Bus Times

420 - Ongar - Bobbingworth - North Weald - Epping - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Epping - North Weald - Bobbingworth - Ongar

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:28 then hourly until 20:00
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:58 08:28 09:00 10:00 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:36 18:09 18:42 19:10
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:01 10:01 13:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:37 18:10 18:43 19:11 20:01
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 10:02 13:02 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:12 18:44 19:12 20:02
Tye Green, opp Westfield 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 10:03 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:13 18:45 19:13 20:03
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 10:04 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:14 18:46 19:14 20:04
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 10:05 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:42 18:15 18:47 19:15 20:05
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:43 18:16 18:48 19:16 20:06
Brays Grove, o/s School 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 10:08 13:08 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:45 18:18 18:50 19:18 20:08
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 10:10 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:52 19:20 20:10
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 10:11 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:48 18:21 18:53 19:21 20:11
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 10:12 13:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:49 18:22 18:54 19:22 20:12
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:25 18:57 19:25 20:15
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 05:10 05:40 06:11 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 10:16 13:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:26 18:58 19:26 20:16
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:55 18:28 19:00 19:28 20:18
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 10:18 13:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:56 18:28 19:00 19:28 20:18
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 05:13 05:43 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 10:20 13:20 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:58 18:30 19:02 19:30 20:20
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:50 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:23 13:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:02 18:33 19:05 19:33 20:23
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:53 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:26 13:26 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:05 18:36 19:08 19:35 20:25
Epping, opp Council Offices 05:19 05:49 06:21 06:55 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:28 13:28 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:07 18:38 19:10 19:37 20:27
Epping, opp Church 05:20 05:50 06:22 06:56 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:29 13:29 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:08 18:39 19:11 19:38 20:28
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 05:20 05:50 06:22 06:56 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:29 13:29 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:08 18:39 19:11 19:38 20:28
Epping, o/s Woodlands 05:21 05:51 06:23 06:57 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:30 13:30 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:09 18:40 19:12 19:39 20:29
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:23 05:53 06:25 06:59 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:11 18:42 19:14 19:41 20:31
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:24 05:55 06:30 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:05 09:37 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:46 20:34
Epping, opp Woodlands 05:25 05:56 06:31 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:06 09:38 10:35 13:35 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:17 18:48 19:20 19:47 20:35
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 05:26 05:57 06:32 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:39 10:36 13:36 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:18 18:49 19:21 19:48 20:36
Epping, o/s Church 05:27 05:58 06:33 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:40 10:37 13:37 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:19 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:37
Epping, o/s Council Offices 05:27 05:58 06:33 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:40 10:37 13:37 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:19 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:37
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 05:28 05:59 06:34 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:41 10:38 13:38 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:20 18:51 19:23 19:50 20:38
Epping, opp St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 05:28 05:59 06:34 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:42 10:39 13:39 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:21 18:52 19:24 19:51 20:39
Coopersale Turning (NE-bound) 05:30 06:01 06:36 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:40 13:40 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:23 18:54 19:26 19:52 20:40
Epping, adj Woodside 05:31 06:02 06:37 07:11 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:42 13:42 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:27 19:54 20:42
N Weald, adj Hurricane Way 05:33 06:04 06:39 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:43 13:43 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:27 18:57 19:29 19:55 20:43
N Weald, opp Park Close 05:33 06:04 06:39 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:44 13:44 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:28 18:58 19:30 19:56 20:44
N Weald, opp The Kings Head 05:34 06:05 06:40 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:45 13:45 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:31 19:57 20:45
N Weald, opp Elm Gardens 05:34 06:05 06:40 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:45 13:45 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:31 19:57 20:45
N Weald, opp Emberson Way 05:35 06:06 06:41 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:46 13:46 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:32 19:58 20:46
N Weald Skips Corner (E-bound) 05:36 06:07 06:42 07:17 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:47 13:47 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:33 19:59 20:47
N Weald, adj Blackhorse Lane 05:37 06:08 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:48 13:48 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:32 19:02 19:34 20:00 20:48
N Weald The Talbot (N-bound) 05:38 06:09 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:49 13:49 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:33 19:03 19:35 20:01 20:49
N Weald, o/s Harvester 05:38 06:09 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:49 13:49 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:33 19:03 19:35 20:01 20:49
N Weald, o/s The Phoenix 05:39 06:10 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:50 13:50 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:34 19:04 19:36 20:02 20:50
Bobbingworth Mill (adj) 05:40 06:11 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:51 13:51 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:03 20:51
Bobbingworth, opp Blake Hall Road 05:40 06:11 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:25 09:54 10:51 13:51 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:03 20:51
Bobbingworth Blake Hall Turning (SE-bound) 05:42 06:13 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:27 09:56 10:53 13:53 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:05 20:53
Bobbingworth, opp Bilsdens Cottages 05:43 06:14 06:50 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:54 13:54 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:06 20:54
Bobbingworth, opp The Rosary 05:44 06:15 06:51 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:55 13:55 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:41 20:07 20:55
Ongar, adj Aukingford Gardens 05:45 06:16 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:30 09:59 10:56 13:56 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:08 20:56
Ongar Four Wantz (S-bound) 05:46 06:17 06:54 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:00 10:57 13:57 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:09 20:57
Ongar, opp Great Lawn 05:46 06:17 06:54 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:00 10:57 13:57 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:09 20:57
Ongar Station (opp) 05:46 06:17 06:54 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:00 10:57 13:57 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:09 20:57
Ongar, opp Bansons Ln 05:48 06:19 06:56 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:02 10:59 13:59 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:11 20:59
Ongar, adj Stanley Place 05:48 06:19 06:56 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:02 10:59 13:59 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:11 20:59
Ongar, opp Two Brewers 05:49 06:20 06:57 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:03 11:00 14:00 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:12 21:00

Ongar - Bobbingworth - North Weald - Epping - Harlow

Ongar, o/s Two Brewers 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:08 07:40 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:27 then hourly until 14:27 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:59 19:31 20:01
Ongar, opp Stanley Place 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:08 07:40 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:27 14:27 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:59 19:31 20:01
Ongar, adj Bansons Ln 05:31 06:01 06:36 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:28 14:28 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:00 19:32 20:02
Ongar Station (o/s) 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:10 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:29 14:29 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:01 19:33 20:03
Ongar, adj Great Lawn 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:10 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:29 14:29 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:01 19:33 20:03
Ongar Four Wantz (N-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:30 14:30 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:02 19:34 20:04
Ongar, opp Aukingford Gardens 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:30 14:30 15:20 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:02 19:34 20:04
Bobbingworth, o/s The Rosary 05:33 06:04 06:39 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:31 14:31 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:03 19:35 20:05
Bobbingworth, o/s Bilsdens Cottages 05:34 06:05 06:40 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:33 14:33 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:05 19:37 20:07
Bobbingworth Blake Hall Turning (W-bound) 05:35 06:06 06:41 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:34 14:34 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:06 19:38 20:08
Bobbingworth, adj Blake Hall Road 05:36 06:08 06:43 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:35 14:35 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:07 19:39 20:09
Bobbingworth Mill (opp) 05:36 06:08 06:43 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:36 14:36 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:08 19:40 20:10
N Weald, opp The Phoenix 05:37 06:09 06:44 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:37 14:37 15:27 15:58 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:09 19:41 20:11
N Weald, opp Harvester 05:37 06:10 06:45 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:38 14:38 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:10 19:42 20:12
N Weald The Talbot (S-bound) 05:38 06:11 06:46 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:39 14:39 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:11 19:43 20:13
N Weald, opp Blackhorse Lane 05:38 06:11 06:46 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:39 14:39 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:11 19:43 20:13
N Weald Skips Corner (SW-bound) 05:40 06:13 06:48 07:23 07:55 08:27 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:41 14:41 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:13 19:45 20:15
N Weald, adj Emberson Way 05:41 06:14 06:49 07:24 07:56 08:28 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:42 14:42 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:14 19:46 20:16
N Weald, adj Elm Gardens 05:41 06:14 06:49 07:24 07:56 08:28 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:42 14:42 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:14 19:46 20:16
N Weald, o/s The Kings Head 05:43 06:16 06:51 07:26 07:58 08:30 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:44 14:44 15:34 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:16 19:48 20:18
N Weald, adj Park Close 05:43 06:16 06:51 07:26 07:58 08:30 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:44 14:44 15:34 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:16 19:48 20:18
N Weald, opp Hurricane Way 05:43 06:16 06:51 07:27 07:59 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:44 14:44 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:16 19:48 20:18
Epping, opp Woodside 05:45 06:19 06:54 07:29 08:01 08:33 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:47 14:47 15:37 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:19 19:50 20:20
Coopersale Turning (SW-bound) 05:46 06:20 06:55 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:48 14:48 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:20 19:51 20:21
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 05:47 06:21 06:57 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:50 14:50 15:40 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:21 19:53 20:23
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 05:47 06:22 06:58 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:51 14:51 15:41 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:22 19:53 20:23
Epping, opp Council Offices 05:48 06:23 06:59 07:35 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:52 14:52 15:42 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:23 19:54 20:24
Epping, opp Church 05:49 06:24 07:00 07:36 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:53 14:53 15:43 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:24 19:55 20:25
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 05:49 06:24 07:00 07:36 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:53 14:53 15:43 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:24 19:55 20:25
Epping, o/s Woodlands 05:50 06:25 07:01 07:37 08:09 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:54 14:54 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:25 19:56 20:26
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:52 06:27 07:03 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:55 14:55 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:27 19:58 20:28
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:58 06:30 07:06 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:20 11:00 15:00 15:50 16:22 16:54 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:32 20:03
Epping, opp Woodlands 05:59 06:31 07:07 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:21 11:00 15:00 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:26 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:33 20:04
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:00 06:32 07:08 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:52 10:22 11:01 15:01 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:34 20:05
Epping, o/s Church 06:01 06:33 07:09 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:23 11:02 15:02 15:53 16:25 16:57 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:35 20:06
Epping, o/s Council Offices 06:01 06:33 07:09 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:53 10:23 11:02 15:02 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:29 18:02 18:31 19:02 19:35 20:06
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 06:02 06:35 07:11 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:55 10:25 11:04 15:04 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:37 20:08
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 06:04 06:37 07:13 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:57 10:27 11:06 15:06 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:33 18:06 18:35 19:06 19:39 20:10
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 06:08 06:42 07:18 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:10 15:10 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:11 19:43 20:14
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 06:08 06:42 07:19 07:58 08:29 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:10 15:10 16:02 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:12 18:40 19:11 19:43 20:14
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 06:10 06:44 07:20 07:59 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:12 15:12 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:40 18:13 18:42 19:13 19:45 20:16
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 06:10 06:45 07:21 08:00 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:13 15:13 16:05 16:38 17:10 17:41 18:14 18:43 19:14 19:46 20:17
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 06:11 06:47 07:23 08:02 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:14 15:14 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:43 18:16 18:45 19:16 19:48 20:19
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 06:13 06:49 07:26 08:05 08:36 09:08 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:16 15:16 16:09 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:18 19:50 20:21
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 06:15 06:51 07:28 08:07 08:38 09:10 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:18 15:18 16:11 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:20 19:52 20:23
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 06:15 06:51 07:28 08:07 08:38 09:10 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:18 15:18 16:11 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:20 19:52 20:23
Brays Grove, opp School 06:16 06:52 07:29 08:08 08:39 09:11 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:19 15:19 16:12 16:46 17:18 17:49 18:22 18:50 19:21 19:53 20:24
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 06:18 06:54 07:31 08:10 08:41 09:13 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:21 15:21 16:14 16:48 17:20 17:51 18:24 18:52 19:23 19:55 20:26
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 06:21 06:56 07:34 08:13 08:44 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:24 15:24 16:17 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:27 18:55 19:26 19:58 20:29
Tye Green, adj Westfield 06:22 06:57 07:35 08:14 08:45 09:17 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:25 15:25 16:18 16:52 17:24 17:55 18:28 18:56 19:27 19:59 20:30
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 06:23 06:58 07:36 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:25 15:25 16:18 16:53 17:25 17:56 18:29 18:56 19:28 20:00 20:31
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 06:24 06:59 07:37 08:16 08:47 09:19 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:27 15:27 16:20 16:54 17:26 17:57 18:30 18:58 19:29 20:01 20:32
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:26 07:02 19:31 20:03 20:34
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:40 08:19 08:50 09:22 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:29 15:29 16:22 16:57 17:29 18:00 18:33 19:00

More information