bustimes.org

423 - Wilmington Grammar School for Girls - Redhill Wood

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Redhill Wood to Wilmington Grammar School for Girls

New Ash Green, adj Redhill Wood 06:40 07:10 07:55 09:30 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 18:25 19:15
New Ash Green, adj Bowes Wood 06:40 07:10 07:55 09:30 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 18:25 19:15
New Ash Green, adj Westfield 06:40 07:10 07:55 09:30 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 18:25 19:15
New Ash Green, adj Ash Road 06:41 07:11 07:56 09:32 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 16:52 18:26 19:16
New Ash Green, adj Turner's Oak Shaw 06:42 07:12 07:57 09:33 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 16:53 18:27 19:17
New Ash Green, at North Square 06:43 07:13 07:58 09:34 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:53 18:28 19:18
New Ash Green, adj Olivers Mill 06:43 07:13 07:58 09:34 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:54 18:28 19:18
Hartley, opp The Black Lion 06:45 07:16 08:01 09:36 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56 18:30 19:20
Hartley, adj Chantry Avenue 06:46 07:17 08:02 09:38 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 18:32 19:22
Hartley St John's Lane (NE-bound) 06:46 07:18 08:03 09:39 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 18:32 19:22
Hartley, adj Cherry Trees 06:47 07:19 08:04 09:39 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 18:33 19:23
Hartley Well Field (W-bound) 09:42 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02
Hartley Church Road Shops (NW-bound) 06:47 07:19 08:04 18:34 19:24
Hartley, opp Larks Field 06:49 07:21 08:06 18:35 19:25
Longfield, adj Railway Station 06:51 07:24 08:09 09:45 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:38 19:28
Longfield, adj Essex Road 06:51 07:24 08:09 09:45 11:55 13:55 16:05 17:05 18:38 19:28
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (NW-bound) 06:51 07:25 08:10 09:46 11:55 13:55 16:06 17:06 18:38 19:28
Longfield Mile End Green (W-bound) 06:52 07:26 08:11 09:47 11:57 13:57 16:07 17:07 18:39 19:29
Green Street Green, adj Gill's Road 06:54 07:28 08:13 09:50 11:58 13:58 16:09 17:09 18:41 19:31
Green Street Green, o/s Malt House Farm 06:54 07:29 08:14 09:51 11:59 13:59 16:10 17:10 18:41 19:31
Green Street Green, adj Green Spice 06:55 07:30 08:15 09:52 12:00 14:00 16:11 17:11 18:42 19:32
Darenth, adj Primary School 06:57 07:32 08:16 09:54 12:02 14:02 16:12 17:12 18:44 19:34
Darenth, opp Village Hall 06:58 07:34 08:18 09:56 12:03 14:03 16:14 17:14 18:45 19:35
Darenth, adj Court Road 06:58 07:34 08:18 09:56 12:03 14:03 16:14 17:14 18:45 19:35
Darenth, opp Coller Crescent 06:58 07:35 08:18 09:56 12:03 14:03 16:14 17:14 18:45 19:35
Darenth Hill Rise (SW-bound) 06:59 07:35 08:19 09:57 12:04 14:04 16:15 17:15 18:46 19:36
Darenth, opp Hill Rise 06:59 07:36 08:19 09:57 12:04 14:04 16:15 17:15 18:46 19:36
Darenth, opp Watchgate 06:59 07:36 08:20 09:58 12:04 14:04 16:16 17:16 18:46 19:36
Darenth, adj Gore Cottages 07:00 07:38 08:21 09:59 12:05 14:05 16:17 17:17 18:47 19:37
Darenth, opp Gore Farm 07:01 07:40 08:22 10:00 12:06 14:06 16:18 17:18 18:48 19:38
Fleet Estate Gore Hill (NE-bound) 07:02 07:41 08:23 10:01 12:07 14:07 16:19 17:19 18:49 19:39
Fleet Estate, adj Lunedale Road 07:03 07:42 08:24 10:02 12:08 14:08 16:19 17:19 18:50 19:40
Dartford, adj St James' Lane 10:04 12:09 14:09 16:21 17:21 18:51 19:41
Dartford, adj Darent Valley Hospital 10:06 12:11 14:11 16:23 17:23 18:53 19:43
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 10:10 12:14 14:14 16:26 17:26 18:55 19:45
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 09:07 10:15 12:18 14:18 16:31 17:31 18:58 19:48
Dartford, opp St James' Lane 09:13 10:21 12:23 14:23 16:37 17:37
Lunedale, adj Weardale Avenue 07:03 07:43 08:25 09:14 10:22 12:24 14:24 16:39 17:39
Fleet Estate, opp Library 07:04 07:44 08:26 09:15 10:23 12:25 14:25 16:40 17:40
Lunedale, opp Dale Walk 07:05 07:46 08:27 09:16 10:24 12:26 14:26 16:42 17:42
Lunedale, adj Hesketh Avenue 07:05 07:48 08:28 09:17 10:25 12:27 14:27 16:43 17:43
Dartford, adj Brent Lane East 07:07 07:52 08:31 09:19 10:28 12:29 14:29 16:46 17:46
Dartford, adj Downs Avenue 07:08 07:54 08:31 09:20 10:28 12:30 14:30 16:47 17:47
Dartford, adj Rochester Road 07:08 07:55 08:32 09:20 10:29 12:30 14:30 16:48 17:48
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 07:09 07:57 08:33 09:22 10:30 12:32 14:32 16:50 17:50
Dartford Holy Trinity Church (Stop K) 07:11 08:00 08:35 09:23 10:32 12:33 14:33 16:53 17:53
Dartford Lowfield Street (Stop L) 07:12 08:03 08:37 09:25 10:34 12:35 14:35 16:55 17:55
Dartford Instone Road (Stop R) 07:12 08:37 09:25 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:55 17:55
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop E) 07:17 08:42 09:30 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:00 18:00
Dartford, adj Cranford Road 08:05
Dartford, opp The Orange Tree 08:07
Wilmington, adj Sackville Road 08:09
Wilmington, opp Curates Way 08:10
Wilmington, o/s The Plough 08:12
Wilmington, adj Stores 08:14
Wilmington, o/s Stores 08:14
Wilmington Academy (adj) 08:17
Wilmington Hall School (adj) 08:22

Wilmington Grammar School for Girls to Redhill Wood

Wilmington Academy (adj) 15:40
Wilmington Hall School (adj) 15:41
Wilmington, adj Parsons Lane 15:42
Dartford Heath Heath Lane (just after) 15:46
Dartford Heath, opp Orchard Avenue 15:48
Dartford, adj Shepherds Lane / Havelock Road 15:49
Dartford, adj Somerset Road 15:50
Dartford Grammar School For Girls (opp) 15:51
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (o/s) 15:53
Dartford West Hill (E-bound) 15:54
Dartford, adj Priory Hill 15:55
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop E) 07:20 08:50 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:59 17:15 18:15
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 07:20 08:50 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:59 17:16 18:16
Dartford, opp Livingstone Hospital 07:21 08:52 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:02 17:18 18:18
Dartford, opp Rochester Road 07:22 08:53 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:03 17:19 18:19
Dartford, opp Downs Avenue 07:22 08:53 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:03 17:20 18:20
Dartford, opp Brent Lane East 07:23 08:54 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:04 17:21 18:21
Dartford, opp The Leigh Academy 07:23
Lunedale, opp Hesketh Avenue 08:56 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:07 17:23 18:23
Lunedale, adj Dale Walk 08:56 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:07 17:24 18:24
Fleet Estate, adj Library 08:58 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:09 17:26 18:26
Lunedale, opp Weardale Avenue 08:58 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:09 17:26 18:26
Fleet Estate, adj Patterdale Road South 08:58 10:53 12:53 14:54 16:10 17:26 18:26
Dartford, adj St James' Lane 09:00 10:55 12:55 17:28 18:28
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 09:02 10:57 12:57 17:31 18:31
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 09:06 11:01 13:01 17:35 18:35
Dartford, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 09:13 11:08 13:08 17:43 18:43
Dartford, opp St James' Lane 09:14 11:09 13:09 17:44 18:44
Fleet Estate Gore Hill (SW-bound) 09:15 11:10 13:10 14:55 16:11 17:46 18:45
Darenth, adj Gore Farm 07:26 09:17 11:12 13:12 14:57 16:13 17:48 18:47
Darenth, opp Gore Cottages 07:27 09:17 11:12 13:12 14:58 16:15 17:49 18:47
Darenth, adj Watchgate 07:28 09:18 11:13 13:13 15:00 16:16 17:50 18:48
Darenth Hill Rise (NE-bound) 07:29 09:19 11:14 13:14 15:00 16:17 17:51 18:49
Darenth, opp Ridgeway 07:29 09:19 11:14 13:14 15:01 16:18 17:51 18:49
Darenth, adj Coller Crescent 07:29 09:20 11:15 13:15 15:01 16:18 17:51 18:50
Darenth, opp Langlands Drive 07:30 09:20 11:15 13:15 15:02 16:19 17:52 18:50
Darenth, adj Village Hall 07:31 09:21 11:16 13:16 15:03 16:20 17:53 18:51
Darenth, opp Primary School 07:31 09:21 11:16 13:16 15:03 16:20 17:53 18:51
Green Street Green, opp Green Spice 07:33 09:23 11:18 13:18 15:05 16:22 17:56 18:53
Green Street Green, opp Malt House Farm 07:34 09:24 11:19 13:19 15:06 16:23 17:57 18:54
Green Street Green, opp Gill's Road 07:35 09:25 11:20 13:20 15:07 16:24 17:58 18:55
Longfield Mile End Green (E-bound) 07:36 09:26 11:21 13:21 15:08 16:25 18:00 18:56
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (SE-bound) 07:37 09:27 11:22 13:22 15:09 16:26 18:01 18:57
Longfield, opp Essex Road 07:38 09:28 11:23 13:23 15:10 16:27 18:02 18:58
Longfield, opp Railway Station 07:39 09:14 09:29 11:24 13:24 15:11 16:28 18:03 18:59
Hartley, adj Larks Field 07:40 19:01
Hartley Well Field (E-bound) 09:18 09:33 11:27 13:27 16:31 18:07
Hartley Church Road Shops (SE-bound) 07:42 19:03
Hartley, opp Cherry Trees 07:42 09:19 09:34 11:28 13:28 16:33 18:09 19:03
Hartley St John's Lane (SW-bound) 07:43 09:20 09:35 11:29 13:29 16:33 18:09 19:04
Hartley, adj All Saints Church Centre 07:43 09:20 09:35 11:29 13:29 16:34 18:10 19:05
Hartley, adj The Black Lion 07:45 09:22 09:37 11:31 13:31 16:36 18:12 19:06
New Ash Green, adj Penenden 07:46 09:23 09:38 11:32 13:32 16:38 18:14 19:08
New Ash Green, at North Square 07:48 09:25 09:40 11:34 13:34 16:40 18:16 19:10
New Ash Green, adj Foxbury 07:48 09:25 09:40 11:35 13:35 16:40 18:16 19:10
New Ash Green, adj Lambardes 07:49 09:26 09:41 11:36 13:36 16:41 18:17 19:11
New Ash Green, opp Spring Cross 07:50 09:27 09:42 11:36 13:36 16:42 18:18 19:12
New Ash Green, adj Redhill Wood 07:51 09:28 09:43 11:38 13:38 16:43 18:19 19:13

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 October 2021, Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside