Bus Times

440 - Syke - Rochdale

A bus service operated by Rosso

Rochdale - Syke

Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 07:09 08:19 08:40 then hourly until 15:40 16:47 17:40 18:45 then hourly until 21:45
Town Head, opp St Mary's Church 07:12 08:22 08:43 15:43 16:50 17:43 18:47 21:47
Rochdale Infirmary Whitehall St (Stop J) 07:14 08:24 08:45 15:45 16:52 17:45 18:48 21:48
Rochdale Infirmary, nr Howard St 07:14 08:25 08:45 15:45 16:52 17:45 18:48 21:48
Rochdale Infirmary (Stop B) 07:15 08:26 08:46 15:46 16:53 17:46 18:49 21:49
Rochdale Infirmary, nr Cronkeyshaw Rd 07:15 08:26 08:46 15:46 16:53 17:46 18:49 21:49
Shawclough, opp Whitehall St 07:15 08:27 08:46 15:46 16:53 17:46 18:50 21:50
Shawclough, adj Whitworth Rd 07:16 08:27 08:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:50 21:50
Shawclough, nr Whitworth Rd 07:16 08:28 08:47 15:47 16:54 17:47 18:51 21:51
Buckley, nr Binns Nook Rd 07:17 08:29 08:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:51 21:51
Buckley, opp Common 07:17 08:30 08:48 15:48 16:55 17:48 18:52 21:52
Buckley, nr Norton Rd 07:18 08:30 08:49 15:49 16:56 17:49 18:53 21:53
Syke, nr Newark Rd 07:19 08:32 08:50 15:50 16:57 17:50 18:54 21:54
Syke, o/s Chapel 07:20 08:33 08:51 15:51 16:58 17:51 18:55 21:55

Syke - Rochdale

Syke, o/s Chapel 07:22 08:34 08:52 then hourly until 15:52 16:59 17:52 18:56 then hourly until 21:56
Syke, opp Newark Rd 07:22 08:34 08:52 15:52 16:59 17:52 18:56 21:56
Buckley, opp Norton Rd 07:23 08:35 08:53 15:53 17:00 17:53 18:57 21:57
Buckley, o/s Common 07:23 08:35 08:53 15:53 17:00 17:53 18:57 21:57
Buckley, adj Binns Nook Rd 07:24 08:36 08:54 15:54 17:01 17:54 18:58 21:58
Shawclough, adj Whitworth Rd 07:24 08:36 08:54 15:54 17:01 17:54 18:58 21:58
Shawclough, nr Whitworth Rd 07:25 08:37 08:55 15:55 17:02 17:55 18:59 21:59
Shawclough, opp Mizzy Rd 07:25 08:37 08:55 15:55 17:02 17:55 18:59 21:59
Rochdale Infirmary (Stop A) 07:26 08:38 08:56 15:56 17:03 17:56 19:00 22:00
Town Head Howard St (Stop H) 07:27 08:41 08:57 15:57 17:04 17:57 19:01 22:01
Town Head, nr Robert St 07:29 08:43 08:59 15:59 17:06 17:59 19:02 22:02
Rochdale Interchange 07:33 08:50 09:03 16:03 17:10 18:03 19:06 22:06

More information