bustimes.org

433 - Bluewater Bus Station - New Ash Green Redhill Wood

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Redhill Wood - Bus Station

New Ash Green, adj Redhill Wood 10:10 10:10 11:30 11:30 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:10 16:10 17:30 17:30 18:50 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Bowes Wood 10:10 10:10 11:30 11:30 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:10 16:10 17:30 17:30 18:50 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Westfield 10:10 10:10 11:30 11:30 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:10 16:10 17:30 17:30 18:50 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Ash Road 10:11 10:11 11:31 11:31 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 16:11 16:11 17:31 17:31 18:51 18:51
New Ash Green, adj Turner's Oak Shaw 10:12 10:12 11:32 11:32 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 16:12 16:12 17:32 17:32 18:52 18:52
New Ash Green, at North Square 10:13 10:13 11:33 11:33 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 16:13 16:13 17:33 17:33 18:53 18:53
Longfield, adj Railway Station 10:21 10:21 11:41 11:41 13:01 13:01 15:01 15:01 16:21 16:21 17:41 17:41 19:01 19:01
Dartford, adj Darent Valley Hospital 10:34 10:34 11:54 11:54 13:14 13:14 15:14 15:14 16:34 16:34 17:54 17:54 19:14 19:14
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 10:36 10:36 11:55 11:55 13:16 13:16 15:16 15:16 16:36 16:36 17:56 17:56 19:16 19:16
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:39 10:39 11:58 11:58 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 16:39 16:39 17:59 17:59 19:19 19:19

Bus Station - Redhill Wood

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:57 10:57 12:17 12:17 14:11 14:11 15:37 15:37 16:57 16:57 18:17 18:17
Dartford, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 11:05 11:05 12:25 12:25 14:19 14:19 15:45 15:45 17:05 17:05 18:25 18:25
Longfield, opp Railway Station 11:18 11:18 12:38 12:38 14:32 14:32 15:58 15:58 17:18 17:18 18:38 18:38
New Ash Green, at North Square 11:26 11:26 12:46 12:46 14:40 14:40 16:06 16:06 17:26 17:26 18:46 18:46
New Ash Green, adj Foxbury 11:26 11:26 12:46 12:46 14:40 14:40 16:06 16:06 17:26 17:26 18:46 18:46
New Ash Green, adj Lambardes 11:27 11:27 12:47 12:47 14:41 14:41 16:07 16:07 17:27 17:27 18:47 18:47
New Ash Green, opp Spring Cross 11:28 11:28 12:48 12:48 14:42 14:42 16:08 16:08 17:28 17:28 18:48 18:48
New Ash Green, adj Redhill Wood 11:29 11:29 12:49 12:49 14:43 14:43 16:09 16:09 17:29 17:29 18:49 18:49

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey