Bus Times

420 - Ongar - Bobbingworth - North Weald - Epping - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Epping - North Weald - Bobbingworth - Ongar

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:15 19:35 19:55
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:45 08:17 08:52 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:34 18:54 19:15
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:56
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:54 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:44 18:02 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:57
Tye Green, opp Westfield 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:55 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:56 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:59
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:57 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:05 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:58 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01
Brays Grove, o/s School 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 09:00 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:30 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:02 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:42 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:04
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:31 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:03 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:11 18:43 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:05
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:29 09:03 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:44 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:06
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:33 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:31 09:05 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:46 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:08
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:34 07:01 07:32 08:00 08:32 09:06 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:47 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:09
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:35 07:02 07:33 08:01 08:33 09:07 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:48 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:10
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:36 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:34 09:08 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:17 18:49 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:11
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:37 07:04 07:35 08:03 08:35 09:09 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:50 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:12
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:39 07:06 07:37 08:05 08:37 09:11 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:52 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:14
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:40 07:07 07:38 08:06 08:38 09:12 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:53 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:15
Epping, opp Council Offices 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:07 08:39 09:13 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:54 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:16
Epping, opp Church 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:42 07:09 07:40 08:08 08:40 09:14 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:55 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:17
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:42 07:09 07:40 08:08 08:40 09:14 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:55 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:17
Epping, o/s Woodlands 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:43 07:10 07:41 08:09 08:41 09:15 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:56 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:18
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:44 07:11 07:43 08:11 08:43 09:17 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:20
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:53 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:28 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:05 20:25
Epping, opp Woodlands 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:29 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:06 20:26
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:49 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:30 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:07 20:27
Epping, o/s Church 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:50 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:31 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:08 20:28
Epping, o/s Council Offices 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:50 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:31 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:08 20:28
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:32 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:09 20:29
Epping, opp St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:32 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:09 20:29
Coopersale Turning (NE-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:53 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:34 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:11 20:31
Epping, adj Woodside 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:54 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:35 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:12 20:32
N Weald, adj Hurricane Way 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:56 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:28 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:14 20:34
N Weald, opp Park Close 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:56 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:28 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:14 20:34
N Weald, opp The Kings Head 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:57 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:29 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:38 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:15 20:35
N Weald, opp Elm Gardens 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:57 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:29 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:38 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:15 20:35
N Weald, opp Emberson Way 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:58 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:39 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:16 20:36
N Weald Skips Corner (E-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:59 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:17 20:37
N Weald, adj Blackhorse Lane 05:45 06:05 06:25 07:00 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:18 20:38
N Weald The Talbot (N-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 07:01 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:19 20:39
N Weald, o/s Harvester 05:46 06:06 06:26 07:01 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:19 20:39
N Weald, o/s The Phoenix 05:46 06:06 06:26 07:01 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:34 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:20 20:39
Bobbingworth Mill (adj) 05:47 06:07 06:27 07:02 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:35 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:21 20:40
Bobbingworth, opp Blake Hall Road 05:47 06:07 06:27 07:03 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:35 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:21 20:41
Bobbingworth Blake Hall Turning (SE-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 07:04 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:36 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:24 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:45 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:22 20:42
Bobbingworth, opp Bilsdens Cottages 05:49 06:09 06:29 07:04 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:37 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:46 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:23 20:42
Bobbingworth, opp The Rosary 05:49 06:09 06:29 07:05 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:26 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:47 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:24 20:43
Ongar, adj Aukingford Gardens 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:06 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:39 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:27 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:48 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:44
Ongar Four Wantz (S-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:07 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:49 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:45
Ongar, opp Great Lawn 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:07 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:49 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:45
Ongar Station (opp) 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:07 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:50 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:45
Ongar, opp Bansons Ln 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:09 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:51 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:28 20:47
Ongar, adj Stanley Place 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:09 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:42 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:52 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:28 20:47
Ongar, opp Two Brewers 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:10 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:53 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:29 20:48

Ongar - Bobbingworth - North Weald - Epping - Harlow

Ongar, o/s Two Brewers 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:00 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 19:00 19:40 19:50
Ongar, opp Stanley Place 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:00 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 19:00 19:40 19:50
Ongar, adj Bansons Ln 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:01 15:36 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:41 19:51
Ongar Station (o/s) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:02 15:37 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:42 19:52
Ongar, adj Great Lawn 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:02 19:42 19:52
Ongar Four Wantz (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:43 19:53
Ongar, opp Aukingford Gardens 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:43 19:53
Bobbingworth, o/s The Rosary 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:44 19:54
Bobbingworth, o/s Bilsdens Cottages 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:05 19:45 19:55
Bobbingworth Blake Hall Turning (W-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:46 19:56
Bobbingworth, adj Blake Hall Road 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:08 15:43 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:47 19:57
Bobbingworth Mill (opp) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:48 19:58
N Weald, opp The Phoenix 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:48 19:58
N Weald, opp Harvester 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:49 19:59
N Weald The Talbot (S-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:50 20:00
N Weald, opp Blackhorse Lane 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:50 20:00
N Weald Skips Corner (SW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:51 20:01
N Weald, adj Emberson Way 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:13 15:48 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:52 20:02
N Weald, adj Elm Gardens 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:53 20:03
N Weald, o/s The Kings Head 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:54 20:04
N Weald, adj Park Close 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:54 20:04
N Weald, opp Hurricane Way 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:54 20:04
Epping, opp Woodside 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:56 20:06
Coopersale Turning (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:17 19:57 20:07
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:18 19:58 20:08
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:18 19:58 20:08
Epping, opp Council Offices 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:19 19:59 20:09
Epping, opp Church 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:20 20:00 20:10
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:20 20:00 20:10
Epping, o/s Woodlands 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:21 20:01 20:11
Epping, o/s Railway Station 20:13
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:23 20:03
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:26 16:00 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:26 20:05
Epping, opp Woodlands 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:27 16:01 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:27 20:06
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:28 16:02 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:28 20:07
Epping, o/s Church 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:29 16:03 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:29 20:08
Epping, o/s Council Offices 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:29 16:03 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:29 20:08
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:30 16:04 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:30 20:09
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:32 16:06 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:32 20:11
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:35 16:09 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:36 20:15
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:35 16:09 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:36 20:15
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:36 16:10 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:37 20:16
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:37 16:11 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:38 20:17
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:38 16:12 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:39 20:18
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:20 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:39 16:13 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:40 20:19
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:41 16:15 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:21
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:41 16:15 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:21
Brays Grove, opp School 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:23 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:42 16:16 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:22
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 06:09 06:40 07:00 07:25 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:11 11:51 12:30 13:11 13:51 14:30 15:11 15:44 16:18 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:24
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 06:11 06:42 07:02 07:27 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:13 11:53 12:32 13:13 13:53 14:32 15:13 15:46 16:21 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:27
Tye Green, adj Westfield 06:12 06:43 07:03 07:28 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:14 11:54 12:33 13:14 13:54 14:33 15:14 15:47 16:22 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:28
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 06:13 06:44 07:04 07:29 08:06 08:38 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:47 16:22 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:30 19:49 20:29
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 06:14 06:45 07:05 07:30 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:16 11:56 12:35 13:16 13:56 14:35 15:16 15:49 16:24 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:30
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:33 08:10 08:42 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:51 16:26 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:16 06:47 07:07 19:33 19:52 20:32

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information