Bus Times

42A - Kingston Park - Kingston Park

A bus service operated by Go North East

Brunton Lane - Kingston Park Shops (N-bound) 06:59 08:13 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:37 17:47 18:46 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23
Kingston Park Brunton Lane (S-bound) 06:59 08:13 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:37 17:47 18:46 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23
Kingston Park Tudor Way-Brunton Lane (NW-bound) 06:59 08:13 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:37 17:47 18:46 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23
Kingston Park Tudor Way - Stuart Court (SW-bound) 07:00 08:14 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:38 17:48 18:47 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kenton Bank Foot (NW-bound) 07:00 08:15 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:39 17:49 18:47 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kenton Bank Foot Ponteland Road-Bullock Steads (N-bound) 07:01 08:15 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:39 17:49 18:48 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:25
Woolsington Ponteland Road-South Drive (W-bound) 07:02 08:16 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:40 17:50 18:49 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:26
Woolsington Ponteland Road - Green Lane (N-bound) 07:02 08:17 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:41 17:51 18:49 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:26
Woolsington Ponteland Road-Bee Croft (NW-bound) 07:03 08:17 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:41 17:51 18:50 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:27
Callerton Parkway Ponteland Rd-Hawthorn Cottage (NW-bound) 07:04 08:18 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:42 17:52 18:51 19:35 20:28 21:28 22:28
Ponteland Road - Newcastle Airport (NW-bound) 07:05 08:19 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:43 17:53 18:52 19:36 20:29 21:29 22:29
Newcastle Airport Terminal (S-bound) 07:07 08:22 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:46 17:56 18:54 19:38 20:31 21:31 22:31
Prestwick, opp The Square 07:09 08:24 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:48 17:58 18:56 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Kenmar Villa (E-bound) 07:12 08:27 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:51 18:01 18:59 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:36
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Church (NE-bound) 07:13 08:28 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:52 18:02 19:00 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37
Dinnington Front Street (E-bound) 07:14 08:29 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:53 18:03 19:01 19:45 20:38 21:38 22:38
Dinnington Main Road-Horton Crescent (SE-bound) 07:14 08:29 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:53 18:03 19:01 19:45 20:38 21:38 22:38
Dinnington Brunton Lane-Havannah Crescent (SE-bound) 07:14 08:29 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:53 18:03 19:01 19:45 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Dinnington Road (E-bound) 07:17 08:32 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:56 18:06 19:03 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Havannah Works (E-bound) 07:17 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:57 18:07 19:03 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Woodlands (E-bound) 07:18 08:33 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:57 18:07 19:04 19:48 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Morley Hill Farm (E-bound) 07:18 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:58 18:08 19:04 19:48 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hazlerigg Coach Lane - Lola Street (E-bound) 07:19 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:59 18:09 19:05 19:49 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ryall Avenue (E-bound) 07:20 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 17:00 18:10 19:06 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-School (E-bound) 07:21 08:36 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 17:00 18:10 19:06 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Rydal Terrace (E-bound) 07:21 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 17:01 18:11 19:07 19:51 20:44 21:44 22:44
Wideopen Great North Road-Harrow Gardens (N-bound) 07:23 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 17:03 18:13 19:08 19:52 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wideopen (N-bound) 06:25 07:24 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:04 18:14 19:09 19:53 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wideopen Great North Road-Gray Avenue (N-bound) 06:25 07:24 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:04 18:14 19:09 19:53 20:46 21:46 22:46
Seaton Burn Great North Road-First School (N-bound) 06:26 07:25 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 17:05 18:15 19:10 19:54 20:47 21:47 22:47
Seaton Burn Bridge Street (N-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:42 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 17:06 18:15 19:10 19:54 20:47 21:47 22:47
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Police Houses (SE-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:06 18:16 19:11 19:55 20:48 21:48 22:48
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-School (SE-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:43 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 17:07 18:16 19:11 19:55 20:48 21:48 22:48
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Cemetery (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:44 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:08 18:17 19:12 19:56 20:49 21:49 22:49
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Green Houses Farm (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:08 18:18 19:13 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50
Dudley Lane-Green Crescent (E-bound) 06:29 07:29 08:45 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:09 18:18 19:13 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50
Dudley Lane-Western Terrace (E-bound) 06:29 07:30 08:46 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 17:10 18:19 19:14 19:58 20:51 21:51 22:51
Dudley Weetslade Road - Watson Avenue (SE-bound) 06:30 07:31 08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:11 18:20 19:15 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52
Dudley Fern Drive - Market Street (E-bound) 06:30 07:31 08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:11 18:20 19:15 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52
Dudley Fern Drive-Library (E-bound) 06:31 07:33 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:13 18:22 19:16 20:00 20:53 21:53 22:53
Dudley Fern Drive-Annitsford Drve (E-bound) 06:32 07:33 08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:13 18:22 19:17 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54
Annitsford Fern Drive - Burradon Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:34 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:14 18:23 19:17 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54
Annitsford Burradon Road (S-bound) 06:33 07:34 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:14 18:23 19:17 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54
Burradon Road (SW-bound) 06:35 07:37 08:53 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:17 18:26 19:19 20:03 20:56 21:56 22:56
Burradon Road-Kirkwood (S-bound) 06:37 07:39 08:55 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:19 18:28 19:21 20:05 20:58 21:58 22:58
Burradon Road - Camperdown Hotel (SW-bound) 06:37 07:39 08:55 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:19 18:28 19:21 20:05 20:58 21:58 22:58
Burradon Camperdown (S-bound) 06:37 07:39 08:56 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:20 18:29 19:22 20:06 20:59 21:59 22:59
Killingworth Station Road-Angus Close (S-bound) 06:38 07:40 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 17:22 18:31 19:23 20:07 21:00 22:00 23:00
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (NE-bound) 06:39 07:41 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:12 17:23 18:32 19:24 20:08 21:01 22:01 23:01
Killingworth West Bailey-School (E-bound) 06:40 07:42 09:00 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:24 18:33 19:25 20:09 21:02 22:02 23:02
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (SE-bound) 06:41 07:43 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:25 18:34 19:26 20:10 21:03 22:03 23:03
Killingworth Citadel West (S-bound) 06:41 07:43 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:16 17:27 18:36 19:27 20:11 21:04 22:04 23:04
Killingworth Bus Station (B) 06:43 07:45 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:18 17:29 18:38 19:29 20:13 21:06 22:06 23:06
Killingworth Southgate-School (S-bound) 06:44 07:47 09:06 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:20 17:31 18:39 19:30 20:14 21:07 22:07 23:07
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (S-bound) 06:45 07:48 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:21 17:32 18:40 19:30 20:15 21:08 22:08 23:07
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-Glebe Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:50 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:23 17:34 18:42 19:32 20:16 21:09 22:09 23:09
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-West Lane (E-bound) 06:47 07:50 09:10 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:24 17:34 18:42 19:32 20:16 21:09 22:09 23:09
Forest Hall Clousden Hill (E-bound) 06:47 07:51 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:25 17:35 18:43 19:32 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:09
Forest Hall Road-Clousden Drive (S-bound) 06:48 07:52 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:26 17:36 18:44 19:33 20:18 21:11 22:11 23:10
N Shields Bedford Street (A) 06:56 07:44 09:04 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:15 16:15 18:06 17:27
N Shields Howard Street (Q) 06:57 07:45 09:05 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:16 16:16 18:07 17:28
N Shields West Percy Street (G) 06:58 07:47 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:18 18:08 17:29
N Shields Albion Road-Sidney Street (SW-bound) 06:59 07:47 09:07 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:18 16:18 18:08 17:29
N Shields Albion Road West-Newcastle Street (SW-bound) 06:59 07:48 09:08 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:19 18:09 17:30
N Shields Hawkeys Lane-Highbury Place (N-bound) 07:01 07:50 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:21 18:10 17:31
N Shields Lansdowne Terrace-Brighton Grove (W-bound) 07:01 07:51 09:10 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:22 18:11 17:32
N Shields Lansdowne Terrace West-Tudor Avenue (W-bound) 07:02 07:51 09:11 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:22 18:12 17:33
N Shields Billy Mill Ave-Addington Cres (N-bound) 07:03 07:52 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 18:12 17:33
Billy Mill Morwick Road (N-bound) 07:06 07:56 09:15 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 18:15 17:36
Billy Mill Morwick Road-Weldon Place (N-bound) 07:06 07:56 09:15 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 18:15 17:36
Billy Mill Alwinton Avenue (W-bound) 07:06 07:56 09:16 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 18:15 17:36
Billy Mill Alwinton Avenue (N-bound) 07:07 07:57 09:16 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:29 18:16 17:37
Preston Grange Devon Road-Malvern Road (N-bound) 07:08 07:58 09:17 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:30 18:16 17:38
Preston Grange Devon Road-Bude Grove (NW-bound) 07:08 07:58 09:18 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 18:17 17:39
Preston Grange Barnstaple Road-Abbots Way (E-bound) 07:09 07:59 09:18 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:31 18:18 17:39
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-bound) 07:10 08:00 09:20 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:33 18:19 17:41
New York Rake Lane-Falmouth Road (W-bound) 07:11 08:01 09:21 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:34 18:20 17:42
New York Road-Brookland Terrace (W-bound) 07:13 08:03 09:23 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:37 18:21 17:44
New York Westminister Avenue (S-bound) 07:14 08:04 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:38 18:22 17:45
New York Westminster Avenue (SW-bound) 07:14 08:05 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:39 18:22 17:45
New York Norham Road North-Elm Road (NW-bound) 07:15 08:06 09:25 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:40 18:23 17:46
New York Road-Depot (W-bound) 07:17 08:08 09:27 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:42 18:25 17:48
Shiremoor New York Road-Garden Centre (NW-bound) 07:18 08:10 09:28 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:44 18:27 17:49
Cobalt Silverlink North-New York Road (S-bound) 07:19 08:11 09:29 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:45 18:28 17:50
Cobalt Quicksilver Way (SW-bound) 07:19 08:12 09:30 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:46 18:28 17:51
Cobalt Business Park-Orange (SE-bound) 07:20 08:13 09:31 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:45 16:47 18:29 17:52
Cobalt Silver Fox Way-Procter & Gamble (E-bound) 07:21 08:14 09:31 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:45 16:48 18:30 17:52
Cobalt Link Road - South (S-bound) 07:21 08:15 09:32 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:49 18:30 17:53
Cobalt Atmel Way (S-bound) 07:22 08:16 09:33 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:47 16:50 18:32 17:54
Silverlink Middle Engine Lane Atmel (W-bound) 07:24 08:18 09:34 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:49 16:52 18:33 17:56
Battle Hill Middle Engine Lane Bewick Park (SW-bound) 07:25 08:20 09:36 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:51 16:54 18:35 17:57
Battle Hill Tyne Met Coast Road Campus (S-bound) 07:25 08:21 09:36 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:51 16:55 18:35 17:58
Howdon Coniston Rd-Matfen Gardens (E-bound) 07:27 08:23 09:38 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:53 16:57 18:37 17:59
Howdon Coniston Road - Sandown Gardens (E-bound) 07:27 08:23 09:38 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:53 16:57 18:37 18:00
Howdon Coniston Road-Ennerdale Gardens (SE-bound) 07:28 08:24 09:39 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:54 16:58 18:38 18:01
Howdon Ridley Avenue - Lonsdale Gardens (SE-bound) 07:29 08:25 09:40 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:55 17:00 18:38 18:02
Howdon Ridley Avenue-Monmouth Gardens (SE-bound) 07:29 08:26 09:41 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:56 17:01 18:39 18:03
Howdon Tynemouth Road-Brunton Avenue (W-bound) 07:31 08:28 09:43 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:58 17:03 18:40 18:06
Tynemouth Road - Howdon Lane (W-bound) 07:32 08:30 09:44 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:00 17:05 18:41 18:08
Howdon Tynemouth Road-Rosewood Terrace (W-bound) 07:33 08:31 09:45 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:06 18:42 18:08
Rosehill Tynemouth Road - Ravensworth Street (W-bound) 07:34 08:32 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:07 18:43 18:09
Tynemouth Road-Rosehill Road (W-bound) 07:34 08:33 09:47 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:08 18:43 18:09
Hadrian Road Church Bank-Lodge Terrace (SW-bound) 07:37 08:36 09:50 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:12 18:45 18:12
Wallsend High Street East-Court Building (W-bound) 07:39 08:38 09:52 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:14 18:47 18:13
Wallsend High Street East - Park Road (W-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:09 17:15 18:47 18:14
Wallsend Interchange (B) 18:50 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Wallsend Station Road - Town Centre (N-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:11 17:17 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Forest Hall Road-Crescent Road North (S-bound) 06:49 07:53 09:12 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:27 17:37 18:45 19:33 20:18 21:11 22:11 23:10
Wallsend Elton Street East (W-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:11 17:17 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Forest Hall Station Road North (W-bound) 06:49 07:54 09:13 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:27 17:37 18:45 19:34 20:19 21:12 22:12 23:11
Wallsend West Street (N-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:12 17:18 18:16 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Benton Station Road-Clifton Terrace (S-bound) 06:50 07:56 09:14 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:29 17:39 18:46 19:35 20:20 21:13 22:13 23:12
Wallsend West Street - Chesterwood Drive (N-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:13 17:19 18:17 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Benton Station Road-Glebe Avenue (S-bound) 06:51 07:56 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:30 17:40 18:47 19:35 20:20 21:13 22:13 23:12
Wallsend West Street - Dorset Avenue (N-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:13 17:19 18:17 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Benton DWP Tyneview Park Station Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:58 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:41 18:48 19:36 20:21 21:14 22:14 23:13
Wallsend West Street - Cheshire Gardens (N-bound) 07:43 08:44 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:14 17:20 18:18 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (E-bound) 06:53 07:59 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:50 19:37 20:22 21:15 22:15 23:14
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (N-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:15 17:21 18:19 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (E-bound) 06:54 08:01 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:44 18:51 19:38 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:15
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (W-bound) 07:45 08:46 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:16 17:22 18:19 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hadrian Lodge Springfield Gardens-Cross Avenue (S-bound) 07:46 08:47 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:17 17:23 18:20 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hadrian Lodge Springfield Gdns-Wiltshire Gdns (S-bound) 07:47 08:47 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:17 17:23 18:21 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (W-bound) 07:47 08:48 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:18 17:24 18:21 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Welwyn Drive (N-bound) 07:48 08:49 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:19 17:25 18:22 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (N-bound) 07:48 08:49 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:19 17:25 18:22 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (N-bound) 07:49 08:50 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:20 17:26 18:23 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (NE-bound) 07:50 08:51 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:21 17:27 18:23 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (S-bound) 07:50 08:52 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:21 17:27 18:24 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (S-bound) 07:51 08:52 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:22 17:28 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Wiltshire Drive (N-bound) 07:52 08:54 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:23 17:29 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (N-bound) 07:52 08:55 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:24 17:30 18:26 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
East Benton-Station Road North (NE-bound) 07:54 08:57 10:09 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:25 17:31 18:27 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Benton Station Road-Whitley Road (N-bound) 07:54 08:58 10:09 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:26 17:32 18:28 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18
Benton Whitley Road-Car Mart (NE-bound) 06:56 07:55 08:03 08:59 09:21 10:10 10:26 11:15 11:26 12:15 12:26 13:15 13:26 14:15 14:26 15:16 15:26 16:27 16:37 17:33 17:46 18:29 18:53 19:39 19:20 20:25 20:20 21:18 21:20 22:18 22:20 23:16 23:18
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (E-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:06 07:03 09:03 09:24 10:13 10:29 11:18 11:29 12:18 12:29 13:18 13:29 14:18 14:29 15:19 15:29 16:30 16:40 17:36 17:49 18:31 18:55 19:41 19:22 20:27 20:22 21:20 21:22 22:20 22:22 23:18 23:20
Benton Whitley Road - Asda (SW-bound) 06:59 08:00 08:07 07:04 09:05 09:25 10:14 10:30 11:19 11:30 12:19 12:30 13:19 13:30 14:19 14:30 15:21 15:30 16:32 16:41 17:37 17:50 18:32 18:56 19:23 20:28 20:23 21:21 21:23 22:21 22:23
Benton Whitley Road-Atlas Garage (SW-bound) 07:00 08:02 08:08 07:05 09:06 09:26 10:16 10:31 11:21 11:31 12:21 12:31 13:21 13:31 14:21 14:31 15:22 15:31 16:33 16:42 17:39 17:51 18:34 18:57 19:24 20:29 20:24 21:22 21:24 22:22 22:24
East Benton-Station Road North (S-bound) 07:00 08:09 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:43 17:51 18:57 20:29 21:22 22:22
Hadrian Lodge Station Road North-Hotspur Road (S-bound) 07:01 08:10 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:44 17:52 18:58 20:30 21:23 22:23
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (N-bound) 07:02 08:11 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:45 17:53 18:59 20:31 21:24 22:24
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (N-bound) 07:02 08:11 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:45 17:53 18:59 20:31 21:24 22:24
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (SW-bound) 07:03 08:12 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:46 17:54 19:00 20:32 21:25 22:25
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (S-bound) 07:03 08:12 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:46 17:54 19:00 20:32 21:25 22:25
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Littondale (S-bound) 07:04 08:13 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:47 17:55 19:01 20:33 21:26 22:26
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (S-bound) 07:04 08:14 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:55 19:01 20:33 21:26 22:26
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (E-bound) 07:05 08:15 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:56 19:02 20:34 21:27 22:27
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (E-bound) 07:06 08:16 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:50 17:58 19:03 20:35 21:28 22:28
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue-Strawberry Gardens (E-bound) 07:07 08:17 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:58 19:04 20:35 21:28 22:28
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (S-bound) 07:08 08:18 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:59 19:05 20:36 21:29 22:29
Wallsend Coast Road-Devonshire Gardens (W-bound) 07:08 08:19 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 18:00 19:05 20:36 21:29 22:29
Benton Whitley Road-Proctor & Gamble (W-bound) 08:03 07:05 09:07 10:17 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:34 17:40 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Wallsend West Street - Cheshire Gardens (N-bound) 07:09 08:19 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:53 18:01 19:06 20:37 21:30 22:30
Wallsend West Street - Dorset Avenue (N-bound) 07:09 08:20 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 18:01 19:06 20:37 21:30 22:30
Wallsend West Street - Chesterwood Drive (N-bound) 07:10 08:21 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 18:02 19:07 20:38 21:31 22:31
Wallsend West Street - Westfield Park (N-bound) 07:11 08:21 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 18:02 19:08 20:38 21:31 22:31
Wallsend High Street West-The Avenue (E-bound) 07:12 08:22 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:56 18:04 19:09 20:39 21:32 22:32
Benton Whitley Road-Quarry Bridge (W-bound) 08:04 07:06 09:09 10:18 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:36 17:41 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Wallsend High Street West (E-bound) 07:13 08:24 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:05 19:10 20:40 21:33 22:33
Wallsend Interchange (A) 20:41 21:34 22:34
Wallsend High Street East - Laburnum Avenue (E-bound) 07:13 08:24 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:05 19:10
Wallsend Town Hall (E-bound) 07:15 08:26 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:07 19:11
Wallsend High Street East-Dene Crescent (E-bound) 07:16 08:27 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:08 19:12
Rosehill Tynemouth Road l-Angle Terrace (E-bound) 07:19 08:30 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 17:03 18:11 19:16
Rosehill Tynemouth Road - Kent Avenue (E-bound) 07:20 08:31 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 17:04 18:12 19:17
Howdon Tynemouth Road-Rosewood Terrace (E-bound) 07:21 08:32 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 17:05 18:13 19:17
Howdon Tynemouth Road - Denbigh Avenue (NE-bound) 07:22 08:33 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 17:06 18:14 19:18
Howdon Ridley Avenue-Holderness Road (NW-bound) 07:23 08:34 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:07 18:15 19:20
Howdon Ridley Avenue-Monmouth Gardens (NW-bound) 07:25 08:36 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:09 18:17 19:21
Howdon Ridley Avenue - Kendal Gardens (W-bound) 07:25 08:36 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:09 18:17 19:21
Howdon Coniston Road-Ennerdale Gardens (NW-bound) 07:26 08:37 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:10 18:18 19:22
Howdon Coniston Road-Sandown Gdns (W-bound) 07:27 08:38 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:11 18:19 19:23
Howdon Coniston Road-Church (SW-bound) 07:28 08:39 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:12 18:20 19:24
Battle Hill Tyne Met Coast Road Campus (E-bound) 07:30 08:41 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:14 18:21 19:25
HIgh Howdon Middle Engine Lane-B&q-N (NE-bound) 07:30 08:42 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:15 18:22 19:25
Silverlink Middle Engine Lane Atmel (E-bound) 07:31 08:43 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:16 18:23 19:26
Cobalt Business Park South (NW-bound) 07:32 08:44 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 17:17 18:24 19:27
Cobalt Atmel Way (NW-bound) 07:33 08:45 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 17:18 18:24 19:27
Cobalt Link Road - North (N-bound) 07:34 08:46 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:20 18:25 19:28
Cobalt Silver Fox Way-Procter & Gamble (W-bound) 07:35 08:47 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:20 18:26 19:28
Cobalt Quicksilver Way - Orange (NW-bound) 07:36 08:48 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:21 18:26 19:29
Cobalt Business Park (NW-bound) 07:36 08:48 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:22 18:27 19:29
Cobalt The Silverlink North - The Village Hotel (N-bound) 07:37 08:49 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:23 18:27 19:30
Shiremoor New York Road-Davidson Garage (SE-bound) 07:39 08:51 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:25 18:29 19:31
New York Road-Depot (SE-bound) 07:40 08:53 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:26 18:30 19:32
New York Norham Road North-Shiremoor Farm (SE-bound) 07:42 08:55 10:09 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:29 18:32 19:33
New York Norham Road North-Elm Road (S-bound) 07:42 08:55 10:09 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:29 18:32 19:33
New York Westminster Avenue (N-bound) 07:43 08:56 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:30 18:33 19:34
New York Westminister Avenue (N-bound) 07:45 08:58 10:11 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:32 18:34 19:35
New York Rake Lane-Billy Mill Lane (E-bound) 07:46 08:59 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:33 18:35 19:36
New York Rake Lane-Devon Road (NE-bound) 07:47 09:00 10:13 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:34 18:36 19:36
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-bound) 07:49 09:02 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:29 17:36 18:37 19:38
Preston Grange Barnstaple Road-Abbots Way (NW-bound) 07:49 09:03 10:16 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:29 17:37 18:38 19:38
Preston Grange Devon Road-Truro Grove (S-bound) 07:50 09:04 10:17 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:38 18:39 19:39
Billy Mill Whitehouse Lane (W-bound) 07:51 09:05 10:18 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:39 18:39 19:40
Billy Mill Alwinton Avenue (S-bound) 07:52 09:06 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:40 18:40 19:40
Billy Mill Alwinton Avenue (E-bound) 07:52 09:06 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:40 18:41 19:41
Billy Mill Morwick Road-Weldon Place (S-bound) 07:53 09:07 10:20 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:41 18:41 19:41
Billy Mill Morwick Road-Netherton Avenue (S-bound) 07:54 09:08 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:35 17:42 18:42 19:42
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Heaton Terrace (SE-bound) 07:55 09:09 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:43 18:42 19:42
N Shields Billy Mill Ave-Addington Cres (N-bound) 07:57 09:11 10:24 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:38 17:46 18:44 19:44
N Shields Landsdowne Tce West -Tudor Ave (E-bound) 07:58 09:12 10:25 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:38 17:47 18:45 19:45
N Shields Hawkeys Lane-Lansdowne Terrace (S-bound) 08:00 09:14 10:26 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:40 17:49 18:47 19:46
N Shields Hawkeys Lane-Spence Terrace (S-bound) 08:01 09:15 10:27 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:41 17:50 18:48 19:46
N Shields Albion Road West-Coach Lane (NE-bound) 08:03 09:17 10:28 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:42 17:51 18:48 19:47
N Shields Bedford Street (A) 08:07 09:21 10:32 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:56 18:52 19:50
Benton DWP Tyneview Park Station Road (N-bound) 08:06 07:07 09:10 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:37 17:42 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Benton Station Road-Percy Hedley Centre (N-bound) 08:07 07:08 09:11 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:38 17:44 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Benton Station Road-Albany Avenue (N-bound) 08:08 07:09 09:12 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:39 17:44 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Forest Hall Station Road North (E-bound) 08:09 07:10 09:12 10:22 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:39 17:45 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Forest Hall Road-Mowbray Road (N-bound) 08:10 07:10 09:13 10:23 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:40 17:46 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Forest Hall Clousden Hill (W-bound) 08:11 07:12 09:14 10:24 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:41 17:47 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-West Lane (W-bound) 08:12 07:13 09:15 10:24 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:42 17:47 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-Balliol Avenue (W-bound) 08:12 07:13 09:16 10:25 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:43 17:48 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (NE-bound) 08:14 07:15 09:17 10:26 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:44 17:49 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Killingworth Southgate-School (NE-bound) 08:15 07:16 09:18 10:27 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:45 17:50 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Killingworth Bus Station (C) 08:17 07:18 09:20 10:29 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:47 17:52 18:45 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Killingworth Citadel West - West Mount Estate (N-bound) 08:18 07:19 09:21 10:30 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:48 17:53 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (W-bound) 08:19 07:20 09:22 10:31 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:49 17:54 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 12 (W-bound) 08:19 07:20 09:22 10:31 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:49 17:54 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (S-bound) 08:20 07:21 09:23 10:32 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:50 17:55 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Killingworth Station Road-Council Offices (N-bound) 08:21 07:22 09:24 10:33 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:51 17:56 18:49 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Burradon Camperdown (N-bound) 08:22 07:23 09:25 10:34 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:52 17:57 18:50 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Burradon Road- Camperdown Hotel (NE-bound) 08:23 07:24 09:26 10:35 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:53 17:58 18:51 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Burradon Road - Kirkwood (N-bound) 08:24 07:25 09:27 10:36 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:54 17:59 18:52 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Burradon Road (NE-bound) 08:25 07:26 09:28 10:37 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:55 18:00 18:53 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Annitsford Burradon Road - Fern Drive (N-bound) 08:27 07:28 09:30 10:39 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:57 18:02 18:54 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Dudley Fern Drive-Burn Bridge (NW-bound) 08:28 07:29 09:30 10:39 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:58 18:03 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Dudley Fern Drive-Annitsford Drive (W-bound) 08:28 07:29 09:31 10:40 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:58 18:03 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Dudley Fern Drive-Library (W-bound) 08:29 07:30 09:31 10:40 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:59 18:04 18:56 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Dudley Fern Drive-Number 92 (W-bound) 08:29 07:30 09:32 10:41 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:59 18:04 18:56 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Dudley Fern Drive - Market Street (W-bound) 08:30 07:31 09:33 10:42 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 17:00 18:05 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Dudley Weetslade Road (NW-bound) 08:32 07:33 09:34 10:43 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 17:02 18:07 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Dudley Lane-Angerton Terrace (W-bound) 08:32 07:33 09:34 10:43 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 17:02 18:07 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Dudley Lane-Green Crescent (W-bound) 08:33 07:34 09:35 10:44 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 17:03 18:08 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Greens House Farm (W-bound) 08:34 07:34 09:35 10:44 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 17:04 18:08 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-Cemetery (W-bound) 08:34 07:35 09:36 10:45 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 17:04 18:09 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Seaton Burn Dudley Lane-School (NW-bound) 08:35 07:36 09:37 10:46 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 17:05 18:10 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Seaton Burn Bridge Street - Dudley Lane (S-bound) 08:36 07:36 09:37 10:46 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 17:06 18:10 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Seaton Burn Bridge Street-Burnbridge (S-bound) 08:37 07:37 09:38 10:47 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:07 18:11 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wideopen Great North Road-West View (S-bound) 08:38 07:38 09:39 10:48 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:08 18:12 19:02 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wideopen (S-bound) 08:39 07:39 09:40 10:49 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:09 18:13 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wideopen Great North Road-Harrow Gardens (S-bound) 08:39 07:39 09:40 10:49 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:09 18:13 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Rydal Terrace (W-bound) 08:40 07:40 09:41 10:50 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:10 18:14 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 08:41 07:41 09:42 10:51 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:11 18:15 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hazlerigg Coach Lane (W-bound) 08:41 07:41 09:42 10:51 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:11 18:15 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ferguson Crescent (W-bound) 08:42 07:42 09:42 10:51 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:12 18:16 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Ryall Avenue (W-bound) 08:42 07:42 09:43 10:52 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:12 18:16 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hazlerigg Coach Lane - Lola Street (W-bound) 08:43 07:43 09:43 10:52 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:13 18:17 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Morley Hill Farm (W-bound) 08:44 07:44 09:44 10:53 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:14 18:18 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Woodlands (W-bound) 08:45 07:45 09:45 10:54 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:15 18:19 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Hazlerigg Coach Lane-Havannah Works (W-bound) 08:45 07:45 09:46 10:55 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:15 18:19 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Dinnington Brunton Lane-Havannah Crescent (NW-bound) 08:48 07:48 09:48 10:57 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:06 17:18 18:22 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Dinnington Main Road-Horton Crescent (NW-bound) 08:49 07:49 09:49 10:58 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:19 18:23 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Dinnington Front Street (W-bound) 08:50 07:50 09:50 10:59 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:08 17:20 18:24 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Church (SW-bound) 08:50 07:50 09:50 10:59 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:08 17:20 18:24 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dinnington Prestwick Road-Kenmar Villa (SW-bound) 08:51 07:51 09:51 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:21 18:25 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Prestwick, nr The Square 08:54 07:54 09:54 11:03 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:24 18:28 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Newcastle Airport Terminal (S-bound) 08:58 07:58 09:58 11:07 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:28 18:32 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Newcastle Airport Ponteland Road (SE-bound) 08:59 07:59 09:59 11:08 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:29 18:33 19:19 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Callerton Parkway Ponteland Rd-Hawthorn Cottage (SE-bound) 09:00 08:00 10:00 11:09 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:30 18:34 19:20 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woolsington Ponteland Road-Bee Croft (SE-bound) 09:01 08:01 10:01 11:10 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:19 17:31 18:35 19:21 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Woolsington Ponteland Road - The Paddock (S-bound) 09:02 08:02 10:01 11:10 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:32 18:36 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Woolsington Ponteland Road-South Drive (SE-bound) 09:03 08:03 10:02 11:11 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:33 18:37 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kenton Bank Foot Ponteland Road-Bullock Steads (SE-bound) 09:04 08:03 10:03 11:12 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:34 18:38 19:23 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Kenton Bank Foot (SE-bound) 09:04 08:04 10:03 11:12 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:34 18:38 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Kenton Bank Foot (SE-bound) 09:04 08:04 10:04 11:13 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:34 18:38 19:24 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Kingston Park Tudor Way - Lydford Court (SE-bound) 09:05 08:05 10:05 11:14 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:35 18:39 19:25 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Kingston Park Tudor Way-Petherton Court (SE-bound) 09:06 08:06 10:05 11:14 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:36 18:40 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Brunton Lane - Kingston Park Shops (N-bound) 09:07 08:07 10:06 11:15 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:37 18:41 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17

Similar services

Go North East