Bus Times

420A - North Weald - Epping - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Brays Grove - Potter Street - Epping - North Weald

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:43 08:18 08:50 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:01 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:40 18:05
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:30 06:05 06:44 07:12
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 05:31 06:06 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:51 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:02 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:41 18:06
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 05:32 06:07 06:47 07:15 07:46 08:21 08:53 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:04 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:43 18:08
Tye Green, opp Westfield 05:33 06:08 06:48 07:16 07:47 08:22 08:54 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:05 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:44 18:09
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 05:34 06:09 06:49 07:17 07:48 08:23 08:55 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:06 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:45 18:10
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 05:35 06:10 06:50 07:18 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:07 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:46 18:11
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 05:36 06:11 06:52 07:19 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:31 14:12 14:52 15:08 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:15 17:47 18:12
Brays Grove, o/s School 05:38 06:13 06:54 07:21 07:52 08:27 08:59 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:32 14:14 14:54 15:10 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:49 18:14
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 05:39 06:15 06:55 07:23 07:54 08:29 09:01 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:33 14:16 14:56 15:12 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:51 18:16
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 05:40 06:16 06:57 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:02 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:34 14:17 14:57 15:13 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:52 18:17
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 05:41 06:17 06:58 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:03 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:35 14:18 14:58 15:14 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:53 18:18
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 05:43 06:19 07:00 07:28 07:59 08:33 09:05 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:39 14:20 15:00 15:16 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:55 18:20
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 05:44 06:20 07:01 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:41 14:22 15:01 15:18 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:57 18:22
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 05:45 06:21 07:02 07:31 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:42 14:23 15:02 15:19 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:58 18:23
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 05:46 06:22 07:03 07:31 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:19 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:58 18:23
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 05:47 06:23 07:04 07:33 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:04 15:21 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:28 18:00 18:25
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 05:49 06:25 07:06 07:35 08:06 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:06 15:23 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:30 18:02 18:27
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 05:50 06:26 07:07 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:14 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:24 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:31 18:03 18:28
Epping, opp Council Offices 05:51 06:27 07:08 07:37 08:08 08:42 09:15 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:25 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:32 18:04 18:29
Epping, opp Church 05:52 06:28 07:09 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:16 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:26 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:05 18:30
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 05:52 06:28 07:09 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:16 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:26 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:05 18:30
Epping, o/s Woodlands 05:53 06:29 07:10 07:39 08:10 08:44 09:17 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:27 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:06 18:31
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:55 06:31 07:12 07:41 08:12 08:46 09:19 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:29 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:08 18:33
Epping, o/s Railway Station 05:58 06:33 07:14 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:21 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:15 15:30 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:10 18:35
Epping, opp Woodlands 05:59 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:51 09:22 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:16 15:31 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:11 18:36
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:00 06:35 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:52 09:23 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:17 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:12 18:37
Epping, o/s Church 06:01 06:36 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:53 09:24 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:18 15:33 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:13 18:38
Epping, o/s Council Offices 06:01 06:36 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:53 09:24 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:18 15:33 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:13 18:38
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 06:01 06:37 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:54 09:26 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:19 15:34 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:14 18:39
Epping, opp St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:02 06:38 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:55 09:27 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:20 15:34 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:15 18:39
Coopersale Turning (NE-bound) 06:03 06:39 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:57 09:29 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:21 15:36 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:16 18:41
Epping, adj Woodside 06:04 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:23 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:18 18:42
N Weald, adj Hurricane Way 06:05 06:42 07:23 07:53 08:24 09:00 09:34 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:24 15:39 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:19 18:44
N Weald, opp Park Close 06:05 06:43 07:24 07:54 08:25 09:01 09:35 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:25 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:20 18:44
N Weald, opp The Kings Head 06:06 06:44 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:02 09:36 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:26 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:21 18:45
N Weald, opp Elm Gardens 06:06 06:44 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:02 09:36 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:26 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:21 18:45
N Weald, opp Emberson Way 06:07 06:45 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:03 09:37 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:27 15:41 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:22 18:46
N Weald Skips Corner (E-bound) 06:08 06:46 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:04 09:38 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:28 15:42 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:23 18:47
N Weald, adj Blackhorse Lane 06:09 06:48 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:06 09:40 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:30 15:44 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:25 18:49
N Weald The Talbot (N-bound) 06:10 06:49 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:07 09:41 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:31 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:26 18:50

North Weald - Epping - Potter Street - Brays Grove - Harlow

N Weald The Talbot (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 14:54 15:34 15:56 16:17 17:05 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:03
N Weald, opp Blackhorse Lane 05:55 06:25 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 14:55 15:35 15:57 16:18 17:06 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:03
N Weald Skips Corner (SW-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 14:56 15:36 15:58 16:19 17:07 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:04
N Weald, adj Emberson Way 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 14:57 15:37 15:59 16:20 17:08 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:05
N Weald, adj Elm Gardens 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 14:58 15:38 16:00 16:21 17:09 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:06
N Weald, o/s The Kings Head 06:00 06:30 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:00 15:40 16:02 16:23 17:11 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:07
N Weald, adj Park Close 06:00 06:30 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:00 15:40 16:02 16:23 17:11 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:07
N Weald, opp Hurricane Way 06:00 06:30 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:00 15:40 16:02 16:23 17:11 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:07
Epping, opp Woodside 06:01 06:32 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:02 15:42 16:05 16:26 17:14 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:09
Coopersale Turning (SW-bound) 06:02 06:33 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:03 15:43 16:06 16:27 17:15 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:10
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 06:03 06:35 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:05 15:45 16:07 16:28 17:16 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:12
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 06:04 06:35 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:05 15:45 16:08 16:29 17:17 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:12
Epping, opp Council Offices 06:04 06:36 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:06 15:46 16:09 16:30 17:18 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:13
Epping, opp Church 06:05 06:37 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:07 15:47 16:10 16:31 17:19 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:14
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 06:05 06:37 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:07 15:47 16:10 16:31 17:19 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:14
Epping, o/s Woodlands 06:06 06:38 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:08 15:48 16:11 16:32 17:20 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:15
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:08 06:40 07:15 07:48 08:18 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:10 15:50 16:13 16:34 17:22 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:17
Epping, o/s Railway Station 06:17 06:42 07:18 07:50 08:22 09:05 09:30 10:01 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:15 15:55 16:17 16:36 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:20
Epping, opp Woodlands 06:18 06:43 07:19 07:51 08:23 09:06 09:31 10:02 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:16 15:56 16:18 16:37 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:21
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 06:19 06:44 07:20 07:52 08:24 09:07 09:32 10:03 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:17 15:57 16:19 16:38 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:22
Epping, o/s Church 06:20 06:45 07:21 07:53 08:25 09:08 09:33 10:04 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:18 15:58 16:20 16:39 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:23
Epping, o/s Council Offices 06:20 06:45 07:21 07:53 08:26 09:08 09:33 10:04 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:18 15:58 16:20 16:39 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:23
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 06:21 06:46 07:22 07:54 08:28 09:09 09:34 10:05 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:19 15:59 16:22 16:41 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:24
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 06:22 06:48 07:24 07:56 08:31 09:11 09:36 10:07 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:21 16:01 16:24 16:43 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:26
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 06:25 06:51 07:27 08:00 08:37 09:14 09:39 10:10 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:24 16:05 16:28 16:47 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:30
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 06:25 06:51 07:27 08:00 08:37 09:14 09:39 10:10 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:24 16:05 16:28 16:47 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:30
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 06:26 06:53 07:29 08:02 08:38 09:16 09:40 10:11 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:25 16:06 16:30 16:48 17:38 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:32
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 06:26 06:54 07:30 08:02 08:39 09:16 09:40 10:12 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:25 16:07 16:30 16:49 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:32
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 06:27 06:55 07:31 08:03 08:40 09:17 09:41 10:13 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:26 16:08 16:31 16:50 17:41 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:33
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 06:29 06:57 07:33 08:05 08:41 09:19 09:43 10:14 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:28 16:09 16:33 16:51 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:35
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 06:30 06:59 07:35 08:07 08:43 09:21 09:44 10:16 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:29 16:11 16:35 16:53 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:37
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 06:30 06:59 07:35 08:08 08:44 09:21 09:44 10:16 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:29 16:11 16:35 16:53 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:37
Brays Grove, opp School 06:31 07:00 07:36 08:09 08:45 09:22 09:45 10:17 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:30 16:12 16:36 16:55 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:38
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 06:33 07:02 07:38 08:12 08:48 09:24 09:47 10:19 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:32 16:14 16:38 16:57 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:40
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 06:35 07:05 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:27 09:50 10:21 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:35 16:17 16:41 17:00 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:42
Tye Green, adj Westfield 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:16 08:52 09:28 09:51 10:22 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:36 16:18 16:42 17:01 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:43
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:16 08:53 09:28 09:51 10:22 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:36 16:19 16:43 17:02 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:10 19:44
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 06:38 07:08 07:44 08:18 08:54 09:30 09:53 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:38 16:20 16:44 17:03 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:45
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:46 08:20 08:57 09:32 09:55 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:40 16:23 16:47 17:06 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:14
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:40 07:11 19:47

More information