bustimes.org

420 - Ongar - Bobbingworth - North Weald - Epping - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Map

Harlow Town Centre - Ongar

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:50 08:30 09:15 10:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:30
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 04:55 05:50 06:30 07:10
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 04:56 05:52 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:16 10:12 14:12 15:02 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:31
Tye Green, opp St Marks School 04:58 05:53 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:18 10:13 14:13 15:04 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:33
Tye Green, opp Westfield 04:58 05:54 06:34 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:18 10:14 14:14 15:05 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:33
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 05:00 05:56 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:20 10:15 14:15 15:07 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:35
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 05:00 05:56 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:20 10:16 14:16 15:08 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:35
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 05:01 05:58 06:38 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:21 10:17 14:17 15:10 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:36
Brays Grove, o/s School 05:03 05:59 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:23 10:19 14:19 15:12 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:38
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 05:04 06:01 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:24 10:20 14:20 15:13 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:39
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 05:05 06:02 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:25 10:21 14:21 15:15 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:40
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 05:06 06:03 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:26 10:22 14:22 15:16 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:41
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 05:09 06:08 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:30 10:26 14:26 15:21 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:45
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 05:11 06:10 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:31 10:28 14:28 15:23 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:47
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 05:12 06:12 06:52 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:33 10:29 14:29 15:25 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:49
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 05:13 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:34 10:30 14:30 15:27 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:50
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 05:14 06:15 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:32 14:32 15:28 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:51
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 05:17 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:37 10:34 14:34 15:32 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:54
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 05:18 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:39 10:36 14:36 15:34 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:56
Epping, opp Council Offices 05:19 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:36 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:57
Epping, opp Church 05:20 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:41 10:38 14:38 15:36 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:58
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 05:20 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:41 10:38 14:38 15:37 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:03 19:58
Epping, o/s Woodlands 05:21 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:42 10:39 14:39 15:38 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:04 19:59
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:22 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:43 10:40 14:40 15:39 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:05 20:00
Epping, opp Woodlands 05:22 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:43 10:40 14:40 15:39 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:05 20:00
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 05:23 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:44 10:41 14:41 15:40 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:06 20:01
Epping, o/s Church 05:23 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:44 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:06 20:01
Epping, o/s Council Offices 05:23 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:45 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:07 20:02
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 05:24 06:28 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:46 10:43 14:43 15:43 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:08 20:03
Epping, opp St Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 05:25 06:28 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:47 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:04
Coopersale Turning (NE-bound) 05:26 06:30 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:49 10:46 14:46 15:47 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:11 20:06
Epping, adj Woodside 05:28 06:31 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:50 10:47 14:47 15:49 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:12 20:07
N Weald, adj Hurricane Way 05:30 06:33 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:53 10:50 14:50 15:52 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:10
N Weald, opp Park Close 05:30 06:34 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:53 10:50 14:50 15:53 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:10
N Weald, opp The Kings Head 05:31 06:34 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:54 10:51 14:51 15:54 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:16 20:11
N Weald, opp Elm Gardens 05:31 06:35 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:55 10:52 14:52 15:55 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:17 20:12
N Weald, opp Emberson Way 05:32 06:36 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:55 10:52 14:52 15:55 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:17 20:12
N Weald Skips Corner (E-bound) 05:32 06:36 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:56 10:53 14:53 15:56 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:18 20:13
N Weald, adj Blackhorse Lane 05:33 06:37 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:57 10:54 14:54 15:58 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:19 20:14
N Weald The Talbot (N-bound) 05:34 06:38 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:20 09:58 10:55 14:55 15:59 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:15
N Weald, o/s Harvester 05:34 06:38 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:20 09:58 10:55 14:55 15:59 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:15
N Weald, o/s The Phoenix 05:35 06:39 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:21 09:59 10:56 14:56 16:00 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:16
Bobbingworth Mill (adj) 05:36 06:40 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:01 10:57 14:57 16:01 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:17
Bobbingworth, opp Blake Hall Road 05:37 06:41 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:02 10:58 14:58 16:02 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:42 19:22 20:18
Bobbingworth Blake Hall Turning (SE-bound) 05:39 06:43 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:04 11:00 15:00 16:04 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:44 19:24 20:20
Bobbingworth, opp Bilsdens Cottages 05:39 06:44 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:05 11:01 15:01 16:04 16:45 17:26 18:06 18:45 19:25 20:21
Bobbingworth, opp The Rosary 05:40 06:45 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:07 11:02 15:02 16:05 16:46 17:27 18:07 18:46 19:26 20:22
Ongar, adj Aukingford Gardens 05:41 06:46 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:08 11:03 15:03 16:06 16:47 17:28 18:08 18:47 19:27 20:23
Ongar Four Wantz (S-bound) 05:42 06:47 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:10 11:04 15:04 16:07 16:48 17:29 18:09 18:48 19:28 20:24
Ongar, opp Great Lawn 05:43 06:47 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:10 11:04 15:04 16:08 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:48 19:28 20:24
Ongar Station (opp) 05:43 06:48 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:10 11:05 15:05 16:08 16:49 17:30 18:10 18:48 19:28 20:25
Ongar, opp Bansons Ln 05:44 06:49 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:12 11:06 15:06 16:09 16:50 17:31 18:11 18:49 19:29 20:26
Ongar, adj Stanley Place 05:44 06:49 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:12 11:06 15:06 16:09 16:50 17:31 18:11 18:49 19:29 20:26
Ongar, opp Two Brewers 05:45 06:50 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:13 11:07 15:07 16:10 16:51 17:32 18:12 18:50 19:30 20:27

Ongar - Harlow Town Centre

Ongar, o/s Two Brewers 05:30 06:10 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:17 then hourly until 15:17 16:12 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:54 19:55
Ongar, opp Stanley Place 05:30 06:10 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:17 15:17 16:12 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:54 19:55
Ongar, adj Bansons Ln 05:31 06:11 07:00 07:41 08:21 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:18 15:18 16:13 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:55 19:55
Ongar Station (o/s) 05:31 06:11 07:01 07:42 08:22 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:18 15:18 16:13 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:55 19:56
Ongar, adj Great Lawn 05:31 06:11 07:01 07:42 08:22 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:19 15:19 16:13 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:56
Ongar Four Wantz (N-bound) 05:32 06:12 07:01 07:43 08:23 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:19 15:19 16:14 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:56 19:56
Ongar, opp Aukingford Gardens 05:33 06:13 07:02 07:44 08:24 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:20 15:20 16:15 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:57 19:57
Bobbingworth, o/s The Rosary 05:33 06:13 07:03 07:45 08:25 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:21 15:21 16:15 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:58
Bobbingworth, o/s Bilsdens Cottages 05:35 06:15 07:04 07:47 08:27 09:10 09:51 10:31 11:22 15:22 16:17 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:59 19:59
Bobbingworth Blake Hall Turning (W-bound) 05:36 06:16 07:05 07:48 08:28 09:11 09:52 10:32 11:23 15:23 16:18 16:59 17:39 18:19 19:00 20:00
Bobbingworth, adj Blake Hall Road 05:37 06:17 07:07 07:50 08:30 09:13 09:55 10:35 11:25 15:25 16:19 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:01 20:02
Bobbingworth Mill (opp) 05:38 06:18 07:07 07:51 08:31 09:14 09:55 10:35 11:26 15:26 16:20 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02 20:02
N Weald, opp The Phoenix 05:39 06:19 07:08 07:53 08:33 09:15 09:57 10:37 11:27 15:27 16:21 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:03 20:03
N Weald, opp Harvester 05:40 06:20 07:09 07:54 08:34 09:16 09:58 10:38 11:28 15:28 16:22 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:04 20:04
N Weald The Talbot (S-bound) 05:41 06:21 07:10 07:55 08:35 09:17 09:59 10:39 11:29 15:29 16:23 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:05 20:05
N Weald, opp Blackhorse Lane 05:41 06:21 07:10 07:55 08:35 09:17 09:59 10:39 11:29 15:29 16:23 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:05 20:05
N Weald Skips Corner (SW-bound) 05:42 06:22 07:12 07:57 08:37 09:19 10:01 10:41 11:31 15:31 16:25 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:07 20:07
N Weald, adj Emberson Way 05:43 06:23 07:12 07:57 08:37 09:19 10:01 10:41 11:31 15:31 16:26 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:07 20:07
N Weald, adj Elm Gardens 05:43 06:23 07:13 07:58 08:38 09:20 10:02 10:42 11:32 15:32 16:27 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:08 20:08
N Weald, o/s The Kings Head 05:44 06:24 07:14 07:59 08:39 09:21 10:03 10:43 11:33 15:33 16:28 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:09
N Weald, adj Park Close 05:44 06:24 07:15 08:00 08:40 09:21 10:03 10:43 11:33 15:33 16:28 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:09 20:09
N Weald, opp Hurricane Way 05:45 06:25 07:15 08:00 08:40 09:22 10:04 10:44 11:34 15:34 16:29 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:10 20:10
Epping, opp Woodside 05:47 06:27 07:18 08:03 08:43 09:25 10:07 10:47 11:37 15:37 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:13 20:13
Coopersale Turning (SW-bound) 05:49 06:29 07:20 08:05 08:45 09:27 10:09 10:49 11:39 15:39 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:15
Epping, o/s St Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 05:51 06:31 07:22 08:07 08:47 09:29 10:11 10:51 11:41 15:41 16:38 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:17 20:17
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 05:51 06:31 07:23 08:08 08:48 09:30 10:12 10:52 11:42 15:42 16:39 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:18 20:18
Epping, opp Council Offices 05:52 06:32 07:25 08:10 08:50 09:31 10:13 10:53 11:43 15:43 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:19 20:19
Epping, opp Church 05:53 06:33 07:25 08:10 08:50 09:31 10:13 10:53 11:43 15:43 16:41 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:19 20:19
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 05:53 06:33 07:26 08:11 08:51 09:32 10:14 10:54 11:44 15:44 16:42 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:20 20:20
Epping, o/s Woodlands 05:54 06:34 07:27 08:12 08:52 09:33 10:15 10:55 11:45 15:45 16:43 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:21 20:21
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:55 06:35 07:28 08:13 08:53 09:34 10:16 10:56 11:46 15:46 16:44 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:22 20:22
Epping, opp Woodlands 05:55 06:35 07:28 08:13 08:53 09:34 10:16 10:56 11:46 15:46 16:44 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:22 20:22
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 05:56 06:36 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:35 10:17 10:57 11:47 15:47 16:45 17:24 18:04 18:44 19:23 20:23
Epping, o/s Church 05:56 06:36 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:35 10:17 10:57 11:47 15:47 16:45 17:24 18:04 18:44 19:23 20:23
Epping, o/s Council Offices 05:56 06:36 07:30 08:15 08:55 09:36 10:18 10:58 11:48 15:48 16:46 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:24 20:24
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 05:57 06:37 07:31 08:16 08:56 09:37 10:19 10:59 11:49 15:49 16:47 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:25 20:25
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 05:59 06:39 07:32 08:18 08:57 09:38 10:20 11:00 11:50 15:50 16:49 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:26 20:26
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 06:01 06:41 07:35 08:22 09:00 09:41 10:23 11:03 11:53 15:53 16:52 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:29 20:29
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 06:02 06:42 07:36 08:23 09:01 09:42 10:24 11:04 11:54 15:54 16:53 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:30 20:30
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 06:04 06:44 07:38 08:25 09:03 09:44 10:26 11:06 11:56 15:56 16:55 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:32 20:31
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 06:05 06:45 07:39 08:26 09:04 09:45 10:27 11:07 11:57 15:57 16:56 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:33 20:32
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 06:06 06:46 07:40 08:28 09:05 09:46 10:28 11:08 11:58 15:58 16:57 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:34 20:34
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 06:08 06:48 07:43 08:31 09:08 09:49 10:31 11:11 12:01 16:01 17:00 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:37 20:36
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 06:10 06:50 07:45 08:33 09:10 09:51 10:33 11:13 12:03 16:03 17:02 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:39 20:38
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 06:10 06:50 07:45 08:34 09:10 09:51 10:33 11:13 12:03 16:03 17:02 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:39 20:38
Brays Grove, opp School 06:11 06:51 07:47 08:35 09:12 09:52 10:34 11:14 12:04 16:04 17:03 17:42 18:22 19:01 19:40 20:39
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 06:12 06:52 07:49 08:37 09:14 09:54 10:36 11:16 12:06 16:06 17:05 17:44 18:24 19:02 19:41 20:40
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 06:14 06:54 07:51 08:40 09:16 09:55 10:37 11:17 12:07 16:07 17:07 17:46 18:26 19:04 19:43 20:42
Tye Green, adj Westfield 06:15 06:55 07:53 08:42 09:18 09:57 10:39 11:19 12:09 16:09 17:09 17:48 18:28 19:05 19:44 20:43
Tye Green, o/s St Marks School 06:16 06:56 07:54 08:44 09:19 09:58 10:40 11:20 12:10 16:10 17:10 17:49 18:29 19:06 19:45 20:44
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 06:17 06:57 07:56 08:46 09:21 09:59 10:41 11:21 12:11 16:11 17:12 17:51 18:31 19:07 19:46 20:45
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:19 06:59 19:49 20:48
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:00 08:50 09:25 10:02 10:44 11:24 12:14 16:14 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TrustyBus