bustimes.org

420B - Epping - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Map

Saturdays

Harlow Town Centre - Epping

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:30 15:30
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:32 15:32
Tye Green, opp St Marks School 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:33 15:33
Tye Green, opp Westfield 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:34
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:35
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:36
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Brays Grove, o/s School 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:39
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:49 15:49
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:50 15:50
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 10:53 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 10:56 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 15:54
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 10:58 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 15:56
Epping, opp Council Offices 10:59 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:57 15:57
Epping, opp Church 11:00 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:58 15:58
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 11:00 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:58 15:58
Epping, o/s Woodlands 11:01 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:59 15:59
Epping, o/s Railway Station 11:02 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:00 16:00

Epping - Harlow Town Centre

Epping, o/s Railway Station 11:04 then hourly until 14:04 15:00 16:00
Epping, opp Woodlands 11:04 14:04 15:00 16:00
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 11:05 14:05 15:01 16:01
Epping, o/s Church 11:05 14:05 15:01 16:01
Epping, o/s Council Offices 11:06 14:06 15:02 16:02
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 11:08 14:08 15:03 16:03
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 11:10 14:10 15:04 16:04
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 11:13 14:13 15:07 16:07
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 11:14 14:14 15:08 16:08
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 11:16 14:16 15:10 16:10
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 11:18 14:18 15:11 16:11
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 11:19 14:19 15:12 16:12
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 11:23 14:23 15:15 16:15
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 11:25 14:25 15:17 16:17
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 11:25 14:25 15:17 16:17
Brays Grove, opp School 11:26 14:26 15:18 16:18
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 11:28 14:28 15:20 16:20
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 11:30 14:30 15:21 16:21
Tye Green, adj Westfield 11:32 14:32 15:23 16:23
Tye Green, o/s St Marks School 11:33 14:33 15:24 16:24
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 11:35 14:35 15:25 16:25
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 11:38 14:38 15:28 16:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TrustyBus