bustimes.org

43 - Redditch - Finstall - Bromsgrove

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Bromsgrove - Finstall - Redditch

Bromsgrove, adj Princess of Wales Hospital Reception 06:11 07:11 08:41 then hourly until 18:41 19:41 20:51
Sidemoor, adj Bewell Head 06:11 07:11 08:41 18:41 19:41 20:51
Sidemoor Broad Street (NW-bound) 06:12 07:12 08:42 18:42 19:42 20:52
Sidemoor, adj Sainsbury's Local Store 06:12 07:12 08:42 18:42 19:42 20:52
Sidemoor, adj Middleton Road 06:13 07:13 08:43 18:43 19:43 20:53
Sidemoor, opp Broad Street 06:14 07:14 08:44 18:44 19:44 20:54
Sidemoor, adj Shops 06:15 07:15 08:45 18:45 19:45 20:55
Sidemoor, adj Pleck Stores 06:16 07:16 08:46 18:46 19:45 20:56
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:20 07:20 08:50 18:50 19:49 21:00
Bromsgrove, adj St John Street - Market Hall 06:22 07:22 08:52 18:52 21:02
Bromsgrove, opp Ford Road 06:24 07:24 08:54 18:54 21:04
Charford Road (SE-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:55 18:55 21:05
Charford, opp Housman Close 06:26 07:26 08:56 18:56 21:06
Charford, opp St Andrews Church 06:27 07:27 08:57 18:57 21:07
Charford, adj Humphrey Avenue Shops 06:29 07:29 08:59 18:59 21:09
Charford, opp Humphrey Avenue 06:29 07:29 08:59 18:59 21:09
Charford, adj Cobham Close 06:30 07:30 09:00 19:00 21:10
Charford, opp Wintour Walk 06:30 07:30 09:00 19:00 21:10
Charford, opp Miller Close 06:31 07:31 09:01 19:01 21:11
Charford, opp Wheatridge Road 06:31 07:31 09:01 19:01 21:11
Aston Fields, adj Hampton Avenue 06:34 07:34 09:04 19:04 21:14
Aston Fields, opp Clive Road 06:35 07:35 09:05 19:05 21:15
Aston Fields, adj Rigby Lane 06:36 07:36 09:06 19:06 21:16
Aston Fields Bromsgrove Railway Station (Stand B) 06:37 07:37 09:07 19:07 21:17
Aston Fields, adj Dragoon Fields 06:37 07:37 09:07 19:07 21:17
Aston Fields, opp Rugby Club 06:37 07:37 09:07 19:07 21:17
Finstall, opp Walnut Lane 06:38 07:38 09:08 19:08 21:18
Finstall, opp Cross Inn 06:39 07:39 09:09 19:09 21:19
Finstall, opp Alcester Road- Ridgeway 06:40 07:40 09:10 19:10 21:20
Tutnall Lane (adj) 06:40 07:40 09:10 19:10 21:20
Tardebigge, adj Canal Tunnel 06:44 07:44 09:14 19:14 21:24
Tardebigge, opp Church 06:44 07:44 09:14 19:14 21:24
Hewell Park, opp Tardebigge Inn 06:45 07:45 09:15 19:15 21:25
Hewell Park, adj Hewell Lane 06:45 07:45 09:15 19:15 21:25
Hewell Park, adj Tack Farm 06:47 07:47 09:17 19:17 21:27
The Foxlydiate Inn (opp) 06:48 07:48 09:18 19:18 21:28
Webheath, opp Tynsall Avenue 06:49 07:49 09:19 19:19 21:29
Batchley, adj Woodland Road 06:50 07:50 09:20 19:20 21:30
Batchley, adj Rugby Club 06:50 07:50 09:20 19:20 21:30
Redditch, opp Queen's Head Inn 06:51 07:51 09:21 19:21 21:31
Redditch, adj Football Club 06:52 07:52 09:22 19:22 21:32
Redditch, adj Britten Street 06:52 07:52 09:22 19:22 21:32
Redditch Bus Station (Stand F) 06:53 07:53 09:23 19:23 21:33

Redditch - Finstall - Bromsgrove

Redditch Bus Station (Stand F) 06:30 08:00 then hourly until 19:00 20:10
Redditch, opp Britten Street 06:30 08:00 19:00 20:10
Redditch, opp Football Club 06:31 08:01 19:01 20:11
Redditch, adj Queen's Head Inn 06:32 08:02 19:02 20:12
Batchley, opp Rugby Club 06:33 08:03 19:03 20:13
Batchley, opp Woodland Road 06:33 08:03 19:03 20:13
Webheath, adj Tynsall Avenue 06:34 08:04 19:04 20:14
The Foxlydiate Inn (adj) 06:35 08:05 19:05 20:15
Hewell Park, opp Tack Farm 06:36 08:06 19:06 20:16
Hewell Park, opp Hewell Lane 06:38 08:08 19:08 20:18
Hewell Park, adj Tardebigge Inn 06:39 08:09 19:09 20:19
Tardebigge, adj Church 06:40 08:10 19:10 20:20
Tardebigge, opp Canal Tunnel 06:40 08:10 19:10 20:20
Tutnall Lane (opp) 06:42 08:12 19:12 20:22
Finstall, adj Alcester Road- Ridgeway 06:43 08:13 19:13 20:23
Finstall, adj Cross Inn 06:44 08:14 19:14 20:24
Finstall, adj Walnut Lane 06:45 08:15 19:15 20:25
Aston Fields, adj Rugby Club 06:46 08:16 19:16 20:26
Aston Fields Bromsgrove Railway Station (Stand A) 06:49 08:19 19:19 20:29
Aston Fields, adj New Road Shops 06:49 08:19 19:19 20:29
Aston Fields, opp Rigby Lane 06:49 08:19 19:19 20:29
Aston Fields, adj Clive Road 06:50 08:20 19:20 20:30
Aston Fields, adj Hampton Avenue 06:51 08:21 19:21 20:31
Charford, adj Wheatridge Road 06:54 08:24 19:24 20:34
Charford, adj Miller Close 06:54 08:24 19:24 20:34
Charford, adj Wintour Walk 06:55 08:25 19:25 20:35
Charford, opp Cobham Close 06:55 08:25 19:25 20:35
Charford, adj Humphrey Avenue 06:56 08:26 19:26 20:36
Charford, opp Humphrey Avenue Shops 06:57 08:27 19:27 20:37
Charford, adj St Andrews Church 06:57 08:27 19:27 20:37
Charford Road (NW-bound) 07:00 08:30 19:30 20:40
Bromsgrove, adj Ford Road 07:01 08:31 19:31 20:41
Bromsgrove, opp Market Hall 07:05 08:35 19:35 20:45
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:07 08:37 19:37 20:47
Bromsgrove, opp Princess of Wales Hospital 07:09 08:39 19:39 20:49
Bromsgrove, adj Princess of Wales Hospital Reception 07:11 08:41 19:41 20:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus