bustimes.org

420A - Central Connect - North Weald - Epping - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Map

Saturdays only

Harlow - Brays Grove - Potter Street - Epping - North Weald

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 11:00 13:00 15:00
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 11:01 13:01 15:01
Tye Green, opp St Marks School 11:02 13:02 15:02
Tye Green, opp Westfield 11:03 13:03 15:03
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 11:04 13:04 15:04
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 11:05 13:05 15:05
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 11:06 13:06 15:06
Brays Grove, o/s School 11:08 13:08 15:08
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 11:10 13:10 15:10
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 11:11 13:11 15:11
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 11:11 13:11 15:11
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 11:14 13:14 15:14
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 11:15 13:15 15:15
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 11:16 13:16 15:16
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 11:17 13:17 15:17
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 11:18 13:18 15:18
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 11:20 13:20 15:20
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 11:21 13:21 15:21
Epping, opp Council Offices 11:22 13:22 15:22
Epping, opp Church 11:23 13:23 15:23
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 11:23 13:23 15:23
Epping, o/s Woodlands 11:24 13:24 15:24
Epping, o/s Railway Station 11:26 13:26 15:26
Epping, o/s Railway Station 11:30 13:30 15:30
Epping, opp Woodlands 11:31 13:31 15:31
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 11:32 13:32 15:32
Epping, o/s Church 11:33 13:33 15:33
Epping, o/s Council Offices 11:33 13:33 15:33
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 11:34 13:34 15:34
Epping, opp St Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 11:34 13:34 15:34
Coopersale Turning (NE-bound) 11:36 13:36 15:36
Epping, adj Woodside 11:37 13:37 15:37
N Weald, adj Hurricane Way 11:39 13:39 15:39
N Weald, opp Park Close 11:39 13:39 15:39
N Weald, opp The Kings Head 11:40 13:40 15:40
N Weald, opp Elm Gardens 11:40 13:40 15:40
N Weald, opp Emberson Way 11:41 13:41 15:41
N Weald Skips Corner (E-bound) 11:42 13:42 15:42
N Weald, adj Blackhorse Lane 11:43 13:43 15:43
N Weald The Talbot (N-bound) 11:44 13:44 15:44

North Weald - Epping - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Harlow

N Weald The Talbot (S-bound) 12:11 14:11 16:11
N Weald, opp Blackhorse Lane 12:11 14:11 16:11
N Weald Skips Corner (SW-bound) 12:12 14:12 16:12
N Weald, adj Emberson Way 12:13 14:13 16:13
N Weald, adj Elm Gardens 12:14 14:14 16:14
N Weald, o/s The Kings Head 12:15 14:15 16:15
N Weald, adj Park Close 12:15 14:15 16:15
N Weald, opp Hurricane Way 12:15 14:15 16:15
Epping, opp Woodside 12:17 14:17 16:17
Coopersale Turning (SW-bound) 12:18 14:18 16:18
Epping, o/s St Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 12:19 14:19 16:19
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 12:19 14:19 16:19
Epping, opp Council Offices 12:20 14:20 16:20
Epping, opp Church 12:21 14:21 16:21
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 12:21 14:21 16:21
Epping, o/s Woodlands 12:22 14:22 16:22
Epping, o/s Railway Station 12:24 14:24 16:24
Epping, o/s Railway Station 12:25 14:25 16:25
Epping, opp Woodlands 12:26 14:26 16:26
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 12:27 14:27 16:27
Epping, o/s Church 12:28 14:28 16:28
Epping, o/s Council Offices 12:28 14:28 16:28
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 12:29 14:29 16:29
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 12:31 14:31 16:31
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 12:35 14:35 16:35
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 12:35 14:35 16:35
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 12:37 14:37 16:37
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 12:37 14:37 16:37
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 12:38 14:38 16:38
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 12:40 14:40 16:40
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 12:42 14:42 16:42
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 12:42 14:42 16:42
Brays Grove, opp School 12:43 14:43 16:43
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 12:45 14:45 16:45
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 12:48 14:48 16:48
Tye Green, adj Westfield 12:49 14:49 16:49
Tye Green, o/s St Marks School 12:49 14:49 16:49
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 12:51 14:51 16:51
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 12:53 14:53 16:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TrustyBus