Bus Times

420A - North Weald - Epping - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Brays Grove - Potter Street - Epping - North Weald

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:52 18:26 19:00 19:38
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:53 18:27 19:01 19:39
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:29 19:02 19:40
Tye Green, opp Westfield 05:43 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:30 19:03 19:41
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 05:44 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:31 19:04 19:42
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:32 19:05 19:43
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:33 19:06 19:44
Brays Grove, o/s School 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:35 19:08 19:46
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:37 19:10 19:48
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:38 19:11 19:49
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:39 19:12 19:50
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 05:54 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:42 19:15 19:53
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 05:55 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:43 19:16 19:54
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 05:56 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:45 19:18 19:56
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 05:57 06:29 07:00 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:12 18:45 19:18 19:56
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 05:58 06:31 07:02 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:47 19:20 19:58
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 06:01 06:34 07:05 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:18 18:50 19:23 20:01
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:03 06:37 07:08 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:21 18:53 19:25 20:03
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:04 06:39 07:10 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:23 18:55 19:27 20:05
Epping, opp Church 06:05 06:40 07:11 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:24 18:56 19:28 20:06
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 06:05 06:40 07:11 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:24 18:56 19:28 20:06
Epping, o/s Woodlands 06:06 06:41 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:25 18:57 19:29 20:07
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:08 06:43 07:14 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:27 18:59 19:31 20:09
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:10 06:45 07:17 07:50 08:21 08:50 09:22 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:26 18:00 18:31 19:04 19:36 20:14
Epping, opp Woodlands 06:11 06:46 07:18 07:51 08:22 08:51 09:23 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:27 18:01 18:32 19:05 19:37 20:15
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:12 06:47 07:19 07:52 08:23 08:52 09:24 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:28 18:02 18:33 19:06 19:38 20:16
Epping, o/s Church 06:13 06:48 07:20 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:25 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:29 18:03 18:34 19:07 19:39 20:17
Epping, o/s Council Offices 06:13 06:48 07:20 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:25 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:29 18:03 18:34 19:07 19:39 20:17
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 06:14 06:49 07:21 07:54 08:25 08:54 09:26 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:08 19:40 20:18
Epping, opp St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:14 06:50 07:22 07:55 08:26 08:55 09:27 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:36 19:09 19:41 20:19
Coopersale Turning (NE-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:24 07:57 08:28 08:57 09:28 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 14:56 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:33 18:07 18:38 19:11 19:42 20:20
Epping, adj Woodside 06:17 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:30 08:59 09:30 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:04 17:35 18:09 18:40 19:12 19:44 20:22
N Weald, adj Hurricane Way 06:19 06:54 07:27 08:01 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:37 18:11 18:42 19:14 19:45 20:23
N Weald, opp Park Close 06:19 06:55 07:28 08:02 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:00 15:31 16:04 16:35 17:07 17:38 18:12 18:43 19:15 19:46 20:24
N Weald, opp The Kings Head 06:20 06:56 07:29 08:03 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:01 15:32 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:47 20:25
N Weald, opp Elm Gardens 06:20 06:56 07:29 08:03 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:01 15:32 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:47 20:25
N Weald, opp Emberson Way 06:21 06:57 07:30 08:04 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:40 18:14 18:45 19:17 19:48 20:26
N Weald Skips Corner (E-bound) 06:22 06:58 07:31 08:05 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:41 18:15 18:46 19:18 19:49 20:27
N Weald, adj Blackhorse Lane 06:23 07:00 07:32 08:06 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:04 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:42 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:50 20:28
N Weald The Talbot (N-bound) 06:24 07:01 07:33 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:05 15:36 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:43 18:17 18:48 19:20 19:51 20:29

North Weald - Epping - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Harlow

N Weald The Talbot (S-bound) 06:31 07:06 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:28 19:58
N Weald, opp Blackhorse Lane 06:31 07:06 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:28 19:58
N Weald Skips Corner (SW-bound) 06:33 07:08 07:40 08:12 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:30 20:00
N Weald, adj Emberson Way 06:34 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:31 20:01
N Weald, adj Elm Gardens 06:34 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:31 20:01
N Weald, o/s The Kings Head 06:36 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:33 20:03
N Weald, adj Park Close 06:36 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:33 20:03
N Weald, opp Hurricane Way 06:36 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:00 19:33 20:03
Epping, opp Woodside 06:39 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:36 20:06
Coopersale Turning (SW-bound) 06:40 07:16 07:48 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:04 19:37 20:07
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:41 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:05 19:38 20:08
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:42 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:06 19:39 20:09
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:43 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:07 19:40 20:10
Epping, opp Church 06:44 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:08 19:41 20:11
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 06:44 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:08 19:41 20:11
Epping, o/s Woodlands 06:45 07:22 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:09 19:42 20:12
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:47 07:24 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:11 19:44 20:14
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:50 07:26 08:00 08:32 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:35 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:13 18:41 19:16 19:48 20:18
Epping, opp Woodlands 06:51 07:27 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:36 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:14 18:42 19:17 19:49 20:19
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:52 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:37 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:15 18:43 19:18 19:50 20:20
Epping, o/s Church 06:53 07:29 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:38 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:16 18:44 19:19 19:51 20:21
Epping, o/s Council Offices 06:53 07:30 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:38 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:17 18:45 19:19 19:51 20:21
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 06:55 07:31 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:40 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:18 18:46 19:21 19:53 20:23
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 06:57 07:34 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:42 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:21 18:49 19:23 19:55 20:25
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 07:02 07:39 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:47 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:26 18:54 19:28 19:59 20:29
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 07:02 07:40 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:27 18:54 19:28 19:59 20:29
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 07:04 07:41 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:49 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:30 20:01 20:31
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 07:05 07:42 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:50 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:29 18:57 19:31 20:02 20:32
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 07:07 07:44 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:52 16:23 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:31 18:59 19:33 20:04 20:34
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 07:09 07:47 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:34 19:01 19:35 20:06 20:36
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 07:11 07:49 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:36 19:03 19:37 20:08 20:38
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 07:11 07:49 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:36 19:03 19:37 20:08 20:38
Brays Grove, opp School 07:12 07:50 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:04 19:38 20:09 20:39
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 07:14 07:52 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:39 19:06 19:40 20:11 20:41
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 07:16 07:55 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:42 19:09 19:43 20:14 20:43
Tye Green, adj Westfield 07:17 07:56 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:43 19:10 19:44 20:15 20:44
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 07:18 07:57 08:31 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:45 20:16 20:45
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 07:19 07:58 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:45 19:12 19:46 20:17 20:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:01 08:35 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:14
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:22 19:48 20:19 20:48

More information