bustimes.org

424 - Putney Heath - Putney - Hurlingham - Sands End - Fulham Broadway - Munster Road - Fulham, Craven Cottage

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Putney Heath / Green Man - Fulham Leisure Centre

Putney Heath / Green Man (Stop B) 06:30 06:48 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 then every 30 minutes until 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:33 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00
Putney Heath Telegraph Road (Stop PI) 06:32 06:50 07:12 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02
Putney Heath Exeter House (Stop J) 06:35 06:53 07:16 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Putney Lytton Grove (Stop PJ) 06:40 06:59 07:23 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:16 12:45 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10
Putney St John's Avenue (Stop C) 06:42 07:01 07:25 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 12:18 12:46 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Putney Station (Stop B) 06:43 07:02 07:26 07:52 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:19 12:47 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Putney Exchange (Stop M) 06:45 07:04 07:29 07:55 08:24 08:53 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 12:21 12:49 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
St Mary's Church / Putney Pier (Stop S) 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:58 08:27 08:56 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 12:23 12:51 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15
Putney Bridge (Stop FH) 06:48 07:08 07:33 08:00 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:25 12:53 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17
Putney Bridge Stn / Fulham High Street (Stop FW) 06:48 07:08 07:33 08:01 08:30 08:58 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:25 12:53 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:17
Parsons Green Munster Road (Stop Z) 06:50 07:10 07:36 08:03 08:32 09:01 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 12:28 12:56 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19
Parsons Green Hail & Ride Section (->S) 06:52 07:13 07:39 08:07 08:36 09:04 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 12:31 12:59 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:22
Sands End Wandsworth Bridge (Stop TU) 06:55 07:17 07:43 08:12 08:41 09:09 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:35 13:03 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:25
Sands End William Morris Way / Sainsbury's (Stop TW) 06:57 07:19 07:45 08:14 08:43 09:11 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:37 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:27
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GK) 07:03 07:26 07:54 08:23 08:52 09:19 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:14 12:44 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:33
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop H) 07:05 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:21 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:16 12:46 13:14 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:35
Fulham Broadway (Stop F) 07:05 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:22 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:17 12:47 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:36
Parsons Green Lane / Fulham Library (Stop V) 07:07 07:31 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:24 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:19 12:49 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:38
Parsons Green Radipole Road (->SW) 07:09 07:33 08:02 08:32 08:59 09:26 09:53 10:22 10:52 11:21 12:51 13:19 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:40
West Kensington Fulham Cross (Stop HE) 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:05 09:32 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:27 12:57 13:25 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:45
Fulham Lillie Road (Stop HL) 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:07 09:34 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:29 12:59 13:27 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:19 19:46
Stevenage Road / Fulham Football Club (Stop) 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:39 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:34 13:04 13:32 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:24 19:51

Fulham Leisure Centre - Putney Heath / Green Man

Stevenage Road / Fulham Football Club (Stop) 07:00 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:52 then every 30 minutes until 13:22 13:49 14:17 14:46 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:30
Fulham Lillie Road (Stop HQ) 07:03 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:56 13:26 13:53 14:21 14:50 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:33
Barons Court Bothwell Street (Stop HC) 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:57 13:27 13:54 14:22 14:51 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:34
West Kensington Munster Road / Fulham Cross (Stop HH) 07:05 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:58 13:28 13:55 14:23 14:52 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:35
Parsons Green Radipole Road (Stop S) 07:10 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:03 13:33 14:00 14:28 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:16 19:40
Parsons Green Lane / Fulham Library (Stop T) 07:11 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:05 13:35 14:02 14:30 14:59 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:41
Fulham Broadway (Stop E) 07:14 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:08 13:38 14:05 14:33 15:02 15:29 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:43
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop S) 07:17 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 13:42 14:09 14:37 15:06 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:46
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GE) 07:17 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 13:42 14:09 14:37 15:06 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:46
Sands End William Morris Way / Sainsbury's (Stop TQ) 07:24 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 13:49 14:16 14:44 15:13 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:29 19:52
Sands End Wandsworth Bridge (Stop TT) 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 13:49 14:16 14:44 15:13 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:29 19:52
Parsons Green Hail & Ride Section (->N) 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 13:54 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:34 19:57
Parsons Green Munster Road (Stop Y) 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 13:56 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:45 19:11 19:36 19:59
Putney Bridge Stn / Fulham High Street (Stop FX) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 13:58 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:13 19:38 20:00
Putney Bridge (Stop FE) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 14:00 14:27 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:40 20:02
St Mary's Church / Putney Pier (Stop R) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 14:02 14:30 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:42 20:04
Putney Exchange (Stop L) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 14:04 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:19 19:44 20:06
Putney Station (Stop H) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:09
Putney Heath Exeter House (Stop E) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 14:12 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:13
Putney Heath Telegraph Road (Stop PH) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:06 19:31 19:55 20:16
Putney Heath / Green Man (Stop B) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:08 19:33 19:57 20:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General