Bus Times

420A - North Weald - Epping - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

North Weald - Epping - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Harlow

N Weald The Talbot (S-bound) 05:54 07:05 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:51 15:29 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:36
N Weald, opp Blackhorse Lane 05:54 07:05 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:51 15:29 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:36
N Weald Skips Corner (SW-bound) 05:55 07:07 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:52 15:30 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:37
N Weald, adj Emberson Way 05:56 07:08 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:53 15:31 16:05 16:37 17:08 17:38
N Weald, adj Elm Gardens 05:57 07:08 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:54 15:32 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:39
N Weald, o/s The Kings Head 05:58 07:10 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 14:55 15:33 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:40
N Weald, adj Park Close 05:58 07:10 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 14:55 15:33 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:40
N Weald, opp Hurricane Way 05:58 07:10 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 14:55 15:33 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:40
Epping, opp Woodside 05:59 07:12 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 14:57 15:35 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:42
Coopersale Turning (SW-bound) 06:00 07:13 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 14:58 15:36 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:43
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:01 07:14 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 14:59 15:37 16:11 16:43 17:14 17:44
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:02 07:14 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 14:59 15:37 16:11 16:43 17:14 17:44
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:02 07:15 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:00 15:38 16:12 16:44 17:15 17:45
Epping, opp Church 06:03 07:16 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:01 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:46
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:03 07:16 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:01 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:46
Epping, o/s Woodlands 06:04 07:17 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:02 15:40 16:14 16:46 17:17 17:47
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:05 07:18 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:04 15:42 16:16 16:48 17:19 17:49
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:08 07:22 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:08 15:44 16:18 16:50 17:21 17:52
Epping, opp Woodlands 06:08 07:23 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:09 15:45 16:19 16:51 17:22 17:53
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 06:09 07:24 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:10 15:46 16:20 16:52 17:23 17:54
Epping, o/s Church 06:10 07:25 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:11 15:47 16:21 16:53 17:24 17:55
Epping, o/s Council Offices 06:10 07:25 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:11 15:47 16:21 16:53 17:24 17:55
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 06:11 07:26 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:12 15:48 16:22 16:54 17:25 17:56
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 06:13 07:28 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:14 15:50 16:24 16:56 17:27 17:58
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 06:16 07:31 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:17 15:53 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:02
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 06:16 07:31 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:17 15:53 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:02
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 06:17 07:33 08:09 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:18 15:54 16:30 17:02 17:33 18:04
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 06:18 07:34 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:19 15:55 16:30 17:03 17:34 18:05
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 06:19 07:35 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:20 15:56 16:31 17:04 17:35 18:06
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 06:20 07:37 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:21 15:57 16:33 17:06 17:37 18:08
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 06:22 07:39 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:23 15:59 16:35 17:08 17:39 18:10
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 06:22 07:39 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:23 15:59 16:35 17:08 17:39 18:10
Brays Grove, opp School 06:23 07:40 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:24 16:00 16:36 17:09 17:40 18:11
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 06:24 07:42 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:30 14:11 14:51 15:26 16:02 16:38 17:11 17:42 18:13
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 06:26 07:44 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:32 14:13 14:53 15:28 16:05 16:41 17:14 17:45 18:16
Tye Green, adj Westfield 06:27 07:45 08:21 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:33 14:14 14:54 15:29 16:06 16:42 17:15 17:46 18:17
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 06:28 07:46 08:22 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:29 16:06 16:42 17:15 17:46 18:17
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 06:29 07:47 08:23 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:35 14:16 14:56 15:31 16:08 16:44 17:17 17:48 18:19
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:50 08:26 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:33 16:10 16:46 17:19 17:50 18:21
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:31

Harlow - Brays Grove - Potter Street - Epping - North Weald

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:05 06:32 07:00
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:06 06:33 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 06:07 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Tye Green, opp Westfield 06:08 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 06:09 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 06:10 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 06:11 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Brays Grove, o/s School 06:13 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 06:15 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 06:16 06:43 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 06:16 06:44 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 06:18 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:41
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:42
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 06:21 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:44
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:46
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:47
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:48
Epping, opp Church 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:49
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:49
Epping, o/s Woodlands 06:28 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:50
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:29 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:52
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:32 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:23 16:55
Epping, opp Woodlands 06:33 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:56
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 06:34 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:57
Epping, o/s Church 06:35 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:58
Epping, o/s Council Offices 06:35 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:58
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 06:36 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:59
Epping, opp St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:36 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:59
Coopersale Turning (NE-bound) 06:38 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:29 17:01
Epping, adj Woodside 06:39 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:30 17:02
N Weald, adj Hurricane Way 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:04
N Weald, opp Park Close 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:04
N Weald, opp The Kings Head 06:42 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:05
N Weald, opp Elm Gardens 06:42 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:05
N Weald, opp Emberson Way 06:43 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:34 17:06
N Weald Skips Corner (E-bound) 06:44 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:07
N Weald, adj Blackhorse Lane 06:45 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:37 17:08
N Weald The Talbot (N-bound) 06:46 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:38 17:09

More information