bustimes.org

424 - Putney Heath - Putney - Hurlingham - Sands End - Fulham Broadway - Munster Road - Fulham, Craven Cottage

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Putney Heath - Putney - Hurlingham - Sands End - Fulham Broadway - Munster Road - Fulham, Craven Cottage

Putney Heath / Green Man (Stop B) 06:30 06:48 07:09 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:36 then every 30 minutes until 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 then every 30 minutes until 14:06 14:32 15:05 15:40 16:13 16:47 17:18 17:53 18:27 19:00
Putney Heath Telegraph Road (Stop PI) 06:32 06:50 07:11 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:34 15:07 15:42 16:15 16:49 17:20 17:55 18:29 19:02
Putney Heath Exeter House (Stop J) 06:35 06:53 07:15 07:38 08:09 08:38 09:10 09:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:11 14:37 15:10 15:45 16:18 16:52 17:23 17:58 18:31 19:04
Putney Lytton Grove (Stop PJ) 06:38 06:57 07:19 07:43 08:14 08:43 09:14 09:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:44 14:14 14:40 15:13 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:07
Putney St John's Avenue (Stop C) 06:41 07:00 07:23 07:47 08:19 08:47 09:18 09:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 14:17 14:43 15:16 15:51 16:24 16:58 17:29 18:04 18:37 19:10
Putney Station (Stop B) 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:52 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:50 14:20 14:46 15:19 15:54 16:27 17:01 17:32 18:07 18:40 19:13
Putney Exchange (Stop M) 06:46 07:06 07:30 07:55 08:27 08:54 09:24 09:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:52 14:22 14:48 15:21 15:56 16:29 17:03 17:34 18:09 18:42 19:15
St Mary's Church / Putney Pier (Stop S) 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:30 08:57 09:26 09:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:54 14:24 14:50 15:23 15:58 16:31 17:05 17:36 18:11 18:44 19:17
Putney Bridge Stn / Gonville Street (Stop FH) 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:33 09:00 09:29 09:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:56 14:26 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:39 18:13 18:46 19:19
Putney Bridge Stn / Fulham High Street (Stop FW) 06:52 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:35 09:02 09:31 10:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:58 14:28 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:35 17:10 17:41 18:15 18:48 19:20
Parsons Green Munster Road (Stop Z) 06:54 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:37 09:04 09:33 10:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:00 14:30 14:56 15:29 16:04 16:37 17:12 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:22
Parsons Green Hail & Ride Section (->S) 06:56 07:16 07:42 08:09 08:40 09:06 09:35 10:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:02 14:32 14:58 15:32 16:07 16:40 17:15 17:46 18:19 18:52 19:24
Sands End Wandsworth Bridge (Stop TU) 06:58 07:18 07:45 08:12 08:43 09:08 09:37 10:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:05 14:35 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:44 17:19 17:50 18:23 18:55 19:26
Sands End William Morris Way / Sainsbury's (Stop TW) 07:00 07:20 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:40 10:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:08 14:38 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:49 17:24 17:55 18:27 18:59 19:29
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GK) 07:05 07:25 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:17 09:45 10:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:13 14:43 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:54 17:29 18:00 18:32 19:03 19:33
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop H) 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:23 09:51 10:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:18 14:48 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37
Fulham Broadway (Stop F) 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:24 09:52 10:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:19 14:49 15:17 15:52 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38
Parsons Green Lane / Fulham Library (Stop V) 07:12 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:26 09:54 10:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:21 14:51 15:19 15:54 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40
Parsons Green Radipole Road (->SW) 07:14 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:28 09:56 10:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:23 14:53 15:21 15:56 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:42
W Kensington Fulham Cross (Stop HE) 07:19 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:34 10:02 10:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:29 14:59 15:28 16:03 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Fulham Lillie Road (Stop HL) 07:21 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:37 10:05 10:33 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:41 17:16 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Stevenage Road / Fulham Football Club (Stop) 07:24 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:41 10:09 10:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53

Fulham, Craven Cottage - Munster Road - Fulham Broadway - Sands End - Hurlingham - Putney - Putney Heath

Stevenage Road / Fulham Football Club (Stop) 07:00 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Fulham Lillie Road (Stop HQ) 07:02 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32
Barons Court Bothwell Street (Stop HC) 07:04 07:33 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:28 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35
W Kensington Munster Road / Fulham Cross (Stop HH) 07:07 07:36 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38
Parsons Green Radipole Road (Stop S) 07:10 07:40 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:41
Parsons Green Lane / Fulham Library (Stop T) 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:42
Fulham Broadway (Stop E) 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:44
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop S) 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:46
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GE) 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:19 19:49
Sands End William Morris Way / Sainsbury's (Stop TQ) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:22 19:52
Sands End Wandsworth Bridge (Stop TT) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:52 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:24 19:54
Parsons Green Hail & Ride Section (->N) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:27 19:57
Parsons Green Munster Road (Stop Y) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:39 18:11 18:40 19:06 19:29 19:59
Putney Bridge Stn / Fulham High Street (Stop FX) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:32 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:03 15:35 16:08 16:42 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:10 19:32 20:01
Putney Bridge Stn / Gonville Street (Stop FE) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:35 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:14 19:35 20:03
St Mary's Church / Putney Pier (Stop R) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:37 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:38 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:16 19:37 20:05
Putney Exchange (Stop L) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:39 10:05 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:13 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:18 19:39 20:07
Putney Station (Stop H) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:42 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:17 15:50 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:03 18:31 18:59 19:21 19:42 20:10
Putney Heath Exeter House (Stop E) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:46 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:22 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:25 19:46 20:13
Putney Heath Telegraph Road (Stop PH) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:50 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:27 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:30 19:50 20:17
Putney Heath / Green Man (Stop B) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:52 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:32 19:52 20:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General