bustimes.org

42A - Wallsend - Kingston Park via Hadrian Lodge, Benton ASDA, Four Lane Ends, Killingworth, Dudley, Dinnington, Newcastle Airport

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Wallsend - Kingston Park

Wallsend Interchange (B) 06:42 07:50 08:54 09:56 then hourly until 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:11
Wallsend Station Road - Town Centre (N-bound) 06:43 07:52 08:56 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:13
Wallsend Elton Street East (W-bound) 06:44 07:52 08:56 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:13
Wallsend West Street (N-bound) 06:45 07:53 08:57 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:14
Wallsend West Street - Chesterwood Drive (N-bound) 06:46 07:54 08:58 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15
Wallsend West Street - Dorset Avenue (N-bound) 06:47 07:55 08:59 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:16
Wallsend West Street - Cheshire Gardens (N-bound) 06:47 07:55 08:59 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:16
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:56 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:18
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (W-bound) 06:49 07:57 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:18
Hadrian Lodge Springfield Gardens-Cross Avenue (S-bound) 06:50 07:58 09:03 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:20
Hadrian Lodge Springfield Gdns-Wiltshire Gdns (S-bound) 06:50 07:58 09:03 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:20
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (W-bound) 06:50 07:58 09:03 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:20
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Welwyn Drive (N-bound) 06:51 07:59 09:04 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:21
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (N-bound) 06:51 07:59 09:04 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:21
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (N-bound) 06:52 08:00 09:05 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:22
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (NE-bound) 06:53 08:01 09:06 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:23
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (S-bound) 06:53 08:01 09:06 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:23
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (S-bound) 06:54 08:02 09:07 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:24
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Wiltshire Drive (N-bound) 06:54 08:02 09:07 10:09 14:09 15:10 16:15 17:25
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (N-bound) 06:55 08:03 09:08 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:25
East Benton-Station Road North (NE-bound) 06:56 08:04 09:09 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:26
Benton Station Road-Whitley Road (N-bound) 06:56 08:04 09:09 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:17 17:27
Benton Whitley Road-Car Mart (NE-bound) 06:57 08:05 09:10 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:18 17:28
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (E-bound) 06:58 08:07 09:12 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:20 17:30
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (SW-bound) 07:00 08:09 09:14 10:16 14:16 15:17 16:22 17:32
Benton Whitley Road-Atlas Garage (SW-bound) 07:01 08:11 09:16 10:17 14:17 15:19 16:24 17:34
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (W-bound) 07:02 08:12 09:17 10:18 14:18 15:21 16:26 17:36
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (W-bound) 07:04 08:14 09:19 10:20 14:20 15:23 16:28 17:38
Benton HMRC Tyneview Park Whitley Road (W-bound) 07:05 08:16 09:20 10:21 14:21 15:24 16:29 17:39
Benton Front Street-Eastfield Road (W-bound) 07:05 08:17 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:41
Benton Front Street-College Lane (W-bound) 07:06 08:17 09:21 10:22 14:22 15:26 16:31 17:41
Four Lane Ends Interchange (D) 07:07 08:19 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:43
Longbenton Benton Lane-Hollington Avenue (N-bound) 07:08 08:20 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:44
Longbenton Benton Lane-Myreside Place (N-bound) 07:08 08:20 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:44
Benton Quorum Park Entrance (N-bound) 07:09 08:21 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:45
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (N-bound) 07:10 08:22 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:31 16:36 17:46
W Moor Benton Lane-Westmoor Drive (N-bound) 07:11 08:23 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:47
W Moor Great Lime Road - Armstrong Drive (E-bound) 07:12 08:24 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:48
W Moor Great Lime Road-Blucher Road (E-bound) 07:13 08:25 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:49
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (NE-bound) 07:14 08:26 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:50
Killingworth Southgate-School (NE-bound) 07:15 08:27 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:51
Killingworth Bus Station (C) 07:17 08:29 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:38 16:43 17:53
Killingworth Citadel West - West Mount Estate (N-bound) 07:19 08:31 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:40 16:45 17:55
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (W-bound) 07:19 08:31 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:40 16:45 17:55
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 12 (W-bound) 07:20 08:32 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:41 16:46 17:56
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (S-bound) 07:21 08:33 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:42 16:47 17:57
Killingworth Station Road-Council Offices (N-bound) 07:22 08:34 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:43 16:48 17:58
Burradon Camperdown (N-bound) 07:22 08:34 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:43 16:48 17:58
Burradon Road- Camperdown Hotel (NE-bound) 07:23 08:35 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:44 16:49 17:59
Burradon Road - Kirkwood (N-bound) 07:24 08:36 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 18:00
Burradon Road (NE-bound) 07:25 08:37 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:46 16:51 18:01
Annitsford Burradon Road - Fern Drive (N-bound) 07:27 08:39 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:48 16:53 18:03
Dudley Fern Drive-Burn Bridge (NW-bound) 07:27 08:39 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:48 16:53 18:03
Dudley Fern Drive-Annitsford Drive (W-bound) 07:28 08:40 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:49 16:54 18:04
Dudley Fern Drive-Library (W-bound) 07:29 08:41 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:49 16:55 18:05
Dudley Fern Drive-Number 92 (W-bound) 07:29 08:41 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:49 16:55 18:05
Dudley Fern Drive - Market Street (W-bound) 07:30 08:42 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:51 16:56 18:06
Dudley Weetslade Road (NW-bound) 07:32 08:44 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:52 16:58 18:08
Dudley Lane-Angerton Terrace (W-bound) 07:32 08:44 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:52 16:58 18:08
Dudley Lane-Green Crescent (W-bound) 07:32 08:44 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:52 16:58 18:08
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Greens House Farm (W-bound) 07:33 08:45 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:53 16:59 18:09
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Cemetery (W-bound) 07:33 08:46 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:54 17:00 18:10
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-School (NW-bound) 07:34 08:47 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:55 17:01 18:11
Seaton Burn Bridge Street - Dudley Lane (S-bound) 07:35 08:48 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:56 17:02 18:11
Seaton Burn Bridge Street-Burnbridge (S-bound) 07:35 08:48 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:56 17:02 18:12
Wideopen Great North Road-West View (S-bound) 07:36 08:49 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:57 17:03 18:13
Wideopen (S-bound) 07:38 08:51 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:59 17:05 18:14
Wideopen Great North Road-Harrow Gardens (S-bound) 07:38 08:51 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:59 17:05 18:14
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Rydal Terrace (W-bound) 07:40 08:53 09:55 10:55 14:55 16:01 17:07 18:16
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 07:41 08:54 09:55 10:55 14:55 16:02 17:08 18:17
Hazlerigg Coach Lane (W-bound) 07:41 08:54 09:56 10:56 14:56 16:02 17:08 18:17
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ferguson Crescent (W-bound) 07:42 08:55 09:56 10:56 14:56 16:03 17:09 18:18
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ryall Avenue (W-bound) 07:43 08:56 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:04 17:10 18:19
Hazlerigg Coach Lane - Lola Street (W-bound) 07:44 08:57 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:05 17:11 18:20
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Morley Hill Farm (W-bound) 07:44 08:57 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:05 17:11 18:20
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Woodlands (W-bound) 07:45 08:58 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:06 17:12 18:21
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Havannah Works (W-bound) 07:46 08:59 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:07 17:13 18:22
Dinnington Brunton Lane-Havannah Crescent (NW-bound) 07:48 09:01 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:09 17:15 18:24
Dinnington Main Road-Horton Crescent (NW-bound) 07:48 09:01 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:09 17:15 18:24
Dinnington Front Street (W-bound) 07:49 09:02 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:10 17:16 18:25
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Church (SW-bound) 07:49 09:02 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:10 17:16 18:25
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Kenmar Villa (SW-bound) 07:49 09:02 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:10 17:16 18:25
Prestwick, nr The Square 07:53 09:06 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:14 17:20 18:29
Newcastle Airport Terminal (S-bound) 07:57 09:10 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:18 17:24 18:33
Newcastle Airport Ponteland Road (SE-bound) 07:57 09:10 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:18 17:24 18:33
Callerton Parkway Ponteland Rd-Hawthorn Cottage (SE-bound) 07:58 09:11 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:19 17:25 18:34
Woolsington Ponteland Road-Bee Croft (SE-bound) 07:59 09:12 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:20 17:26 18:35
Woolsington Ponteland Road - The Paddock (S-bound) 07:59 09:12 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:20 17:26 18:35
Woolsington Ponteland Road-South Drive (SE-bound) 08:00 09:13 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:21 17:27 18:36
Kenton Bank Foot Ponteland Road-Bullock Steads (SE-bound) 08:00 09:13 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:21 17:27 18:36
Kenton Bank Foot (SE-bound) 08:01 09:14 10:15 11:15 15:15 16:22 17:28 18:37
Kenton Bank Foot (SE-bound) 08:01 09:14 10:15 11:15 15:15 16:22 17:28 18:37
Kingston Park Tudor Way - Lydford Court (SE-bound) 08:03 09:16 10:17 11:17 15:17 16:24 17:30 18:39
Kingston Park Tudor Way-Petherton Court (SE-bound) 08:04 09:17 10:17 11:17 15:17 16:25 17:31 18:40
Brunton Lane - Kingston Park Shops (N-bound) 08:06 09:19 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:27 17:33 18:42

Kingston Park - Wallsend

Brunton Lane - Kingston Park Shops (N-bound) 07:13 08:15 09:23 then hourly until 14:23 15:25 16:34 17:40
Kingston Park Brunton Lane (S-bound) 07:13 08:15 09:23 14:23 15:25 16:34 17:40
Kingston Park Tudor Way-Brunton Lane (NW-bound) 07:14 08:16 09:24 14:24 15:26 16:35 17:41
Kingston Park Tudor Way - Stuart Court (SW-bound) 07:15 08:17 09:25 14:25 15:27 16:36 17:42
Kenton Bank Foot (NW-bound) 07:17 08:19 09:27 14:27 15:29 16:38 17:44
Kenton Bank Foot Ponteland Road-Bullock Steads (N-bound) 07:17 08:19 09:27 14:27 15:29 16:38 17:44
Woolsington Ponteland Road-South Drive (W-bound) 07:17 08:19 09:27 14:27 15:29 16:38 17:44
Woolsington Ponteland Road - Green Lane (N-bound) 07:18 08:20 09:28 14:28 15:30 16:39 17:45
Woolsington Ponteland Road-Bee Croft (NW-bound) 07:18 08:20 09:28 14:28 15:30 16:39 17:45
Callerton Parkway Ponteland Rd-Hawthorn Cottage (NW-bound) 07:19 08:21 09:29 14:29 15:31 16:40 17:46
Ponteland Road - Newcastle Airport (NW-bound) 07:19 08:22 09:30 14:30 15:32 16:41 17:47
Newcastle Airport Terminal (S-bound) 07:21 08:24 09:32 14:32 15:34 16:43 17:49
Prestwick Cemetery (NE-bound) 07:22 08:25 09:33 14:33 15:35 16:44 17:50
Prestwick, opp The Square 07:24 08:27 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:46 17:52
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Kenmar Villa (E-bound) 07:26 08:29 09:37 14:37 15:39 16:48 17:54
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Church (NE-bound) 07:27 08:30 09:38 14:38 15:40 16:49 17:55
Dinnington Front Street (E-bound) 07:28 08:31 09:39 14:39 15:41 16:50 17:56
Dinnington Main Road-Horton Crescent (SE-bound) 07:28 08:31 09:39 14:39 15:41 16:50 17:56
Dinnington Brunton Lane-Havannah Crescent (SE-bound) 07:28 08:31 09:39 14:39 15:41 16:50 17:56
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Dinnington Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:33 09:41 14:41 15:43 16:52 17:58
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Havannah Works (E-bound) 07:30 08:34 09:42 14:42 15:44 16:53 17:59
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Woodlands (E-bound) 07:30 08:34 09:42 14:42 15:44 16:53 17:59
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Morley Hill Farm (E-bound) 07:31 08:35 09:43 14:43 15:45 16:54 18:00
Hazlerigg Coach Lane - Lola Street (E-bound) 07:32 08:36 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:55 18:01
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ryall Avenue (E-bound) 07:32 08:36 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:55 18:01
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-School (E-bound) 07:33 08:37 09:45 14:45 15:47 16:56 18:02
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Rydal Terrace (E-bound) 07:34 08:38 09:46 14:46 15:48 16:57 18:03
Wideopen Great North Road-Harrow Gardens (N-bound) 07:36 08:40 09:48 14:48 15:50 16:59 18:05
Wideopen (N-bound) 07:38 08:42 09:49 14:49 15:52 17:01 18:07
Wideopen Great North Road-Gray Avenue (N-bound) 07:38 08:42 09:49 14:49 15:52 17:01 18:07
Seaton Burn Great North Road-First School (N-bound) 07:39 08:43 09:50 14:50 15:53 17:02 18:08
Seaton Burn Bridge Street (N-bound) 07:39 08:43 09:50 14:50 15:53 17:02 18:08
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Police Houses (SE-bound) 07:40 08:44 09:51 14:51 15:54 17:03 18:09
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-School (SE-bound) 07:41 08:45 09:52 14:52 15:55 17:04 18:10
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Cemetery (E-bound) 07:41 08:45 09:52 14:52 15:55 17:04 18:10
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Green Houses Farm (E-bound) 07:42 08:46 09:53 14:53 15:56 17:05 18:11
Dudley Lane-Green Crescent (E-bound) 07:43 08:47 09:53 14:53 15:57 17:06 18:12
Dudley Lane-Western Terrace (E-bound) 07:44 08:48 09:54 14:54 15:58 17:07 18:13
Dudley Weetslade Road - Watson Avenue (SE-bound) 07:45 08:49 09:55 14:55 15:59 17:08 18:14
Dudley Fern Drive - Market Street (E-bound) 07:46 08:50 09:55 14:55 16:00 17:09 18:15
Dudley Fern Drive-Library (E-bound) 07:47 08:51 09:57 14:57 16:01 17:10 18:16
Dudley Fern Drive-Annitsford Drve (E-bound) 07:48 08:52 09:57 14:57 16:02 17:11 18:17
Annitsford Fern Drive - Burradon Road (E-bound) 07:49 08:53 09:58 14:58 16:03 17:12 18:18
Annitsford Burradon Road (S-bound) 07:50 08:54 09:59 14:59 16:04 17:13 18:19
Burradon Road (SW-bound) 07:51 08:55 10:00 15:00 16:05 17:14 18:20
Burradon Road-Kirkwood (S-bound) 07:53 08:57 10:02 15:02 16:07 17:16 18:22
Burradon Road - Camperdown Hotel (SW-bound) 07:53 08:57 10:02 15:02 16:07 17:16 18:22
Burradon Camperdown (S-bound) 07:53 08:57 10:02 15:02 16:07 17:16 18:22
Killingworth Station Road-Angus Close (S-bound) 07:54 08:58 10:03 15:03 16:08 17:17 18:23
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (NE-bound) 07:55 08:59 10:04 15:04 16:09 17:18 18:24
Killingworth West Bailey-School (E-bound) 07:55 08:59 10:04 15:04 16:09 17:18 18:24
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (SE-bound) 07:56 09:00 10:05 15:05 16:10 17:19 18:25
Killingworth Citadel West (S-bound) 07:57 09:01 10:06 15:06 16:11 17:20 18:26
Killingworth Bus Station (B) 07:59 09:07 10:10 15:10 16:17 17:26 18:32
Killingworth Southgate-School (S-bound) 08:00 09:08 10:11 15:11 16:18 17:27
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (S-bound) 08:01 09:09 10:12 15:12 16:19 17:28
W Moor Great Lime Road-Sheldon Court (W-bound) 08:02 09:10 10:13 15:13 16:20 17:30
W Moor Great Lime Road - Georgian Court (W-bound) 08:03 09:11 10:14 15:14 16:21 17:31
W Moor Benton Lane-Great Lime Road (S-bound) 08:04 09:12 10:15 15:15 16:22 17:31
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (S-bound) 08:05 09:13 10:16 15:16 16:23 17:33
Benton Quorum Park Entrance (S-bound) 08:06 09:14 10:17 15:17 16:24 17:33
Quorum Park Benton Lane (S-bound) 08:06 09:14 10:17 15:17 16:24 17:34
Longbenton Benton Lane-Glenfield Road (S-bound) 08:07 09:15 10:18 15:18 16:25 17:35
Longbenton Benton Lane-Rushall Place (S-bound) 08:08 09:16 10:19 15:19 16:26 17:36
Four Lane Ends Interchange (G) 07:15 08:09 09:17 10:20 15:20 16:27 17:37
Benton Front Street-College Lane (E-bound) 07:15 08:10 09:18 10:21 15:21 16:28 17:38
Benton Front Street-School (E-bound) 07:16 08:11 09:18 10:21 15:21 16:29 17:38
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (E-bound) 07:17 08:13 09:20 10:23 15:23 16:31 17:40
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (E-bound) 07:18 08:15 09:22 10:24 15:24 16:33 17:42
Benton Whitley Road-Car Mart (NE-bound) 07:19 08:17 09:23 10:26 15:26 16:35 17:43
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (E-bound) 07:21 08:19 09:25 10:27 15:27 16:38 17:45
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (SW-bound) 07:23 08:22 09:28 10:30 15:30 16:41 17:48
Benton Whitley Road-Atlas Garage (SW-bound) 07:24 08:23 09:29 10:31 15:31 16:42 17:49
East Benton-Station Road North (S-bound) 07:25 08:24 09:30 10:32 15:32 16:43 17:50
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (S-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:31 10:33 15:33 16:44 17:50
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (N-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:33 10:35 15:35 16:46 17:52
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (N-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:33 10:35 15:35 16:46 17:52
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (SW-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:34 10:36 15:36 16:47 17:53
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (S-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:34 10:36 15:36 16:47 17:53
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Littondale (S-bound) 07:28 08:29 09:35 10:37 15:37 16:47 17:53
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (S-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:35 10:37 15:37 16:48 17:54
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (E-bound) 07:29 08:30 09:36 10:38 15:38 16:48 17:54
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (E-bound) 07:31 08:32 09:38 10:40 15:40 16:50 17:56
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue-Strawberry Gardens (E-bound) 07:31 08:32 09:38 10:40 15:40 16:50 17:56
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:33 09:39 10:41 15:41 16:51 17:57
Wallsend Coast Road-Devonshire Gardens (W-bound) 07:33 08:34 09:40 10:42 15:42 16:52 17:58
Wallsend West Street - Cheshire Gardens (SE-bound) 07:34 08:35 09:41 10:43 15:43 16:53 17:59
Wallsend West Street - Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 07:35 08:36 09:42 10:44 15:44 16:54 18:00
Wallsend West Street - Chesterwood Drive (SE-bound) 07:35 08:36 09:42 10:44 15:44 16:54 18:00
Wallsend West Street - Westfield Park (SE-bound) 07:36 08:37 09:43 10:45 15:45 16:55 18:01
Wallsend High Street West-The Avenue (E-bound) 07:37 08:39 09:45 10:47 15:47 16:57 18:03
Wallsend High Street West (E-bound) 07:38 08:40 09:46 10:48 15:48 16:58 18:04
Wallsend Interchange (B) 07:40 08:42 09:48 10:50 15:50 17:00 18:06

Timetable data from Go North East, 6 April 2021

Go North East