Bus Times

430 - Merstham - Redhill - East Surrey Hospital - Reigate - Redhill - Merstham

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Merstham, adj Portland Drive Flats 06:31 07:00 07:27 07:49 08:32 09:10 09:48 10:21 10:54 then every 30 minutes until 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:40 17:12 17:51 18:41 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57
Merstham Portland Drive East (NE-bound) 06:31 07:00 07:27 07:49 08:32 09:10 09:48 10:21 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:40 17:12 17:51 18:41 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57
Merstham Serpentine Green (o/s 137) 06:32 07:01 07:28 07:50 08:33 09:11 09:49 10:22 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:41 17:13 17:52 18:42 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:58
Merstham, adj Delabole Road 06:33 07:02 07:29 07:51 08:34 09:12 09:50 10:23 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:42 17:14 17:53 18:43 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:58
Merstham, adj Chilmark Gardens 07:03 07:30 07:52 08:35 09:13 09:51 10:24 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:43 17:15 17:54 18:44 19:56 20:59 21:59 22:59
Merstham, adj Chilmark Gardens 06:34 07:06 07:31 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:50 17:24 18:02 18:50 19:59 21:01 22:01 23:01
Merstham, opp Radstock Way 06:34 07:06 07:31 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:50 17:24 18:02 18:50 19:59 21:01 22:01 23:01
Merstham, opp Serpentine Green 06:35 07:07 07:33 08:05 08:44 09:24 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:51 17:25 18:03 18:51 20:00 21:02 22:02 23:02
Merstham, adj Worsted Green 06:36 07:08 07:34 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:04 10:34 11:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:13 16:52 17:26 18:04 18:52 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03
Merstham Albury Road (S-bound) 06:37 07:09 07:35 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:14 16:53 17:27 18:05 18:52 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03
S Merstham, on Southcote Road 06:38 07:10 07:37 08:09 08:48 09:28 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:54 17:28 18:06 18:53 20:02 21:04 22:04 23:04
S Merstham, o/s Church 06:39 07:11 07:38 08:10 08:49 09:29 10:07 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:55 17:29 18:07 18:54 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:05
Merstham, opp Fairhaven Road 06:40 07:12 07:39 08:12 08:51 09:30 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:56 17:31 18:08 18:55 20:04 21:06 22:06 23:06
Redhill, adj Trowers Way 06:40 07:13 07:40 08:13 08:52 09:31 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:57 17:32 18:09 18:56 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:07
Redhill, opp Gordon Road 06:41 07:13 07:41 08:14 08:53 09:31 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:12 15:43 16:18 16:57 17:33 18:10 18:57 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:07
Redhill, adj Wiggie Lane 06:41 07:14 07:42 08:15 08:54 09:32 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:13 15:44 16:19 16:58 17:34 18:11 18:58 20:06 21:08 22:08 23:08
Redhill Ladbroke Road (o/s 88A) 06:42 07:15 07:43 08:16 08:56 09:33 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:41 15:14 15:45 16:20 16:59 17:35 18:12 18:59 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 3) 06:44 07:17 07:45 08:19 08:59 09:35 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:16 15:47 16:22 17:01 17:38 18:14 19:01 20:09 21:11 22:11 23:11
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 3) 06:46 07:20 07:48 08:23 09:04 09:39 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:27 17:06 17:43 18:18 19:04 20:11 21:13 22:13 23:13
Redhill, adj Brook Road 06:47 07:22 07:50 08:25 09:06 09:41 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:29 17:08 17:45 18:20 19:06 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14
Redhill, opp Wilton Road 06:48 07:22 07:50 08:25 09:06 09:41 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:29 17:08 17:45 18:20 19:06 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Redhill Woodlands Road (SE-bound) 06:48 07:23 07:51 08:26 09:07 09:42 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:23 15:54 16:30 17:09 17:46 18:21 19:07 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Redhill St John's Road (just before) 06:49 07:24 07:52 08:27 09:08 09:43 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:24 15:55 16:31 17:10 17:47 18:22 19:08 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:16
Earlswood Earlsbrook Road (o/s 130) 06:50 07:25 07:53 08:28 09:09 09:44 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:25 15:56 16:32 17:11 17:48 18:23 19:09 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Royal Earlswood Park (NE-bound) 06:52 07:27 07:55 08:31 09:12 09:46 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:27 15:58 16:34 17:13 17:50 18:25 19:11 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 06:55 07:30 07:58 08:34 09:15 09:49 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:30 16:01 16:38 17:17 17:54 18:28 19:14 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whitebushes Bushfield Drive (S-bound) 19:15 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whitebushes Spencer Way (E-bound) 19:16 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:24
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 06:56 07:31 08:00 08:36 09:16 09:50 10:28 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:31 16:02 16:39 17:18 17:55 18:29 19:18 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25
Earlswood Maple Road (W-bound) 06:57 07:32 08:01 08:37 09:17 09:51 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:40 17:20 17:56 18:30 19:18 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:26
Earlswood Lakes (opp) 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:42 09:21 09:54 10:32 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:36 16:07 16:44 17:24 17:59 18:33 19:20 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:28
Woodhatch, adj Vevers Road 07:01 07:37 08:10 08:46 09:23 09:56 10:33 11:03 11:33 15:03 15:38 16:10 16:46 17:27 18:00 18:34 19:22 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodhatch, adj Meadow Way 06:31 07:03 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:25 09:58 10:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:29 18:02 18:36 19:23 20:28 21:30 22:30 23:30
Woodhatch, opp Alexander Road 06:31 07:03 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:25 09:58 10:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:29 18:02 18:36 19:23 20:28 21:30 22:30 23:30
S Park, adj Slipshatch Road 06:32 07:04 07:40 08:14 08:49 09:26 09:59 10:36 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:41 16:13 16:49 17:30 18:03 18:37 19:24 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
S Park Sandcross Lane (NW-bound) 06:33 07:05 07:42 08:15 08:51 09:28 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 15:07 15:43 16:15 16:51 17:31 18:04 18:38 19:25 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
S Park Eastnor Road (N-bound) 06:34 07:06 07:42 08:16 08:51 09:28 10:01 10:38 11:08 11:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:51 17:32 18:05 18:39 19:26 20:31 21:33 22:33 23:33
S Park, opp Priory Road 06:35 07:07 07:44 08:18 08:53 09:30 10:02 10:39 11:09 11:39 15:09 15:45 16:17 16:53 17:33 18:06 18:40 19:27 20:32 21:34 22:34 23:34
S Park, opp Priory Drive 06:36 07:08 07:45 08:19 08:55 09:31 10:03 10:40 11:10 11:40 15:10 15:47 16:19 16:55 17:35 18:07 18:41 19:28 20:33 21:35 22:35
Reigate, adj Sandhills Road 06:37 07:09 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:33 10:05 10:41 11:11 11:41 15:11 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:36 18:09 18:42 19:29 20:34 21:36 22:36
Reigate Lesbourne Road (Stop J) 06:38 07:10 07:48 08:22 08:58 09:34 10:06 10:43 11:13 11:43 15:13 15:50 16:25 16:58 17:38 18:10 18:44 19:30 20:35 21:37 22:37
Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 06:39 07:11 07:49 08:24 09:00 09:36 10:08 10:44 11:14 11:44 15:14 15:52 16:27 17:00 17:40 18:12 18:45 19:31 20:36 21:38 22:38
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 06:39 07:11 07:50 08:25 09:01 09:37 10:09 10:45 11:15 11:45 15:15 15:53 16:28 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:46 19:31 20:36 21:38 22:38
Reigate, opp Chart Lane 06:41 07:14 07:53 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:11 10:47 11:17 11:47 15:17 15:56 16:31 17:05 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:33 20:38 21:40 22:40
Reigate Grammar School (opp) 06:42 07:14 07:54 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:12 10:48 11:18 11:48 15:18 15:57 16:33 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:34 20:39 21:41 22:41
Reigate, opp Police Station 06:42 07:15 07:54 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:12 10:49 11:19 11:49 15:19 15:57 16:33 17:07 17:47 18:17 18:49 19:34 20:39 21:41 22:41
Reigate, o/s Law Courts 06:43 07:16 07:56 08:33 09:08 09:42 10:14 10:50 11:20 11:50 15:20 15:59 16:35 17:09 17:49 18:18 18:51 19:35 20:40 21:42 22:42
Redhill, adj Donyngs Leisure Centre 06:44 07:17 07:57 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:14 10:51 11:21 11:51 15:21 16:00 16:36 17:10 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:36 20:41 21:42 22:42
Redhill Station Road (Stop E) 06:45 07:18 07:58 08:35 09:10 09:44 10:15 10:52 11:22 11:52 15:22 16:01 16:38 17:12 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:37 20:42 21:43 22:43
Redhill High Street (Stop C) 06:46 07:19 07:59 08:37 09:11 09:45 10:16 10:53 11:23 11:53 15:23 16:02 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:21 18:53 19:38 20:43 21:44 22:44
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:47 07:20 08:01 08:39 09:13 09:47 10:18 10:55 11:25 11:55 15:25 16:04 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:23 18:55 19:39 20:44 21:45 22:45
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:49 07:24 08:05 08:44 09:17 09:52 10:23 10:59 11:29 11:59 15:29 16:09 16:46 17:21 18:02 18:29 19:00 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:47
Redhill Ladbroke Road (opp 88A) 06:50 07:25 08:07 08:46 09:19 09:54 10:25 11:01 11:31 12:01 15:31 16:11 16:48 17:23 18:04 18:31 19:02 19:44 20:48 21:48 22:48
Redhill, opp Wiggie Lane 06:51 07:26 08:08 08:47 09:20 09:55 10:26 11:02 11:32 12:02 15:32 16:12 16:49 17:25 18:06 18:32 19:03 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:49
Redhill, adj Gordon Road 06:52 07:27 08:09 08:48 09:21 09:56 10:27 11:03 11:33 12:03 15:33 16:13 16:50 17:26 18:07 18:33 19:04 19:46 20:50 21:50 22:50
Merstham Trowers Way (E-bound) 06:53 07:28 08:11 08:50 09:22 09:57 10:28 11:04 11:34 12:04 15:34 16:15 16:52 17:28 18:09 18:34 19:05 19:47 20:51 21:51 22:51
S Merstham Watercolour Canalside (NE-bound) 06:54 07:29 08:12 08:51 09:23 09:58 10:29 11:05 11:35 12:05 15:35 16:16 16:53 17:29 18:10 18:35 19:06 19:48 20:52 21:52 22:52
S Merstham Watercolour Holmesdale Avenue (SE-bound) 06:54 07:29 08:12 08:51 09:23 09:58 10:29 11:05 11:35 12:05 15:35 16:16 16:53 17:29 18:10 18:35 19:06 19:48 20:52 21:52 22:52
S Merstham, opp Mill Lane 06:55 07:30 08:13 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:30 11:06 11:36 12:06 15:36 16:17 16:54 17:30 18:11 18:36 19:07 19:49 20:53 21:53 22:53
S Merstham, opp Deans Road 06:57 07:32 08:15 08:54 09:26 10:01 10:32 11:08 11:38 12:08 15:38 16:19 16:56 17:32 18:13 18:38 19:09 19:51 20:55 21:55 22:55
S Merstham, on Nutfield Road 06:57 07:32 08:15 08:54 09:26 10:01 10:32 11:08 11:38 12:08 15:38 16:19 16:56 17:32 18:13 18:38 19:09 19:51 20:55 21:55 22:55
Merstham, on Manor Road 06:58 07:33 08:16 08:55 09:27 10:02 10:33 11:09 11:39 12:09 15:39 16:20 16:57 17:33 18:14 18:39 19:10 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:55
Merstham Albury Road (N-bound) 06:58 07:33 08:16 08:55 09:27 10:02 10:33 11:09 11:39 12:09 15:39 16:20 16:57 17:33 18:14 18:39 19:10 19:52 20:56 21:56 22:56
Merstham, adj Portland Drive Flats 07:00 07:35 08:18 08:57 09:29 10:04 10:35 11:11 11:41 12:11 15:41 16:22 16:59 17:35 18:16 18:41 19:12 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57

More information

Metrobus