bustimes.org

42 - West Bromwich to Dudley

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

West Bromwich - Dudley

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand F) 06:20 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:05 18:35 19:10 20:10 then hourly until 23:10
Lamberts End, before Lodge Rd 06:21 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:11 20:11 23:11
Lamberts End, adj Oak Lane 06:21 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:12 20:11 23:11
Lamberts End, opp Dartmouth St 06:22 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:08 18:38 19:12 20:12 23:12
Lamberts End, opp Wheatley St 06:22 06:32 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:09 18:39 19:13 20:13 23:13
Albion, adj Brandon Way 06:24 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:11 18:41 19:15 20:14 23:14
Greets Green, adj Ryders Green Rd 06:24 06:34 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:12 18:42 19:16 20:15 23:15
Greets Green, adj Farley Park 06:25 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:13 18:43 19:18 20:16 23:16
Great Bridge, adj Farley St 06:26 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:15 18:45 19:19 20:17 23:17
Great Bridge, adj Sheepwash Lane 06:27 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:16 18:46 19:20 20:18 23:18
Great Bridge, after Slater Street 06:28 06:38 07:09 07:29 07:39 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:17 18:47 19:21 20:19 23:19
Great Bridge, opp Eagle Lane 06:29 06:39 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:22 20:20 23:20
Great Bridge, adj Aston St 06:30 06:40 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:23 20:21 23:21
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 06:31 06:41 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:20 18:50 19:24 20:22 23:22
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 06:32 06:42 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:22 18:52 19:25 20:23 23:23
Ocker Hill, before Highfield Rd 06:33 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:24 23:24
Tipton, before Highfield Rd 06:33 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:24 23:24
Gospel Oak, adj Chaucer Avenue 06:34 06:44 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:24 18:54 19:27 20:25 23:25
Summer Hill, adj Glebefields Rd 06:35 06:45 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:26 18:56 19:29 20:26 23:26
Summer Hill, opp Swancroft Rd 06:36 06:46 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:30 20:27 23:27
Summer Hill, opp Salter Rd 06:37 06:47 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:31 20:28 23:28
Summer Hill, opp Tozer St 06:37 06:47 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:31 20:28 23:28
Summer Hill, adj Salter Rd 06:38 06:48 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:30 19:00 19:32 20:29 23:29
Summer Hill, opp Sycamore Road 06:39 06:49 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:30 19:00 19:33 20:30 23:30
Tipton, adj Walkers Grange Home 06:39 06:49 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:31 19:01 19:33 20:30 23:30
Tipton, after Central Avenue 06:40 06:50 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:34 20:31 23:31
Tipton, opp Locarno Rd 06:41 06:51 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:35 20:32 23:32
Tipton Railway Station (nr) 06:42 06:52 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:36 20:33 23:33
Tipton, opp Wood Street 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:38 20:35 23:35
Tipton, nr Coronation Gardens 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:38 20:35 23:35
Tipton, before Leasowe Rd 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:39 20:36 23:36
Tipton Baths (opp) 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:39 20:36 23:36
Tipton, adj Park St 06:57 07:29 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:40 20:37 23:37
Dudley Port, adj Crompton Rd 06:57 07:29 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:41 20:38 23:38
Dudley Port, opp Boscobel Avenue 06:58 07:30 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:41 20:38 23:38
Dudley Port (adj) 06:59 07:31 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:42 20:39 23:39
Dudley Port, adj Sedgley Rd East 07:00 07:32 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:43 20:40 23:40
Tividale Hall, adj Tividale St 07:01 07:33 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:41 23:41
Tividale Hall, adj Hopkins St 07:02 07:34 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:41 23:41
Burnt Tree (after) 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:45 20:42 23:42
Burnt Tree, adj Arras Rd 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:46 20:43 23:43
Burnt Tree, opp Castle Gate 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:46 20:43 23:43
Dudley, adj Trindle Rd 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:47 19:47 20:44 23:44

Dudley - West Bromwich

Dudley, opp St Edmunds Church 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Dudley, opp Trindle Rd 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:52 22:52
Burnt Tree, adj Castle Gate 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:53 22:53
Burnt Tree, opp Arras Rd 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:06 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:53 22:53
Burnt Tree (before) 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:54 22:54
Tividale Hall, opp Hopkins St 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:55 22:55
Tividale Hall, opp Tividale St 07:25 07:55 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:56 22:56
Dudley Port (opp) 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:37 17:13 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:58 22:58
Dudley Port, before Boscobel Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:37 17:13 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:58 22:58
Dudley Port, after Boscobel Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:38 17:14 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:58 22:58
Dudley Port, opp Crompton Rd 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:38 17:14 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:58 22:58
Tipton, opp Park St 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:39 17:15 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:59 22:59
Tipton Baths (adj) 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:40 17:16 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:59 22:59
Tipton, before Wood Street 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:42 17:18 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:17 20:01 23:01
Tipton, opp Locarno Rd 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:13 16:44 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:17 20:02 23:02
Tipton Railway Station (nr) 06:35 06:52 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:21 17:40 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:18 20:03 23:03
Tipton, opp Alexandra Rd 06:35 06:52 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:21 17:40 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:18 20:03 23:03
Tipton, opp Walkers Grange Home 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:43 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:23 17:42 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:20 20:05 23:05
Summer Hill, adj Sycamore Road 06:37 06:54 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:20 20:05 23:05
Summer Hill, adj Turner St 06:38 06:55 07:14 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:21 20:06 23:06
Summer Hill, adj Tozer St 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:45 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:25 17:44 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:21 20:06 23:06
Summer Hill, adj Swancroft Rd 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:26 17:45 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:22 20:07 23:07
Summer Hill, opp Glebefields Rd 06:41 06:58 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:23 20:08 23:08
Gospel Oak, opp Chaucer Avenue 06:42 06:59 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:24 20:09 23:09
Gospel Oak, adj Hall Lane 06:43 07:00 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:25 20:10 23:10
Ocker Hill, opp Highfield Rd 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:26 20:11 23:11
Ocker Hill, adj Beech Crescent 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:26 20:11 23:11
Great Bridge, opp Woodward Rd 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:52 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:27 20:12 23:12
Great Bridge, opp Aston St 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:28 20:13 23:13
Great Bridge, adj Eagle Lane 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:29 20:14 23:14
Great Bridge, adj Brickhouse Lane South 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:30 20:15 23:15
Great Bridge, nr Whitehall Rd 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:31 20:16 23:16
Great Bridge, opp Sheepwash Lane 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:31 20:16 23:16
Great Bridge, opp Farley St 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:32 20:17 23:17
Greets Green, opp Farley Park 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:33 20:18 23:18
Greets Green, opp Whitgreave St 06:52 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:44 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:34 20:19 23:19
Albion, opp Brandon Way 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:35 20:20 23:20
Lamberts End, adj Dartmouth St 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:38 20:23 23:23
Lamberts End, adj Chapman St 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:38 20:23 23:23
Lamberts End, after Lodge Rd 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:17 19:39 20:24 23:24
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 06:58 07:16 07:36 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:40 20:25 23:25
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand F) 06:59 07:17 07:37 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:19 19:41 20:26 23:26

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 3 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus