30 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:49 18:58 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:52
Kinsaley St Doulagh's Church 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:05 08:30 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 18:59 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:52
Kinsaley St Doolagh's Park 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:06 08:31 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 18:59 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:53
Kinsaley, before Posey Row 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:06 08:31 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:53
Kinsaley St Nicholas NS 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:07 08:32 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:00 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:53
Kinsaley Chapel Road 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:08 08:33 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:54
Kinsaley, opp Copperbush 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:09 08:34 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:55
Malahide Myra Manor 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:55
Malahide, before Streamstown Lane 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:56
Malahide Auburn House 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:11 08:36 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:04 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:56
Malahide Demense (before) 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:04 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:57
Malahide Castle 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:58
Malahide Talbot Road 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:07 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:59
Malahide, opp Estuary Road 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:00
Malahide Sacred Heart Church 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:01
Malahide, opp Yellow Walls Rd 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:03
Malahide St Sylvesters School 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:04
Malahide Cricket Club 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:05
Malahide Station 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:15 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:06
Malahide, opp Church Street 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:26 08:51 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:07
The Hill Malahide 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:27 08:52 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:17 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:07
Malahide Seamount Road 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:17 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:08
Malahide Comm School 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:18 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:09
Portmarnock PSLC 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:21 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:12
Portmarnock Redfern Avenue 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:22 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:12
Portmarnock Wendell Avenue 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:22 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:13
Portmarnock Coast Road 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:23 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:14

More information