bustimes.org

427 - Wakefield to Bradford

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Wakefield - Bradford

Wakefield Bus Station stand 20 05:15 05:47 06:50 07:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:55 17:04 18:04
Leeds Road St Johns North 05:16 05:48 06:51 07:58 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:57 17:05 18:05
St Johns Leeds Rd Kensington Road 05:16 05:48 06:51 07:58 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:57 17:05 18:05
Newton Bar Link Road Cyprus Mount 05:17 05:49 06:52 07:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:59 17:06 18:06
Newton Bar Bradford Rd Whitehall Crescent 05:17 05:49 06:52 08:00 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:07 16:00 17:07 18:07
Newton Bar, adj Bradford Road Fox Ln 05:17 05:49 06:52 08:01 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:01 17:07 18:07
Newton Bar, after Bradford Rd Whitegates Close 05:18 05:50 06:53 08:01 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:08 16:01 17:08 18:08
Wrenthorpe, adj Bradford Road Bowling Ave 05:19 05:51 06:54 08:02 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:03 17:09 18:08
Wrenthorpe Bradford Road Ruskin Ave 05:19 05:51 06:54 08:03 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:04 17:10 18:09
Wrenthorpe Bradford Rd Potovens Lane (NW-bound) 05:20 05:52 06:55 08:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:05 17:11 18:10
Carr Gate, opp Appleshawn Crescent 05:21 05:53 06:56 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:11 18:11
Carr Gate Bradford Road Brandy Carr Rd 05:21 05:53 06:56 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:12 16:08 17:12 18:12
Bradford Road Carr Gate Farm (opp) 05:22 05:54 06:57 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:14 16:10 17:14 18:13
E Ardsley, at Royston Hill Stoney Lane 05:24 05:56 06:59 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:13 17:15 18:14
E Ardsley, opp Bay Horse Royston Hill 05:25 05:57 07:00 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:17 16:15 17:17 18:16
E Ardsley, adj Bradford Road Brayshaw Rd 05:25 05:57 07:00 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:17 16:15 17:17 18:16
E Ardsley, adj Bradford Road Sunnyfield 05:25 05:58 07:01 08:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:18 16:16 17:18 18:17
E Ardsley, at Bradford Road Library 05:26 05:59 07:02 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:19 16:17 17:19 18:18
E Ardsley Amblers Mill (NW-bound) 05:27 05:59 07:03 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:20 16:18 17:20 18:19
Tingley, adj Bradford Rd Garden House Ln 05:27 06:00 07:04 08:16 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:21 16:19 17:20 18:19
Tingley, before Blackgates Primary 05:28 06:01 07:05 08:17 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:22 16:20 17:21 18:20
Tingley, opp Bradford Road Fenton St 05:29 06:02 07:06 08:19 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:23 16:21 17:22 18:21
Tingley, opp Bradford Road Post Office 05:30 06:02 07:07 08:21 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:24 16:22 17:23 18:22
Tingley White Bear (W-bound) 05:31 06:04 07:09 08:23 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:26 16:24 17:25 18:24
Morley Tingley Common Topcliffe Lane 05:33 06:07 07:11 08:25 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:28 15:29 16:27 17:28 18:26
Morley Tingley Mills 05:35 06:08 07:13 08:27 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:32 16:30 17:29 18:27
Morley Bridge Street 05:36 06:10 07:14 08:28 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:31 15:33 16:31 17:31 18:28
Morley South Queen St St Pauls Street 05:38 06:11 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:32 15:35 16:33 17:32 18:29
Morley, at Weavers Close 05:39 06:12 07:16 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:33 15:37 16:35 17:33 18:30
Morley Queensway 05:41 06:14 07:18 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:35 15:39 16:37 17:35 18:32
Morley Town Hall A 05:42 06:16 07:19 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:37 15:41 16:39 17:37 18:33
Morley Dawson Hill 05:43 06:16 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:38 15:42 16:41 17:39
Morley Bottom 05:43 06:17 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:38 15:43 16:42 17:40
Morley, after Asquith Ave Nepshaw Lane 05:44 06:18 07:21 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:39 15:44 16:43 17:42
Morley, opp Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave 05:45 06:18 07:22 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:43
Morley, adj Asquith Avenue Deansway 05:45 06:18 07:23 08:37 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:41 15:45 16:46 17:45
Gildersome Asquith Ave Gelderd Road 05:46 06:19 07:24 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:42 15:47 16:48 17:47
Gildersome, opp Harthill 05:47 06:20 07:26 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 15:48 16:50 17:49
Gildersome Green (W-bound) 05:48 06:21 07:27 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 15:49 16:52 17:51
Gildersome Ch St 05:49 06:22 07:28 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:46 15:51 16:54 17:53
Gildersome Finkle Lane 05:49 06:22 07:28 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:46 15:51 16:54 17:53
Gildersome Briarfield Gardens 05:50 06:23 07:29 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:52 16:55 17:54
Gildersome East View 05:50 06:23 07:30 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:53 16:56 17:55
Drighlington Wakefield Rd By Pass 05:52 06:25 07:33 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:47 14:50 15:56 16:59 17:57
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Bradford Road (W-bound) 05:52 06:26 07:33 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 15:56 16:59 17:58
Drighlington, adj Wakefield Rd Oakwell Road 05:53 06:27 07:35 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:51 15:58 17:01 17:59
Drighlington, before Wakefield Rd Fairfax Avenue 05:53 06:27 07:35 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:49 14:52 15:58 17:01 17:59
Drighlington Moorside Rd Wakefield Road 05:54 06:28 07:36 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:53 15:59 17:02 18:00
Drighlington, adj Moorside Road Moorside Approach 05:54 06:28 07:37 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:53 16:00 17:03 18:01
Drighlington Moorside Road Moorside Methodist Church 05:55 06:28 07:37 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:53 16:00 17:03 18:01
Drighlington, adj Moorside Road Moorside Mount 05:55 06:29 07:37 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:54 16:00 17:03 18:01
Drighlington Common 05:56 06:30 07:39 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:52 14:55 16:02 17:05 18:03
Drighlington Common (NW-bound) 05:56 06:30 07:39 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:52 14:55 16:02 17:05 18:03
Drighlington, at Station Road West St 05:57 06:31 07:40 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:56 16:03 17:06 18:03
Drighlington Station Road Moorland Rd (stop) 05:57 06:31 07:40 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:56 16:03 17:06 18:03
Drighlington Xroads 05:58 06:32 07:41 08:58 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:54 14:57 16:04 17:07 18:04
Drighlington Crossroads (NW-bound) 05:59 06:33 07:42 08:59 09:55 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:58 16:05 17:08 18:05
Drighlington, before Bradford Rd Dean Park Drive 05:59 06:33 07:42 08:59 09:55 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:58 16:05 17:08 18:05
Drighlington, adj Hammond Crescent 05:59 06:33 07:43 09:00 09:55 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:58 16:05 17:09 18:06
Drighlington, adj Bradford Road Wood View 05:59 06:34 07:44 09:00 09:56 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:56 14:59 16:06 17:09 18:06
Drighlington, opp Kabete Lodge 06:00 06:34 07:46 09:01 09:57 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:56 14:59 16:07 17:10 18:08
Westgate Hill Wakefield Rd Tong Lane 06:01 06:35 07:48 09:03 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:57 15:00 16:07 17:12 18:09
Westgate Hill Street Cross La Ends (adj) 06:02 06:36 07:51 09:04 09:59 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:58 15:01 16:09 17:13 18:11
Westgate Hill Street Booth Holme Farm 06:02 06:36 07:51 09:05 09:59 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:58 15:01 16:09 17:14 18:11
Westgate Hill St Thorndene Way (adj) 06:02 06:37 07:53 09:05 09:59 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 15:02 16:09 17:14 18:12
Westgate Hill, opp North View Road Grange Ave 06:03 06:38 07:55 09:06 10:00 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:03 16:10 17:15 18:13
Westgate Hill Bradford Rd South View Road 06:03 06:38 07:55 09:07 10:01 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:03 16:11 17:16 18:14
Tong Street, at Tong Cemetery 06:04 06:39 07:58 09:08 10:02 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:01 15:04 16:12 17:17 18:15
Tong Street, adj Toftshaw Lane 06:05 06:40 08:00 09:10 10:03 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:02 15:05 16:13 17:19 18:17
Tong Street, opp Oddy Street 06:05 06:40 08:01 09:11 10:04 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:06 16:14 17:20 18:17
Tong Street Tong St Tennis Avenue 06:06 06:41 08:01 09:11 10:04 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:06 16:14 17:20 18:18
Tong Street Tong St Shetcliffe Lane 06:07 06:42 08:02 09:12 10:05 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:04 15:07 16:15 17:21 18:19
Tong Street Highfield (W-bound) 06:07 06:42 08:02 09:12 10:05 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:04 15:07 16:15 17:22 18:19
Dudley Hill, before Prince Street 06:08 06:43 08:04 09:14 10:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:09 16:17 17:23 18:20
Dudley Hill, before Tong St Rook Lane 06:08 06:43 08:04 09:14 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:09 16:17 17:23 18:20
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 06:11 06:46 08:07 09:17 10:10 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:12 16:20 17:27 18:23
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 06:12 06:47 08:08 09:18 10:11 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:10 15:13 16:21 17:28 18:24
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Paley Road 06:13 06:48 08:09 09:19 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:14 16:22 17:29 18:25
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Usher Street 06:14 06:49 08:11 09:21 10:13 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:16 16:24 17:30 18:26
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane (N-bound) 06:15 06:50 08:12 09:22 10:14 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:17 16:25 17:32 18:27
Bradford, adj Wakefield Road Hall La 06:16 06:51 08:12 09:22 10:15 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:17 16:25 17:32 18:28
Bradford Interchange stand P 06:18 06:53 08:15 09:25 10:17 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:20 16:28 17:35 18:30

Bradford - Wakefield

Bradford Interchange stand P 06:23 06:58 08:23 09:30 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:35
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 06:24 07:00 08:25 09:31 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:32 16:38 17:42 18:36
Bradford, opp Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 06:25 07:01 08:25 09:32 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:39 17:43 18:37
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Usher Street 06:25 07:02 08:27 09:33 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:34 16:41 17:44 18:38
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Paley Road 06:26 07:04 08:28 09:33 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:35 16:43 17:45 18:38
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 06:27 07:06 08:29 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:36 16:46 17:47 18:40
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 06:28 07:07 08:30 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:30 15:37 16:47 17:48 18:40
Dudley Hill, opp Prince Street 06:30 07:10 08:33 09:38 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:33 15:40 16:52 17:51 18:43
Tong Street Highfield (E-bound) 06:31 07:12 08:35 09:39 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:34 15:42 16:55 17:53 18:44
Tong Street, adj Tong St Tennis Avenue 06:32 07:13 08:36 09:40 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:35 15:43 16:56 17:54 18:45
Tong Street, after Oddy Street 06:32 07:14 08:37 09:40 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:34 14:36 15:44 16:58 17:55 18:45
Tong Street Toftshaw Lane 06:33 07:15 08:38 09:41 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:37 15:45 16:59 17:56 18:46
Tong Street Tong Cemetery 06:34 07:17 08:39 09:42 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:38 15:46 17:01 17:57 18:47
Westgate Hill, opp North View Rd 06:35 07:18 08:40 09:43 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:39 15:47 17:02 17:58 18:48
Westgate Hill St Thorndene Way 06:35 07:19 08:41 09:43 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:39 15:48 17:02 17:58 18:48
Westgate Hill Street Booth Holme Farm (opp) 06:36 07:20 08:41 09:44 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:40 15:48 17:03 17:59 18:48
Westgate Hill Street Cross La Ends 06:36 07:20 08:42 09:44 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:40 15:49 17:03 17:59 18:49
Westgate Hill, adj Wakefield Rd Tong Lane 06:37 07:21 08:43 09:45 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:41 15:50 17:04 18:00 18:49
Drighlington, adj Kabete Lodge 06:37 07:22 08:44 09:45 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:42 15:51 17:04 18:00 18:50
Drighlington, opp Bradford Road Wood View 06:38 07:23 08:45 09:46 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:40 14:43 15:52 17:05 18:01 18:50
Drighlington Hammond Crescent 06:38 07:24 08:45 09:46 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:40 14:43 15:52 17:05 18:01 18:51
Drighlington Bradford Rd Dean Park Drive 06:39 07:24 08:45 09:47 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:41 14:44 15:52 17:06 18:02 18:51
Drighlington Station Rd Whitehall Road 06:40 07:26 08:47 09:48 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:42 14:45 15:54 17:07 18:03 18:52
Drighlington Station Road Moorland Rd 06:40 07:26 08:47 09:48 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:42 14:45 15:54 17:07 18:03 18:52
Drighlington, opp Station Road West St 06:41 07:27 08:48 09:49 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:43 14:46 15:55 17:08 18:04 18:53
Drighlington Common (S-bound) 06:41 07:27 08:48 09:49 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:43 14:46 15:55 17:08 18:04 18:53
Drighlington Common (NE-bound) 06:42 07:28 08:49 09:50 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:47 15:56 17:09 18:05 18:54
Drighlington Moorside Road Moorside Mount 06:42 07:28 08:49 09:50 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:47 15:56 17:09 18:05 18:54
Drighlington Moorside Road Moorside Approach 06:43 07:29 08:50 09:51 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:45 14:48 15:57 17:10 18:06 18:55
Drighlington Moorside Road Kingsway 06:43 07:30 08:51 09:51 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:45 14:48 15:57 17:10 18:06 18:55
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Fairfax Avenue 06:44 07:31 08:52 09:52 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:49 15:58 17:11 18:07 18:56
Drighlington, opp Wakefield Rd Oakwell Road 06:44 07:31 08:52 09:52 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:49 15:59 17:11 18:07 18:56
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Bradford Road 06:45 07:33 08:54 09:53 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:47 14:50 16:00 17:12 18:08 18:57
Drighlington Wakefield Rd By Pass (SE-bound) 06:45 07:33 08:54 09:54 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:48 14:51 16:01 17:13 18:09 18:57
Gildersome East View 06:47 07:36 08:57 09:56 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:53 16:03 17:15 18:11 18:59
Gildersome Briarfield Gardens 06:48 07:38 08:58 09:57 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:54 16:04 17:16 18:12 19:00
Gildersome Finkle Lane 06:48 07:38 08:59 09:57 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:54 16:05 17:17 18:12 19:00
Gildersome Ch St 06:50 07:41 09:00 09:58 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:56 16:06 17:18 18:14 19:01
Gildersome Green 06:50 07:42 09:01 09:59 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:57 16:07 17:19 18:15 19:02
Gildersome, adj Harthill 06:51 07:44 09:03 10:00 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:54 14:58 16:08 17:20 18:16 19:03
Gildersome, on Branch End 06:52 07:45 09:04 10:00 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:59 16:09 17:21 18:17 19:04
Gildersome Asquith Ave Gelderd Road 06:53 07:46 09:05 10:01 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:56 15:00 16:10 17:22 18:18 19:04
Morley, opp Asquith Avenue Deansway 06:55 07:49 09:07 10:02 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:58 15:01 16:12 17:24 18:19 19:06
Morley, after Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave 06:56 07:50 09:08 10:03 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 15:02 16:13 17:25 18:20 19:07
Morley Hole 06:57 07:53 09:09 10:04 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:04 16:15 17:27 18:22 19:08
Morley Bottom 06:58 07:54 09:10 10:05 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:01 15:05 16:15 17:27 18:23 19:09
Morley Dawson Hill 06:58 07:55 09:11 10:05 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:01 15:05 16:16 17:28 18:23 19:09
Morley Town Hall C 06:08 07:00 07:57 09:13 10:07 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:07 16:18 17:30 18:25 19:11
Morley Commercial Street E 06:08 07:00 07:57 09:13 10:07 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:07 16:18 17:30 18:25 19:11
Morley Abbey House 06:09 07:01 07:57 09:14 10:08 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:04 15:08 16:19 17:31 18:26 19:12
Morley, opp High Street St Pauls St 06:09 07:01 07:58 09:15 10:09 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:05 15:09 16:20 17:32 18:27 19:12
Morley, after Bridge St Bridge Court 06:10 07:03 07:59 09:16 10:11 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:10 16:22 17:34 18:28 19:13
Morley, adj Tingley Mills 06:11 07:04 07:59 09:17 10:12 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:11 16:23 17:35 18:29 19:14
Morley, adj Tingley Common Topcliffe Lane 06:12 07:05 08:00 09:18 10:14 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:12 16:25 17:36 18:30 19:15
Tingley White Bear (E-bound) 06:14 07:07 08:01 09:21 10:16 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:15 16:27 17:39 18:33 19:17
Tingley, adj Bradford Road Post Office 06:16 07:09 08:03 09:23 10:19 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:17 16:30 17:41 18:35 19:19
Tingley, at Bradford Road Fenton St 06:16 07:09 08:04 09:23 10:19 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:17 16:30 17:41 18:35 19:19
Tingley, opp Blackgates Primary 06:17 07:10 08:05 09:24 10:20 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:18 16:31 17:42 18:36 19:20
Tingley Bradford Rd Garden House Ln 06:18 07:11 08:07 09:26 10:22 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:20 16:33 17:44 18:37 19:21
E Ardsley Amblers Mill (SE-bound) 06:19 07:12 08:08 09:27 10:23 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:21 16:34 17:45 18:38 19:22
E Ardsley Bradford Road Library 06:19 07:12 08:09 09:28 10:23 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:21 16:35 17:46 18:38 19:22
E Ardsley, opp Bradford Rd Healey Croft Lane 06:20 07:13 08:10 09:28 10:23 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:21 16:35 17:46 18:39 19:23
E Ardsley, opp Bradford Road Sunnyfield 06:20 07:13 08:11 09:29 10:24 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:22 16:36 17:47 18:39 19:23
E Ardsley, opp Bradford Road Brayshaw Rd 06:21 07:14 08:11 09:30 10:25 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:23 16:37 17:48 18:40 19:24
E Ardsley, after Bay Horse Royston Hill 06:22 07:15 08:13 09:31 10:26 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:24 16:38 17:49 18:41 19:25
E Ardsley, opp Royston Hill Stoney Lane 06:22 07:15 08:14 09:31 10:26 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:25 16:39 17:50 18:42 19:25
Bradford Road Carr Gate Farm 06:24 07:17 08:15 09:33 10:28 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:26 16:40 17:51 18:43 19:27
Carr Gate Bradford Road Providence Mount 06:25 07:18 08:16 09:34 10:29 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:27 16:41 17:52 18:44 19:28
Carr Gate Bradford Road Brandy Carr Rd (S-bound) 06:25 07:18 08:17 09:34 10:29 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:28 16:42 17:53 18:45 19:28
Carr Gate, adj Appleshawn Crescent 06:26 07:19 08:18 09:35 10:30 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:24 15:29 16:43 17:54 18:46 19:29
Wrenthorpe, adj Bradford Rd Appleshawn Crescent 06:27 07:20 08:19 09:36 10:31 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:30 16:44 17:55 18:46 19:30
Wrenthorpe Bradford Rd Potovens Lane (SE-bound) 06:27 07:20 08:19 09:36 10:31 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:30 16:44 17:55 18:47 19:30
Wrenthorpe, adj Bradford Road Ruskin Ave 06:28 07:21 08:21 09:37 10:32 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:32 16:46 17:57 18:48 19:31
Wrenthorpe Bradford Road Bowling Ave 06:28 07:21 08:21 09:37 10:32 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:32 16:46 17:57 18:48 19:31
Newton Bar, opp Bradford Rd Whitegates Close 06:29 07:22 08:22 09:38 10:33 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:33 16:47 17:58 18:50 19:32
Newton Bar, opp Bradford Road Fox Ln 06:30 07:23 08:23 09:39 10:34 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:34 16:48 17:59 18:50 19:33
Newton Bar, after Bradford Rd Whitehall Crescent 06:30 07:23 08:23 09:39 10:34 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:34 16:48 17:59 18:51 19:33
Newton Bar, before Bradford Road Link Rd 06:31 07:24 08:24 09:40 10:35 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:35 16:49 18:00 18:51 19:34
St Johns Leeds Rd Belgravia Road 06:32 07:25 08:25 09:41 10:36 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:36 16:50 18:01 18:53 19:35
St Johns Northgate Albion Street 06:33 07:26 08:26 09:42 10:37 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:37 16:51 18:02 18:53 19:36
Wakefield Bus Station stand 20 06:35 07:28 08:29 09:44 10:39 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:40 16:54 18:05 18:56 19:38

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 11 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire