Bus Times

428 - Milltown - NUIG

A bus service operated by Burkes Bus

Milltown - NUIG

Milltown 07:30
Kilclooney 07:35
Brownsgrove Heaneys Cross 07:40
Brownsgrove Gardenfield Cross 07:41
Tuam Kilcloghans 07:41
Tuam Blackacre 07:42
Tuam Ballygaddy 07:43
Tuam Bishop Street 06:35 07:45 07:30 11:30 15:10
Tuam Level Crossing 06:36 07:46 07:31 11:31 15:11
Tuam Gilmartin Road 06:37 07:47 07:32 11:32 15:12
Tuam Killaloonty Road 06:38 07:48 07:33 11:33 15:13
Tuam Galway Road 06:39 07:49 07:34 11:34 15:14
Belclare Cloonmore Road 06:40 07:50 07:35 11:35 15:15
Belclare Claretuam 06:41 07:51 07:36 11:36 15:16
Caherhugh Road 06:42 07:52 07:37 11:37 15:17
Rusheens 06:43 07:53 07:38 11:38 15:18
Moneens 06:44 07:54 07:39 11:39 15:19
Caherlea Road 06:45 07:55 07:40 11:40 15:20
Corrofin Cummer 06:46 07:56 07:41 11:41 15:21
Corrofin Corofin Cross 06:47 07:57 07:42 11:42 15:22
Corrofin Tavanaghmore 06:48 07:58 07:43 11:43 15:23
Anbally Ro 06:49 07:59 07:44 11:44 15:24
Corrofin Currandrum 06:50 08:00 07:45 11:45 15:25
Corrofin Corbally North 06:51 08:01 07:46 11:46 15:26
Corrofin Corbally South 06:52 08:02 07:47 11:47 15:27
Knockdoemore 06:53 08:03 07:48 11:48 15:28
Bawnmore 06:54 08:04 07:49 11:49 15:29
Knockdoemore 06:55 08:05 07:50 11:50 15:30
Knockdoemore Loughgeorge 07:00 08:10 07:55 11:55 15:35
Claregalway Cois Chlair 07:01 08:11 07:56 11:56 15:36
Cregboy 07:02 08:12 07:57 11:57 15:37
Cloone 07:07 08:18 08:02 12:02 15:43
Cloonacauneen Cloonacuneen Road 07:08 08:19 08:03 12:03 15:44
Cloonacauneen Parkmore Road 07:09 08:20 08:04 12:04 15:45
Ballybrit Galway 07:14 08:25 08:09 12:09 15:50
Wellpark Mervue 07:19 08:30 08:14 12:14 15:55
Wellpark 07:24 08:35 08:19 12:19 16:00
Eyre Square 07:30 08:40 08:25 12:25 16:05
Shantalla NUIG 08:50 08:30

Eyre Square Galway - Milltown

Eyre Square 09:35 13:40 15:00 17:20 18:05
Wellpark 09:39 13:44 15:04 17:30 18:15
Wellpark Mervue 09:40 13:45 15:05 17:35 18:20
Ballybrit Galway 09:42 13:47 15:07 17:40 18:25
Cloonacauneen Parkmore Road 09:45 13:50 15:10 17:43 18:28
Cloonacauneen Cloonacuneen Road 09:47 13:52 15:12 17:45 18:30
Cloone 09:48 13:53 15:13 17:46 18:31
Cregboy 09:49 13:54 15:14 17:47 18:32
Claregalway (o/s) 09:50 13:55 15:15 17:50 18:35
Knockdoemore Loughgeorge 10:05 14:10 15:30 17:55 18:40
Knockdoemore 10:06 14:11 15:31 17:56 18:41
Bawnmore 10:07 14:12 15:32 17:57 18:42
Knockdoemore 10:08 14:13 15:33 17:58 18:43
Corrofin Corbally South 10:09 14:14 15:34 17:59 18:44
Corrofin Corbally North 10:10 14:15 15:35 18:00 18:45
Corrofin Currandrum 10:11 14:16 15:36 18:01 18:46
Anbally Road 10:12 14:17 15:37 18:02 18:47
Corrofin Tavanaghmore 10:13 14:18 15:38 18:03 18:48
Corrofin Corofin Cross 10:14 14:19 15:39 18:04 18:49
Corrofin Cummer 10:15 14:20 15:40 18:05 18:50
Caherlea Road 10:16 14:21 15:41 18:06 18:51
Moneens 10:17 14:22 15:42 18:07 18:52
Rusheens 10:18 14:23 15:43 18:08 18:53
Caherhugh Road 10:19 14:24 15:44 18:09 18:54
Belclare Claretuam 10:20 14:25 15:45 18:10 18:55
Belclare Cloonmore Road 10:22 14:27 15:47 18:11 18:56
Tuam Galway Road 10:24 14:29 15:50 18:13 18:58
Tuam Killaloonty Road 10:26 14:31 15:52 18:15 19:00
Tuam Gilmartin Road 10:28 14:33 15:54 18:17 19:02
Tuam Level Crossing 10:30 14:35 15:55 18:19 19:04
Tuam Bishop Street 10:32 14:37 15:57 18:21 19:06
Tuam Ballygaddy 18:26
Tuam Blackacre 18:28
Tuam Kilcloghans 18:32
Brownsgrove Gardenfield Cross 18:34
Brownsgrove Heaneys Cross 18:39
Kilclooney 18:44
Milltown 18:48

More information