Bus Times

424 - Hertford - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Hertford

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 12) 06:55 08:00 09:05 10:15 11:45 12:56 15:15 16:30 18:00
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:56 08:01 09:06 10:16 11:46 12:57 15:16 16:31 18:01
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 06:58 08:03 09:08 10:18 11:48 12:59 15:18 16:33 18:03
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (N-bound) 07:07 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:57 13:08 15:27 16:42 18:12
Great Amwell, nr Van Hage Garden Centre 07:08 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:58 13:09 15:28 16:43 18:13
Great Amwell, opp Lower Road 07:10 08:15 09:20 10:30 12:00 13:11 15:30 16:45 18:15
Ware, nr Gilpin Mews 07:12 08:17 09:22 10:32 12:02 13:13 15:32 16:47 18:17
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 07:14 08:19 09:24 10:34 12:04 13:15 15:34 16:49 18:19
Chadwell, opp Pumping Station 07:14 08:19 09:24 10:34 12:04 13:15 15:34 16:49 18:19
Chadwell, opp Springs 07:15 08:20 09:25 10:35 12:05 13:16 15:35 16:50 18:20
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 07:16 08:21 09:26 10:36 12:06 13:17 15:36 16:51 18:21
Hertford, adj Kings Road 07:16 08:21 09:26 10:36 12:06 13:17 15:36 16:51 18:21
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 07:17 08:22 09:27 10:37 12:07 13:18 15:37 16:52 18:22
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 07:18 08:23 09:28 10:38 12:08 13:19 15:38 16:53 18:23
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 07:18 08:23 09:28 10:38 12:08 13:19 15:38 16:53 18:23
Hertford, opp Tesco 07:19 08:24 09:29 10:39 12:09 13:20 15:39 16:54 18:24
Hertford, adj Bus Station 07:20 08:25 09:30 10:40 12:10 13:21 15:40 16:55 18:25

Hertford - Harlow

Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:25 08:30 09:40 10:45 12:20 13:35 15:45 17:10 18:30
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 07:26 08:31 09:41 10:46 12:21 13:36 15:46 17:11 18:31
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 07:27 08:32 09:42 10:47 12:22 13:37 15:47 17:12 18:32
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 07:28 08:33 09:43 10:48 12:23 13:38 15:48 17:13 18:33
Hertford, opp Kings Road 07:30 08:35 09:45 10:50 12:25 13:40 15:50 17:15 18:35
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:46 10:51 12:26 13:41 15:51 17:16 18:36
Chadwell, nr Springs 07:31 08:36 09:46 10:51 12:26 13:41 15:51 17:16 18:36
Chadwell, adj Pumping Station 07:32 08:37 09:47 10:52 12:27 13:42 15:52 17:17 18:37
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 07:34 08:39 09:49 10:54 12:29 13:44 15:54 17:19 18:39
Ware, opp Gilpin Mews 07:35 08:40 09:50 10:55 12:30 13:45 15:55 17:20 18:40
Ware, opp Gilpin Road 07:36 08:41 09:51 10:56 12:31 13:46 15:56 17:21 18:41
Great Amwell, nr Lower Road 07:38 08:43 09:53 10:58 12:33 13:48 15:58 17:23 18:43
Great Amwell, opp Van Hage Garden Centre 07:41 08:46 09:56 11:01 12:36 13:51 16:01 17:26 18:46
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (S-bound) 07:41 08:46 09:56 11:01 12:36 13:51 16:01 17:26 18:46
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 07:51 08:56 10:06 11:11 12:46 14:01 16:11 17:36 18:56
Harlow, adj Park 07:51 08:56 10:06 11:11 12:46 14:01 16:11 17:36 18:56
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 07:52 08:57 10:07 11:12 12:47 14:02 16:12 17:37 18:57
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:54 08:59 10:09 11:14 12:49 14:04 16:14 17:39 18:59

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information