bustimes.org

43 - Bus Station, Ayr - Greenbraes Drive, New Cumnock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Bus Station, Ayr - Greenbraes Drive, New Cumnock

Ayr Bus Station (Stance 12) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:50
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 7) 18:42 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:52
Ayr, opp Wellington Square 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:42 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:52
Ayr, nr Racecourse Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:44 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:54
Ayr, at Killoch Place 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:54 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50 22:55
Ayr, opp Kyle Street 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:46 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:56
Ayr, before Carrick Street 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:46 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:56
Ayr, at Town Hall 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:47 19:47 20:52 21:52 22:57
Ayr, at Police Station 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:48 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:58
Ayr, at Newton Primary School 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54 22:59
Whitletts, before Burnett Terrace 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:55 21:55 23:00
Whitletts, nr Hawkhill Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:55 21:55 23:00
Whitletts, at Hawkhill Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:56 21:56 23:01
Whitletts, nr Walker Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:56 21:56 23:01
Whitletts, nr Galloway Avenue 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:57 21:57 23:02
Whitletts, opp Mainholm Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58 23:03
Whitletts Court (nr) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:54 19:54 20:59 21:59 23:04
Whitletts Pr School (at) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:55 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:05
Whitletts, after Low Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:55 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:05
St Quivox, at Hannah Research Park 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:57 19:57 21:02 22:02 23:07
Achencruive, opp College 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:08 18:58 19:58 21:03 22:03 23:08
Mossblown, opp Annbank Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:10 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:12
Mossblown, at Drumley Drive 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:11 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:13
Mossblown, at Drumley House 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:11 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:13
Mossblown, opp Sloan Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:11 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:13
Mossblown, at Temple House 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:12 19:04 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:14
Tarbolton, opp James Street 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:18 19:09 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:19
Tarbolton, nr Cunningham Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:19 19:10 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:20
Tarbolton, at Princes Street 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:54
Tarbolton, at James Street 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:55
Failford, opp Inn 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 18:00
Failford, opp Barskimming Road 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 18:01
Mauchline, opp Westpark Avenue 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:05
Mauchline, opp Barskimming Road 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:05
Mauchline, before Mansefield Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:06
Mauchline, after Hamilton Avenue 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07
Mauchline, opp Ballochmyle Way 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09
Catrine, opp Shellies Bridge 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12
Catrine, opp Ballochmyle View 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13
Catrine, before Chapel Brae 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13
Catrine, opp Mill Square 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14
Catrine, after Cooperative Avenue 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15
Catrine, opp Sorn Street 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15
Auchinleck, before Old Avenue 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23
Auchinleck, after School Road 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23
Auchinleck, before Well Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24
Auchinleck, opp Park Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24
Auchinleck Main Street (at 114) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
Auchinleck, after Coal Road 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
Cumnock, at Hoyle Crescent 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:27
Holmhead Road (after) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:29
Cumnock, opp Holm 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30
Cumnock Bus Stance (6) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31
06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33
Cumnock, opp Hall Terrace 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35
Cumnock, opp Cairn Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36
Netherthird, after Holmburn Road 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38
Netherthird, opp John Allan Drive 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38
Netherthird, after Glaisnock View 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:39
Cumnock, before Lamont Crescent 18:39
Netherthird, opp James Young Avenue 18:40
Craigens, opp Avisyard Avenue 18:42
Craigens Road (after) 18:43
Craigens, after Avisyard Avenue 18:43
Netherthird, after James Young Avenue 18:43
Cumnock, opp Lamont Crescent 18:44
Cumnock, at Borland Bridge 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:46
New Cumnock Golf Club (opp) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:50
New Cumnock, after Lochview 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:51
New Cumnock, before Polquheys Road 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51
New Cumnock, opp Loch View 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51
New Cumnock, opp Castlehill 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52
New Cumnock, at Castle Primary school 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52
New Cumnock, after Castlemains Avenue 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53
New Cumnock, opp Greenhead Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54
New Cumnock, after Afton Bridgend 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54
New Cumnock, before Glenafton Drive 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55
New Cumnock, opp Lime Road 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56

Greenbraes Drive, New Cumnock - Bus Station, Ayr

New Cumnock, opp Lime Road then every 30 minutes until 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:00 19:00
New Cumnock, opp Cairnhill Primary School 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:00 19:00
New Cumnock, opp Connel View 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01 19:01
New Cumnock, after Milray Avenue 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:01 19:01
New Cumnock, opp Redree Place 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:02 19:02
New Cumnock, after Lochbrowan Crescent 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:02 19:02
New Cumnock, opp Dalhanna Drive 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:03 19:03
New Cumnock, opp Lime Road 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04 19:04
New Cumnock, before Afton Bridgend 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04 19:04
New Cumnock, after Greenhead Road 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05 19:05
New Cumnock, before Mason Avenue 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05 19:05
New Cumnock, opp Castle Primary school 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:06 19:06
New Cumnock, before Castlehill 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:08 19:08
New Cumnock, opp Afton Cottage 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:08 19:08
New Cumnock, opp Polquheys Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:09 19:09
New Cumnock, opp Lochview 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:09 19:09
New Cumnock Golf Club (at) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:10 19:10
Cumnock, at Borland Bridge 06:59 07:59 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:15
Cumnock, before Lamont Crescent 07:02 08:02 18:18 19:18
Netherthird, opp James Young Avenue 07:02 08:02 18:18 19:18
Craigens, opp Avisyard Avenue 07:03 08:03 18:19 19:19
Craigens Road (after) 07:04 08:04 18:20 19:20
Craigens, after Avisyard Avenue 07:05 08:05 18:21 19:21
Netherthird, after James Young Avenue 07:06 08:06 18:22 19:22
Cumnock, opp Lamont Crescent 07:06 08:06 18:23 19:23
Netherthird, opp Craigens Road 07:06 08:06 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:23 19:23
Netherthird, before John Allan Drive 07:07 08:07 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:24 19:24
Netherthird, opp Holmburn Road 07:08 08:08 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:25 19:25
Cumnock, before Shankston Crescent 07:09 08:09 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:27 19:27
Cumnock, before Hall Terrace 07:10 08:10 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:28 19:28
Cumnock Bus Stance (3) 07:12 08:12 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:31 19:31
07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Cumnock, after Holm 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Holmhead Road (opp) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Cumnock, opp Hoyle Crescent 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Auchinleck Main Street (opp 12) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Auchinleck, before Barony Road 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Auchinleck Main Street (at 99) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Auchinleck, after Park Road 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Auchinleck, opp Well Road 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Auchinleck, before School Road 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Auchinleck Old Avenue (opp & after) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Catrine, after Sorn Street 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Catrine, opp Cooperative Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Catrine, after Newton Street 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Catrine, after Mill Square 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Catrine, opp Chapel Brae 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Catrine, before Ballochmyle View 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Catrine, at Shellies Bridge 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Mauchline, before Ballochmyle Way 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Mauchline, opp Hamilton Avenue 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Mauchline, opp Catrine Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Mauchline, before Cowgate 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Mauchline, after Barskimming Road 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Mauchline, before Arran View 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Failford, at Barskimming Road 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Failford, before Inn 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Tarbolton, opp James Street 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Tarbolton, nr Cunningham Street 05:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:07 20:07 21:14 22:14 23:19
Tarbolton, at Princes Street 05:49 07:19 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:50 18:19 19:07 20:07 21:14 22:14 23:19
Tarbolton, at James Street 05:49 07:19 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:50 18:19 19:07 20:07 21:14 22:14 23:19
Mossblown, after Limekiln Wynd 05:55 07:25 07:56 08:25 08:56 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:56 18:25 19:13 20:13 21:20 22:20 23:25
Mossblown, after Sloan Avenue 05:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:13 20:13 21:20 22:20 23:25
Mossblown, at Whiskeyhall 05:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:14 20:14 21:21 22:21 23:26
Mossblown Mauchline Road (at 27) 05:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:14 20:14 21:21 22:21 23:26
Mossblown, opp Sandyford Road 05:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:14 20:14 21:21 22:21 23:26
Achencruive, at East Lodge 05:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:16 20:16 21:23 22:23 23:28
Achencruive, at College 06:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:17 20:17 21:24 22:24 23:29
Ayr, opp Hannah Research Park 06:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:18 20:18 21:25 22:25 23:30
Whitletts, before Thornyflat Road 06:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:20 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:32
Whitletts Court (opp) 06:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:20 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:32
Whitletts, opp Glenmuir Place 06:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:21 20:21 21:28 22:28 23:33
Whitletts, nr Mainholm Road 06:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:29 22:29 23:34
Whitletts, opp Galloway Avenue 06:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:23 20:23 21:30 22:30 23:35
Whitletts, opp Wills Road 06:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:23 20:23 21:30 22:30 23:35
Whitletts, opp Walker Road 06:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:24 20:24 21:31 22:31 23:36
Whitletts, opp Hawkhill Avenue 06:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:24 20:24 21:31 22:31 23:36
Whitletts, nr Craigie Road 06:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:25 20:25 21:32 22:32 23:37
Whitletts, after Craigie Road 06:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:26 20:26 21:33 22:33 23:38
Ayr, opp Newton Primary School 06:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:34 22:34 23:39
Ayr, opp Police Station 06:12 07:42 19:28 20:28 21:35 22:35 23:40
Ayr, before Albert Terrace 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Ayr, opp Fire Station 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Ayr Railway Station (opp) 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Ayr, at Killoch Place 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Ayr, opp Cathcart Street 06:15 07:45 19:29 20:29 21:36 22:36 23:41
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 12) 06:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 7) 19:30 20:30 21:37 22:37 23:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 9 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West Scotland