bustimes.org

43 - Bilston - West Bromwich via Great Bridge

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

West Bromwich - Bilston via Great Bridge

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand F) 09:40 12:40 15:40 18:40 21:40
Lamberts End, before Lodge Rd 09:41 12:41 15:41 18:41 21:41
Lamberts End, adj Oak Lane 09:41 12:41 15:41 18:41 21:41
Lamberts End, opp Dartmouth St 09:42 12:42 15:42 18:42 21:42
Lamberts End, opp Wheatley St 09:43 12:43 15:43 18:43 21:43
Lamberts End, adj Piercy St 09:43 12:43 15:43 18:43 21:43
Albion, adj Brandon Way 09:44 12:44 15:44 18:44 21:44
Greets Green, adj Ryders Green Rd 09:45 12:45 15:45 18:45 21:45
Greets Green, adj Farley Park 09:46 12:46 15:46 18:46 21:46
Great Bridge, adj Farley St 09:47 12:47 15:47 18:47 21:47
Great Bridge, adj Sheepwash Lane 09:48 12:48 15:48 18:48 21:48
Great Bridge, after Slater Street 09:49 12:49 15:49 18:49 21:49
Great Bridge, opp Eagle Lane 09:50 12:50 15:50 18:50 21:50
Great Bridge, adj Aston St 09:51 12:51 15:51 18:51 21:51
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 09:52 12:52 15:52 18:52 21:52
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 09:53 12:53 15:53 18:53 21:53
Ocker Hill, before Highfield Rd 09:54 12:54 15:54 18:54 21:54
Tipton, before Highfield Rd 09:55 12:55 15:55 18:55 21:55
Gospel Oak, adj Chaucer Avenue 09:55 12:55 15:55 18:55 21:55
Summer Hill, adj Glebefields Rd 09:57 12:57 15:57 18:57 21:57
Summer Hill, opp Swancroft Rd 09:58 12:58 15:58 18:58 21:58
Summer Hill, opp St Marks Rd 09:58 12:58 15:58 18:58 21:58
Princes End, opp Upper Church Lane 09:59 12:59 15:59 18:59 21:59
Princes End, before The Sheperds Cottage 09:59 12:59 15:59 18:59 21:59
Tipton, opp Millington Road 10:00 13:00 16:00 19:00 22:00
Princes End, adj Greensill Lane 10:00 13:00 16:00 19:00 22:00
Princes End, adj Kerr Drive 10:01 13:01 16:01 19:01 22:01
Princes End, adj Brunel Drive 10:01 13:01 16:01 19:01 22:01
Princes End, before Steven Drive 10:02 13:02 16:02 19:02 22:02
Princes End, before Brierley Lane 10:03 13:03 16:03 19:03 22:03
Bradley, adj Wesley St 10:04 13:04 16:04 19:04 22:04
Bradley, after Cross St 10:04 13:04 16:04 19:04 22:04
Bradley, adj Lord Street 10:06 13:06 16:06 19:06 22:06
Bradley, adj Pirbright Close 10:06 13:06 16:06 19:06 22:06
Bradley, adj Pickwick Place 10:07 13:07 16:07 19:07 22:07
Bilston, adj Carder Crescent 10:08 13:08 16:08 19:08 22:08
Bilston, before Bankfield Road 10:09 13:09 16:09 19:09 22:09
Bilston Bus Station (Stand A) 10:10 13:10 16:10 19:10 22:10

Bilston - West Bromwich via Great Bridge

Bilston Bus Station (Stand A) 10:25 13:25 16:25 19:25 22:25
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BB) 10:25 13:25 16:25 19:25 22:25
Bilston, after Bankfield Road 10:27 13:27 16:27 19:27 22:27
Bilston, opp Carder Crescent 10:27 13:27 16:27 19:27 22:27
Bradley, opp Pickwick Place 10:28 13:28 16:28 19:28 22:28
Bradley, opp Pirbright Close 10:29 13:29 16:29 19:29 22:29
Bradley, opp Lord Street 10:29 13:29 16:29 19:29 22:29
Bradley, before Cross St 10:30 13:30 16:30 19:30 22:30
Bradley, opp Wesley St 10:31 13:31 16:31 19:31 22:31
Princes End, after Brierley Lane 10:32 13:32 16:32 19:32 22:32
Princes End, opp Steven Drive 10:33 13:33 16:33 19:33 22:33
Princes End, opp Brunel Drive 10:34 13:34 16:34 19:34 22:34
Princes End, adj Parkes Lane 10:34 13:34 16:34 19:34 22:34
Princes End, opp Greensill Lane 10:34 13:34 16:34 19:34 22:34
Tipton, adj Millington Road 10:35 13:35 16:35 19:35 22:35
Princes End Church (opp) 10:36 13:36 16:36 19:36 22:36
Princes End, adj Upper Church Lane 10:36 13:36 16:36 19:36 22:36
Summer Hill, adj St Marks Rd 10:37 13:37 16:37 19:37 22:37
Summer Hill, adj Swancroft Rd 10:37 13:37 16:37 19:37 22:37
Summer Hill, opp Glebefields Rd 10:38 13:38 16:38 19:38 22:38
Gospel Oak, opp Chaucer Avenue 10:39 13:39 16:39 19:39 22:39
Gospel Oak, adj Hall Lane 10:39 13:40 16:40 19:39 22:39
Ocker Hill, opp Highfield Rd 10:40 13:41 16:41 19:40 22:40
Ocker Hill, adj Beech Crescent 10:41 13:42 16:42 19:41 22:41
Great Bridge, opp Woodward Rd 10:42 13:43 16:43 19:42 22:42
Great Bridge, opp Aston St 10:43 13:44 16:44 19:43 22:43
Great Bridge, adj Eagle Lane 10:44 13:45 16:45 19:44 22:44
Great Bridge, adj Brickhouse Lane South 10:45 13:47 16:47 19:45 22:45
Great Bridge, nr Whitehall Rd 10:46 13:48 16:48 19:46 22:46
Great Bridge, opp Sheepwash Lane 10:46 13:48 16:48 19:46 22:46
Great Bridge, opp Farley St 10:47 13:49 16:49 19:47 22:47
Greets Green, opp Farley Park 10:48 13:50 16:50 19:48 22:48
Greets Green, opp Whitgreave St 10:49 13:51 16:51 19:49 22:49
Albion, opp Brandon Way 10:50 13:53 16:53 19:50 22:50
Lamberts End, opp Piercy St 10:51 13:54 16:54 19:51 22:51
Lamberts End, adj Dartmouth St 10:53 13:56 16:56 19:53 22:53
Lamberts End, adj Chapman St 10:53 13:57 16:57 19:53 22:53
Lamberts End, after Lodge Rd 10:54 13:58 16:58 19:54 22:54
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 10:55 13:59 16:59 19:55 22:55
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand F) 10:56 14:00 17:00 19:56 22:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus